Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Computer Hardware & Software


Home > Offers to Sell > Computer Hardware & Software

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 6/28/16 7:42 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Excellent Price Usb Flash Drive 2GB 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB Fast Delivery BeExcellent Price Usb Flash Drive 2GB 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB Fast Delivery Be
Excellent Price Usb Flash Drive 2GB 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB Fast Delivery Best Service Usb Flash...
Posted by: Shenzhen Topwill Electronic..., Country: China (6/6/16 3:10 GMT)
Wine Barrel Wireless Mini Bluetooth Speaker with Free CarabinerWine Barrel Wireless Mini Bluetooth Speaker with Free Carabiner
Fetures: 1.New Wine barrel design Bluetooth Speaker. Bluetooth Version: 2.1 + EDR 2.Within the...
Posted by: Shenzhen Topwill Electronic..., Country: China (6/6/16 3:07 GMT)
Wireless Mini Bluetooth Speaker with Imported Al Alloy Frame and LanyardWireless Mini Bluetooth Speaker with Imported Al Alloy Frame and Lanyard
Products Function and Specification: 1. the volume key rotation regulation design, hands-free...
Posted by: Shenzhen Topwill Electronic..., Country: China (6/6/16 3:03 GMT)
LOVE SPELLS TO GET YOUR EX HUSBAND WIFE LOVER BACK WHATSAPP +27635620092 PRLOVE SPELLS TO GET YOUR EX HUSBAND WIFE LOVER BACK WHATSAPP +27635620092 PR
LOVE SPELLS TO GET YOUR EX HUSBAND WIFE LOVER BACK WHATSAPP +27635620092 PROF KIISA I will show...
Posted by: AFRICAN POWERFUL TRADITIONAL..., Country: South Africa (6/4/16 12:04 GMT)
Fast Delivery Colorful Usb 3.1 Type C Flash Memory with Cap for ProtectionFast Delivery Colorful Usb 3.1 Type C Flash Memory with Cap for Protection
Usb 3.1 Type C Flash Memory (Main Spec:) Memory Size: 16/32/64GB Interface: Usb 3.1 Type C and Usb...
Posted by: Shenzhen Topwill Electronic..., Country: China (6/4/16 3:09 GMT)
China factory price mini 150Mbpcs wifi usb adapterChina factory price mini 150Mbpcs wifi usb adapter
EDUP's Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter allows you to connect your laptop or desktop to any...
Posted by: Shenzhen EDUP Electronics..., Country: China (6/4/16 2:35 GMT)
SFP Duplex LC  4G 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver moduleSFP Duplex LC 4G 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver module
Up to 4.25Gbps data links 1310nm -- laser and photo -- detector for 20km transmission Compliant...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 3:00 GMT)
SFP 3G duplex LC 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver moduleSFP 3G duplex LC 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver module
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 3.125Gbps...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:50 GMT)
8G SFP+ fiber optical transceiver modules8G SFP+ fiber optical transceiver modules
Data-rate of 6Gbps Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with Simplex LC receptacle Digital...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:38 GMT)
SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULESSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD,located in Wuhan,China,with its own core R&D ...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:32 GMT)
Manufacturer of optical trnasceiver modulesManufacturer of optical trnasceiver modules
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD,located in Wuhan,China,with its own core R&D ...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:27 GMT)
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger, 3A- 111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:30 GMT)
10W Networks device power supplier, networking device power charger10W Networks device power supplier, networking device power charger
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger, 3A- 111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:30 GMT)
Network device switching power adapter charge for CISCONetwork device switching power adapter charge for CISCO
Network device switching power adapter charge for CISCO, 3A-111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05 SWITCHING POWER...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:26 GMT)
15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO
15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO, switching power adapter, AC/DC switching...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:18 GMT)
HDMI Cable AssemblyHDMI Cable Assembly
HDMI 1.4b Type-A to A Cable; HDMI 2.0 Premium Type-A to A...
