Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Computer Hardware & Software


Home > Offers to Sell > Computer Hardware & Software

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 8/19/17 1:44 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
ANTI-DRONE 4 BANDS 2.4GHZ 5.8GHZ GPS L1 82W JAMMER UP TO 600MANTI-DRONE 4 BANDS 2.4GHZ 5.8GHZ GPS L1 82W JAMMER UP TO 600M
CT-3047-UAV Anti-Drone 4 bands 2.4Ghz 5.8Ghz GPS L1 High power 82W Jammer up to 600m Anti-Drones...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/12/17 10:31 GMT)
DME brass fittings coupling DME brass fittings coupling
Materials: Brass Temperature range: -20°C to max. +160°C Preparation method: CNC lathe...
Posted by: Dongguan Tianying Mould Fitting..., Country: China (5/10/17 8:10 GMT)
METHYL OXALYL CHLORIDEMETHYL OXALYL CHLORIDE
METHYL OXALYL CHLORIDE Name:METHYL OXALYL CHLORIDE Synonym:MONO-METHYL OXALYL...
Posted by: Yuan Cheng Chong Technology Co.,..., Country: China (5/10/17 5:52 GMT)
Laptop Adapter Adaptor Universal Power Supply USB Charger M505C for NetbookLaptop Adapter Adaptor Universal Power Supply USB Charger M505C for Netbook
Meind universal laptop pc adapter is multi-function. It can be used in the car or at home, and can...
Posted by: Shenzhen Meind Technology Co. Ltd, Country: China (5/9/17 5:39 GMT)
Laptop Adapter Adaptor Universal Power Supply USB Charger M505H for NetbookLaptop Adapter Adaptor Universal Power Supply USB Charger M505H for Netbook
Meind universal laptop pc adapter is multi-function. It can be used in the car or at home, and can...
Posted by: Shenzhen Meind Technology Co. Ltd, Country: China (5/9/17 5:01 GMT)
key usb flash drivekey usb flash drive
key shape usb flash drive is a best promotional gift...
Posted by: Pasonda limited, Country: China (5/9/17 2:07 GMT)
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km DDM10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km DDM
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:46 GMT)
GLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m LCGLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m LC
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:45 GMT)
Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 40g Qsfp 4 channels MTP/MPO ConnectorOptical Transceiver SR 850nm 40g Qsfp 4 channels MTP/MPO Connector
40Gb/s QSFP SR4 Transceiver Hot Pluggable, MTP/MPO Connector, +3.3V, MMF 150M Product Features: 4...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:45 GMT)
GLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMFGLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:45 GMT)
GLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20kmGLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km
FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:44 GMT)
40G QSFP SR BIDI Compatible Transceiver40G QSFP SR BIDI Compatible Transceiver
Product Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:44 GMT)
10gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Optical Transceivers10gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Optical Transceivers
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:39 GMT)
VAKL MECALC,VAKL MECALC,
VAKL MECALC, smart #design solution for engineers and #CAD designers to you. This solution provides...
Posted by: VAKL Corporation, Country: Korea (South) (5/2/17 19:40 GMT)
VAKL SmartdockVAKL Smartdock
VAKL Hardware Product - Smart Accessory, Smartdock. ( Perfect substitute for your #PC and #laptop )...
Posted by: VAKL Corporation, Country: Korea (South) (5/2/17 19:37 GMT)
VAKL DLP Beam Shortcut KeyboardVAKL DLP Beam Shortcut Keyboard
Product Intro) Future Input device, VAKL DLP Beam Shortcut Keyboard Keyboard and beam layout and...
Posted by: VAKL Corporation, Country: Korea (South) (5/2/17 19:35 GMT)
 VAKL Optical Input VAKL BK Dock VAKL Optical Input VAKL BK Dock
Cool #gadget, VAKL Optical Input VAKL BK Dock- ( Best gadget for your #movie, #music, (Internet)...
Posted by: VAKL Corporation, Country: Korea (South) (5/2/17 19:33 GMT)
VAKL Multi-LanguageKeypad (Detachable) VAKL Multi-LanguageKeypad (Detachable)
VAKL Multi-LanguageKeypad (Detachable) VAKL 멀티 랭귀지 키패드(탈부착형) #키보드 의...
Posted by: VAKL Corporation, Country: Korea (South) (5/2/17 19:32 GMT)
VAKL ERPVAKL ERP
[VAKL #ERP (Enterprise Resource Planning) INTRO - ] (1)Improve your business efficiency by VAKL ERP...
Posted by: VAKL Corporation, Country: Korea (South) (5/2/17 19:31 GMT)
1 Port KVM Over IP ACAFA AI2011 Port KVM Over IP ACAFA AI201
Contact US: LINE ID: acafa1 Skype:epanio The KVM-over-IP (IP-KVM) redirects local keyboard, mouse...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (5/2/17 3:22 GMT)
bracelet usb flash drivebracelet usb flash drive
A popular option the Pyrmont comes in many different colours to set your promotion alive. made...
