Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Computer Hardware & Software


Home > Offers to Sell > Computer Hardware & Software

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 3/28/17 6:09 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
GLC-T Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver RJ-45 ConnectorGLC-T Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver RJ-45 Connector
  FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/23/17 8:39 GMT)
GLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMFGLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/23/17 8:37 GMT)
GLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m LCGLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m LC
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/23/17 8:36 GMT)
XFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km ModuleXFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module
PRODUCT FEATURES: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/23/17 8:36 GMT)
10GBASE-LR XFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module10GBASE-LR XFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module
PRODUCT FEATURES: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/23/17 8:34 GMT)
EPSON Printhead FA06010 (ArizaPrint)EPSON Printhead FA06010 (ArizaPrint)
Buy EPSON Printhead FA06010 from Arizaprint. The best online electronics store. Contact us :...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:48 GMT)
EPSON Printhead F196000 (ArizaPrint)EPSON Printhead F196000 (ArizaPrint)
Buy EPSON Printhead F196000 at Arizaprint, with competitive prices and have warranty. Arizaprint...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:39 GMT)
EPSON Print Head F177000 (ArizaPrint)EPSON Print Head F177000 (ArizaPrint)
Buy EPSON Print Head F177000 at Arizaprint with cheap price, best quality guaranted, international...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:37 GMT)
Epson P6080 / P8080 / 7908 / 9908 / 9890 Printhead-F191121Epson P6080 / P8080 / 7908 / 9908 / 9890 Printhead-F191121
Buy Epson P6080 / P8080 / 7908 / 9908 / 9890 Printhead-F191121 from arizaprint is 100% safe,...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:35 GMT)
Epson GS-6000 Printhead - F188000 (ArizaPrint)Epson GS-6000 Printhead - F188000 (ArizaPrint)
Buy Epson GS-6000 Printhead - F188000 from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because arizaprint provide a...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:33 GMT)
Epson ECO Solvent DX7 Printhead - F189010 (ArizaPrint)Epson ECO Solvent DX7 Printhead - F189010 (ArizaPrint)
Buy Epson ECO Solvent DX7 Printhead - F189010 from Arizaprint. The best online electronics store....
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:32 GMT)
Epson DX4 Water Based Printhead (ArizaPrint)Epson DX4 Water Based Printhead (ArizaPrint)
Buy Epson DX4 Water Based Printhead at Arizaprint, with competitive prices and have warranty....
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:31 GMT)
Epson DX4 Eco Solvent Printhead (ArizaPrint)Epson DX4 Eco Solvent Printhead (ArizaPrint)
Buy Epson DX4 Eco Solvent Printhead at Arizaprint with cheap price, best quality guaranted,...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:28 GMT)
Epson 7700 / 9700 / 9910 / 7910 Printhead-F191040 / F191010 / F191080Epson 7700 / 9700 / 9910 / 7910 Printhead-F191040 / F191010 / F191080
Buy Epson 7600 / 9600 Printhead - F138020/F138050 from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because purchase...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:26 GMT)
Epson 7600 / 9600 Printhead - F138020/F138050 (ArizaPrint)Epson 7600 / 9600 Printhead - F138020/F138050 (ArizaPrint)
Buy Epson 7600 / 9600 Printhead - F138020/F138050 from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because purchase...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:20 GMT)
Epson 4800 / 7400 / 7800 / 9400 / 9800 Printhead (DX5)- F160000 / F160010Epson 4800 / 7400 / 7800 / 9400 / 9800 Printhead (DX5)- F160000 / F160010
Buy Epson 4800 / 7400 / 7800 / 9400 / 9800 Printhead (DX5)- F160000 / F160010 from arizaprint is...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:19 GMT)
Epson 1520K Black Printhead (DX2) (ArizaPrint)Epson 1520K Black Printhead (DX2) (ArizaPrint)
Buy Epson 1520K Black Printhead (DX2) from Arizaprint. The best online electronics store. Contact...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:17 GMT)
Canon PF-05 Printhead (ArizaPrint)Canon PF-05 Printhead (ArizaPrint)
Buy Canon PF-05 Printhead at Arizaprint, with competitive prices and have warranty. Arizaprint...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:16 GMT)
Canon PF-04 Printhead (ArizaPrint)Canon PF-04 Printhead (ArizaPrint)
Buy Canon PF-04 Printhead at Arizaprint with cheap price, best quality guaranted, international...
