Import-Export Bulletin Board Foshan Sime darby Elco Power Equipment Limited Logo

Home > Offers to Sell > Construction & Real Estate > Construction Machinery > Construction Machinery Parts

Contact: Echo Tian
Company: Foshan Sime darby Elco Power Equipment Limited
Weiye Road-1, Beijiao, Shunde
Foshan,Guangzhou 528300
China
Phone: +86 13202891528
Fax: 0757-22391932
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  2/8/20 12:21 GMT
 

111147491 111147501 Cylinder Head for 403 404 series engine parts

tel/whatsApp/weChat: +86 13202891528
We are appointed Perkins distributor and belong to belong to CAT(caterpillar)
Sime Darby Group, we supply generator and genuine/original parts for
Perkins/Caterpillar/Fg Wilson and some other brands.
Our warehouse reserves more than 10,000 kinds of different original parts and
accessories. (diesel engine parts/gas engine parts/marine engine parts)
Provide us engine information such as model number and build list, we can
supply all the genuine/original parts you need.
email: echo13202891528@outlook.com; echo.tian.miao@simedarby.com.hk
whatsApp: +86 13202891528
weChat +86 13202891528
cellphone: +86 13202891528
QQ: 851214744

below we also provide,
SEAL 198636160
STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8260
PULLEY 145337040
INJECTOR 131406500
GASKET U31426200
INJECTION PUMP 131017592
SHIM 131437541
SCREW 010800820
NUT 023100008
INJECTION PIPE 131507450
INJECTION PIPE 131507460
INJECTION PIPE 131507470
O RING 052100100
CONNECTION 140546020
SUMP GASKET U10996910
THERM. HOUSING 145046110
THERMOSTAT 145206230
GASKET U45996930
BOLT 011310655
PLUG 064500030
NUT 023100006
WATER PUMP U45011030
GASKET U45996990
HOSE 145537300
CLIP 2481863
CONNECTION 145226320
GASKET U45996051
SCREW 011510825
FAN 145306880
GASKET U11996410
GASKET 135997120
LIFT PUMP 130506351
BRACKET U30976780
SCREW 2314J004
NUT 020900010
WASHER 027100010
FUEL FILTER 2656613
BOLT 010111030
WASHER 026200010
SCREW 011510820
WASHER 026100008
PIPE,FUEL 131246290
OLIVE 33811114
PIPE,FUEL T68209625
CLIP 067100015
PLUG 32184226
WASHER 0920146
PLUG 0650204
WASHER 025109024
GLOW PLUG T400504
LEVER 125416440
SOLENOID T401132
OIL PRESS SWITC T421762
SCREW 198486871
WASHER 140996260
PLUG 064400010
SWITCH W85720580
KIT, CONNECTION 20195
RADIATOR U45506580
ALTERNATOR T414270
HEAD GASKET 111147491
SEAL 198636170
STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8261
PULLEY,WATERPUM 145336620
INJECTION PUMP 131010080
SHIM 131437491
INJECTION PIPE 131507520
INJECTION PIPE 131507530
INJECTION PIPE 131507540
INJECTION PIPE 131507550
GASKET U10996920
PLUG T420246
GASKET 111996401
JOINT 135996780
OIL PRESS SWITC U85246290
FUEL FILTER 130306380
BOWL 26560182
PLUG 26560183
FUEL FILTER 130306360
O RING 26560184
CONNECTION 3355A004
GASKET 111147711
SEAL 050209083
GASKET U65996590
GASKET U65996720
GASKET U65996640
O RING 052100070
O RING 052109078
ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996140
WASHER 025100008
O RING 052109076
GASKET U35997300
GASKET T415605
O RING 2415A070
ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996130
GASKET U65996630
GASKET U45996990

Minimum Order: 1 pieces

111147491 111147501 Cylinder Head for 403 404 series engine parts
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Involved in International Trade? Become an Advertiser!

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com