Posted by: Pasonda limited, Country: China (4/20/17 2:34 GMT)
leather usb flash drive leather usb flash drive
An option that will set you apart from the crowd the Redfern USB Drive comes is a leather and...
Posted by: Pasonda limited, Country: China (4/20/17 2:34 GMT)
andriod OTG usb flash driveandriod OTG usb flash drive
OTG Flash Drive is an innovative new style of USB that can connect to both your phone and...
Posted by: Pasonda limited, Country: China (4/20/17 2:34 GMT)
Iphone OTG usb flash driveIphone OTG usb flash drive
OTG Flash Drive is an innovative new style of USB that can connect to both your phone and...
Posted by: Pasonda limited, Country: China (4/20/17 2:33 GMT)
Industrial SSD 2.5" SATA3 ssd 1TB hard disk (up to 10TB) 9mm solid state drIndustrial SSD 2.5" SATA3 ssd 1TB hard disk (up to 10TB) 9mm solid state dr
Key Features: --Rugged design and compliant with MIL-STD-810 F/G; --Power Failure Protection; ...
Posted by: Leadway technology, Country: Hong Kong (4/14/17 6:21 GMT)
40W AC ADAPTER FOR Samsung AD-4019P PA-1400-14 Laptop CHARGER 19V 2.1A 3.040W AC ADAPTER FOR Samsung AD-4019P PA-1400-14 Laptop CHARGER 19V 2.1A 3.0
40W AC ADAPTER FOR Samsung AD-4019P PA-1400-14 Laptop CHARGER 19V 2.1A 3.0*1.1mm AC Input: 100 ~...
Posted by: HL-TEK LIMITED, Country: China (4/6/17 3:14 GMT)
Original HP 150W AC Adapter 19.5V 7.7A 2570p 8530p 8540p 8540w 8560p 8560wOriginal HP 150W AC Adapter 19.5V 7.7A 2570p 8530p 8540p 8540w 8560p 8560w
Original HP 150W AC Adapter 19.5V 7.7A 2570p 8530p 8540p 8540w 8560p 8560w Original HP AC Adapter,...
Posted by: HL-TEK LIMITED, Country: China (4/6/17 3:12 GMT)
Original 19V 6.32A 120W Silm Laptop Adapter Power Charger ASUS N46VZ PA-112Original 19V 6.32A 120W Silm Laptop Adapter Power Charger ASUS N46VZ PA-112
Original 19V 6.32A 120W Silm Laptop Adapter Power Charger ASUS N46VZ PA-1121-28 Specification: ...
Posted by: HL-TEK LIMITED, Country: China (4/6/17 3:11 GMT)
12V3.6A power adapter for microsoft surface pro/RT charger12V3.6A power adapter for microsoft surface pro/RT charger
12V3.6A power adapter for microsoft surface pro/RT charger Hot-Selling Models! Model: HL-TB02...
Posted by: HL-TEK LIMITED, Country: China (4/6/17 3:11 GMT)
alanjld1688@163.com 6ES5340-3KA21  6ES5-340-3KA21  6ES5340-3KB11alanjld1688@163.com 6ES5340-3KA21 6ES5-340-3KA21 6ES5340-3KB11
Jld-electronics Email : alanjld1688@163.com Skype : jinlongda68 Web :www.jld-electronics.com ...
Posted by: JLD-ELECTRONICS IMPORT & EXPORT..., Country: China (4/6/17 1:54 GMT)
intel cpu windows os mini pcintel cpu windows os mini pc
Mini PC CPU:intel cherry trail Z8300/8350 OS:Windows 10 Ram:DDR2G/4G Rom:Flash32G/64G/128G Con ,...
Posted by: SDE HK LIMITED, Country: China (4/3/17 3:33 GMT)
intel cpu windows os stick pcintel cpu windows os stick pc
Stick pc CPU:intel APOLLO N3350/3450 or cherry trail Z8350/8300 OS:Windows 10 Ram:DDR2G/4G/8g...
Posted by: SDE HK LIMITED, Country: China (4/3/17 3:26 GMT)
LCD Display-LCD Touch MonitorLCD Display-LCD Touch Monitor
P10PS • Higt contrast color TFT LCD display support resolution up to 800 x 600. Compatible with...
Posted by: Gvision Incorporated, Country: Taiwan (3/31/17 9:07 GMT)
Touch ComputerTouch Computer
GPC-1220 Features • Windows 8.1, Android 4.4 • 21.5” LCD Panel LED Backlight (1920 x 1080...
Posted by: Gvision Incorporated, Country: Taiwan (3/31/17 8:55 GMT)
PCoIP Zero ClientPCoIP Zero Client
CP19BH The GVision CP19 utilizes a Tera2 PCoIP® (PC-over-IP) Chipset and VMware to deliver a...
Posted by: Gvision Incorporated, Country: Taiwan (3/31/17 6:44 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com