Import-Export Bulletin Board TARLUZ TELECOM Logo

Home > Offers to Sell > Industrial Machinery & Equipment > Optical Instruments > Other Optical Instruments

Contact: Jerry
Company: TARLUZ TELECOM
3F, No. 2528 Zhennan Road, Putuo District
Shanghai 200331
China
Phone: 0086-21-54475318
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  4/12/18 5:05 GMT
 

OM5 Fiber 24-core MPO-LC Module Cassettes

The OM5 MPO module Cassettes is maninly used to divide the 12 or 24 fibers MPO
connector of the pre-assembled terminal end to the simplex or duplex standard
connector. By using the simplex or duplex patchcord, the output of the module can
be directly connected with the equipments, frame or the client’s end.
OM5 Fiber 24-core MPO-LC Module Cassettes
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse
 

Involved in International Trade? Become an Advertiser!

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com