Posted by: Cherish Second Technology..., Country: China (5/30/16 6:49 GMT)
Micro UDP Smartphone OTG USB Flash Drive (S1a-9105c)Micro UDP Smartphone OTG USB Flash Drive (S1a-9105c)
Micro UDP Smartphone OTG USB flash drive Specification: Micro size UDP style OTG USB flash drive...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 4:15 GMT)
Smartphone OTG UDP USB3.0 Flash Drive-S1A-9201CSmartphone OTG UDP USB3.0 Flash Drive-S1A-9201C
UDP Smartphone OTG USB3.0 flash drive Specification: UDP style OTG USB flash drive Capacity: ...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:59 GMT)
Micro UDP USB3.0 Flash Drive with LED Light (S1A-8907CL)Micro UDP USB3.0 Flash Drive with LED Light (S1A-8907CL)
Micro UDP USB3.0 flash drive with LED light Characteristics of UDP USB flash drive: A new...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:52 GMT)
UDP USB3.0 Flash Drive (S1A-8903C)UDP USB3.0 Flash Drive (S1A-8903C)
UDP USB3.0 flash drive Characteristics of UDP USB flash drive: A new production method for USB...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:46 GMT)
2.5" Sataiii MLC SSD (S1A-5001S)2.5" Sataiii MLC SSD (S1A-5001S)
2.5" SATAIII MLC solid state drive SSD (Solid State Disk, IDE flash disk) is consisted of...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:36 GMT)
M. 2 Ngff SATA III SSD (S1A-7001S)M. 2 Ngff SATA III SSD (S1A-7001S)
Supertechina M.2 NGFF Sata III SSD supports 32GB to 256GB which is mostly used in notebook, 2 in...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:35 GMT)
MLC Msata III SSD (S1A-6001S)MLC Msata III SSD (S1A-6001S)
Supertechina mSATA III SSD supports 4GB to 256GB capacity based on consumer and industrial...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:29 GMT)
Long DIMM DDR3 1600 8GB Desktop RAM (S1A-2801R)Long DIMM DDR3 1600 8GB Desktop RAM (S1A-2801R)
Long DIMM DDR3 1600 8GB desktop ram Specification: Memory capacity: 8GB Memory type: DDR3...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:26 GMT)
Long DIMM DDR3 1600 4GB Desktop RAM (S1A-2501R)Long DIMM DDR3 1600 4GB Desktop RAM (S1A-2501R)
Long DIMM DDR3 1600 4GB desktop ram Specification: Memory capacity: 4GB Memory type: DDR3...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:22 GMT)
SODIMM DDR3 1600 8GB Laptop RAM (S1A-5801R)SODIMM DDR3 1600 8GB Laptop RAM (S1A-5801R)
SODIMM DDR3 1600 8GB laptop ram Specification: Memory capacity: 8GB Memory type: DDR3 SDRAM ...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:21 GMT)
SODIMM DDR3 1600 4GB Laptop RAM (S1A-5501R)SODIMM DDR3 1600 4GB Laptop RAM (S1A-5501R)
SODIMM DDR3 1600 4GB laptop ram Specification: Memory capacity: 4GB Memory type: DDR3 SDRAM ...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:20 GMT)
SDHC card/Secure digital high capacity memory card (S1A-0101D)SDHC card/Secure digital high capacity memory card (S1A-0101D)
SDHC card/Secure digital high capacity memory card Specification: Capacity: 4GB/8GB/16GB/32GB...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:20 GMT)
Micro SD card/Trans-flash card/TF card-S1A-2001DMicro SD card/Trans-flash card/TF card-S1A-2001D
Micro SD card/Trans-flash card/TF card Specification: Capacity:...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:19 GMT)
Industrial regular SD card/Industrial regular secure digital card-S1A-1001DIndustrial regular SD card/Industrial regular secure digital card-S1A-1001D
Industrial regular SD card/Industrial regular secure digital card Specification: SLC or MLC...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:19 GMT)
CF Card-S1A-6001DCF Card-S1A-6001D
CF card/Compact flash card Specification: Capacity:...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:13 GMT)
Micro UDP USB3.0 flash drive-S1A-8907CMicro UDP USB3.0 flash drive-S1A-8907C
Micro UDP USB3.0 flash drive Characteristics of COB/UDP USB flash drive: A new production method...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:11 GMT)
Micro UDP USB flash drive-S1A-8005CMicro UDP USB flash drive-S1A-8005C
Micro UDP/COB USB2.0 flash drive Characteristics of COB/UDP USB flash drive: A new production...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:10 GMT)
Industrial extended temperature Micro SD card-S1A-3501DIndustrial extended temperature Micro SD card-S1A-3501D
Industrial extended temperature Micro SD card/Industrial extended temperature TF card ...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:08 GMT)
SDXC card/Secure digital extended capacity memory card/SD3.0 card-S1A-1501DSDXC card/Secure digital extended capacity memory card/SD3.0 card-S1A-1501D
SDXC card/Secure digital extended capacity memory card/SD3.0 card Specification: Capacity: ...
Posted by: Supertechina (Shanghai) Electronic..., Country: China (5/27/16 3:05 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2016 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com