Import-Export Bulletin Board Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd Logo

Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Corded Telephones

Contact: Mr. Tim
Company: Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
No.318, Wanjiali Road, Yuhua District, Changsha, China
Changsha 410000
China
Phone: 86-731-89722704
Fax: 86-731-89722704
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  12/29/17 2:42 GMT
 

2 - 144 Cores G652D FRP Fiber Optic CableFor Duct / Aerial PE Jacket Outer

2-144 Cores G652D. FRP Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Factory Price Per Meter (GYFTY) Description: The Single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the ''Cable'' comply with the requirements of this specification and generally meet ITU-T Recommendation G.652. G652 covers single-mode NDSF (non-dispersion shifted fiber) which is optimized for 1310nm wavelength. - - - - G.652 G.655 50/125m 62.5/125m Attenuation (+20C) #850nm 3.0dB/km 3.0dB/km #1300nm 1.0 dB/km 1.0dB/km #1310nm 0.36dB/km 0.4dB/km #1550nm 0.22dB/km 0.23dB/km Bandwidth (Class A) #850nm 500MHz/km 200MHz/km #1300nm 1000MHz/km 600MHz/km Numerical Aperture 0.20.015NA 0.2750.015NA Cable Cut-off Wavelength cc 1260nm 1480nm - - - -

Minimum Order: 1 pieces

2 - 144 Cores G652D FRP Fiber Optic CableFor Duct / Aerial PE Jacket Outer
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Involved in International Trade? Become an Advertiser!

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com