Import-Export Bulletin Board NINGBO T&J TRADING CO., LTD Logo

Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Wires & Cables > Patchcords

Contact: Jenny Chan
Company: NINGBO T&J TRADING CO., LTD
Shenjiao Industrial Park, Gulin Town, 315159 Yinzhou District, Ningbo City, P.R.
Ningbo 315159
China
Phone: 0086-574-88428086
Fax: 86-574-56283072
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  12/16/13 5:11 GMT
 

FC/APC-FC/APC simplex patch cord

Http://www.tj-promotion.com

Application:
Fast Ethernet, Data Communication LAN and WAN.
High-speed Enterprise Serves.
Multiplexors, Switches, and Routers.
Optical Access and ATM Networks Equipment.
Optical Transport and Telecommunications Switching Equipment.

Features:
Singlemode and Multimode.
Simplex and Duplex.
Available in 3mm, 2mm, and 900um

Performance Specifications:
Multimode:
Insertion Loss <= 0.2dB
Return Loss >= 35dB
Singlemode:
Inserion Loss <= 0.2dB
Return Loss >= 45dB
Singlemode for APC:
Inserion Loss <= 0.3dB
Return Loss >= 60dB

Minimum Order: 1000 pieces

FC/APC-FC/APC simplex patch cord
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Involved in International Trade? Become an Advertiser!

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com