Import-Export Bulletin Board  

Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Wires & Cables > Patchcords

Contact: ChaoYutoong
Company: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd.
8819, Zhanrun Bldg, Yunfeng Rd, Longhua Dist.
Shenzhen 518109
China
Phone: +8675523777185
Fax: +8675523777185
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  8/28/18 6:47 GMT
 

10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Tx

Features
 Up to 11.3Gb/s data links
 1310nm FP transmitter and PIN receiver
 Up to 2km on 9/125µm SMF
 Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
 Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
 Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
 RoHS compliant and lead-free
 Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Maximum power consumption 1.2W
 Compliant with SFF+MSA and SFF8472
 Case operating temperature
Commercial: 0 ~ +70oC
Extended: -10 ~ +80oC
Industrial: -40 ~ +85oC

Applications
 10GBASE-LR/LW & 10G Ethernet
 SDH STM64
 Other Optical Links

Minimum Order: 2 pieces

10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Tx
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Involved in International Trade? Become an Advertiser!

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com