Import-Export Bulletin Board Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd Logo

Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories > Fiber Optic Equipment

Contact: Sandra Jiang
Company: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
Phone: +86 15386660266
Fax: +86 816 2390866
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  9/5/18 3:10 GMT
 

mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmen

feature

SFPcompactform

Hot-plug
& , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface

Lowpower consumption

LowlossandPDLandWDL

appl , ication

DWDMnetwork

ChannelEqualizat , ion

OADM Powercontrol

GaintiltcontrolofErbium-dopedf , iberamplifier

Receiverprotection

spe , cification

ordering information

Voa


Port


Working wavelength


Grade


Fiber type


Fiber length


Connector


0101=1x1

0202=2x2


p


1=bare fiber


1=1meter


0=name


1=FC/PC

13=1310nm


2=FC/PC

15=1550nm


3=SC/APC

16=1625nm


A


2=900um fiber


2=2meter


4=SC/PC


5=ST


6=LC

Xx=other


Xx=other


xx=other

Minimum Order: 20 pieces

mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmen
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Involved in International Trade? Become an Advertiser!

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com