Posted by: ARIZAPRINT MEDAN, Country: Indonesia (2/22/17 18:15 GMT)
Summa DC4sxSumma DC4sx
Summa Printer Price List : * Summa D160 : USD 1,439.00 * Summa DC4 : USD 6,659.00 * Summa DC4sx :...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 17:22 GMT)
Summa DC4Summa DC4
That’s the real difference between thermal resin and every other type of printing. With thermal...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 17:19 GMT)
Roland VersaStudio BN-20 20 inchRoland VersaStudio BN-20 20 inch
ROLAND VERSASTUDIO BN-20 20 INCH DESKTOP HOME INKJET PRINTER/CUTTER With the VersaStudio,...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 17:16 GMT)
Roland VersaUV LEF-20 Series of Benchtop UV Flatbed PrintersRoland VersaUV LEF-20 Series of Benchtop UV Flatbed Printers
ALL NEW ROLAND VERSAUV LEF-20 SERIES OF BENCHTOP UV FLATBED PRINTERS Some call it magic. We call...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 17:12 GMT)
Roland Hi-Fi Express FP-740 74 inchRoland Hi-Fi Express FP-740 74 inch
ROLAND HI-FI EXPRESS FP-740 74 INCH WIDE SUBLIMATION PRINTER The Hi-Fi Express FP-740 74”...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 17:08 GMT)
Roland AdvancedJET AJ-1000i 104 inchRoland AdvancedJET AJ-1000i 104 inch
ROLAND ADVANCEDJET AJ-1000I 104 INCH LARGE OUTDOOR INKJET PRINTER The AdvancedJET AJ-1000i...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 17:05 GMT)
Roland VersaUV LEJ-640 64 inchRoland VersaUV LEJ-640 64 inch
ROLAND VERSAUV LEJ-640 64 INCH HYBRID UV-LED FLATBED INKJET PRINTER Based on award-winning VersaUV...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:58 GMT)
Roland VersaUV LEJ-640FT Flatbed UV PrinterRoland VersaUV LEJ-640FT Flatbed UV Printer
ROLAND VERSAUV LEJ-640FT FLATBED UV PRINTER A natural extension of the award-winning VersaUV...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:55 GMT)
Mutoh ValueJet 1638W - 64" Dual Head Aqueous PrinterMutoh ValueJet 1638W - 64" Dual Head Aqueous Printer
Mutoh Printer Price List : * Mutoh Kona 1650 - SCL-1650 65 inch : USD 1,376.00 * Mutoh RJ-900...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:51 GMT)
Mutoh ValueJet 1624 64-inchMutoh ValueJet 1624 64-inch
The best just got better. The ValueJet 1624 prints upto a blazing 313 sqft / h, giving you a...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:46 GMT)
Mutoh ValueJet 1304 - 54-inch PrinterMutoh ValueJet 1304 - 54-inch Printer
The ValueJet 1304 four color printer is easy to install, operate and maintain. It provides...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:42 GMT)
Mutoh ValueJet 1324 54-inchMutoh ValueJet 1324 54-inch
The perfect fit for your needs. With the amazing new ValueJet 1324 from Mutoh, you get a...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:37 GMT)
Mutoh RJ-900 42-inch high-quality full color CAD printerMutoh RJ-900 42-inch high-quality full color CAD printer
Full featured 42" high-quality full color CAD printer with beautiful print quality at a...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:34 GMT)
Mimaki JV34-260 Inkjet Printer (104-inch) Sign Graphics PrinterMimaki JV34-260 Inkjet Printer (104-inch) Sign Graphics Printer
Profitable speed increase and new print head technology 1. Print up to 323 sq ft/ hr, 70% faster...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:27 GMT)
Mimaki JFX-1631 /1615 UV LED Flatbed PrinterMimaki JFX-1631 /1615 UV LED Flatbed Printer
Some of the sampel in this catalogue are artificial renderings Specification, design and dimensions...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/21/17 16:22 GMT)
Mimaki JV33-130/160/260 Solvent PrinterMimaki JV33-130/160/260 Solvent Printer
Overcoming the previously held misconceptions about solvent inkjet printers, the JV3 series has...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/20/17 22:06 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com