Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Computer Hardware & Software


Home > Offers to Sell > Computer Hardware & Software

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/28/17 14:29 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
AGFA Jeti 1224 HDC FTRAGFA Jeti 1224 HDC FTR
AGFA JETI 1224 HDC FTR FASTEST PHOTOREALISTIC INDUSTRIAL GRADE FLAT-TO-ROLL DISPLAY GRAPHICS...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/19/17 12:31 GMT)
AGFA Anapurna M4F high quality UV Inkjet PrinterAGFA Anapurna M4F high quality UV Inkjet Printer
AGFA ANAPURNA M4F HIGH QUALITY UV INKJET PRINTER Anapurna M4f are wide format inkjet printers for...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/19/17 12:26 GMT)
AGFA Ardeco 3308 inkjet fabric printerAGFA Ardeco 3308 inkjet fabric printer
AGFA ARDECO 3308 INKJET FABRIC PRINTER Ardeco is a high-end roll-to-roll inkjet fabric printer...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/19/17 12:22 GMT)
AGFA Anapurna M1600AGFA Anapurna M1600
AGFA ANAPURNA M1600 WIDE PRODUCTIVE UV-CURABLE INKJET PRINTER Anapurna M1600 is a high-speed UV...
Posted by: Surya Tahta, Country: Indonesia (2/19/17 12:16 GMT)
Compact Bluetooth PC / Mac Compatible Keyboard (WKB-803A)Compact Bluetooth PC / Mac Compatible Keyboard (WKB-803A)
Key Number : 78/ 79 keys (US/ EU)Scissor-type Key Switch Tx Technology : Bluetooth¬ wireless...
Posted by: DIGIMORE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD., Country: Taiwan (2/18/17 9:09 GMT)
Laptop Adapter Adaptor Universal Power Supply USB Charger M505A for NetbookLaptop Adapter Adaptor Universal Power Supply USB Charger M505A for Netbook
Meind universal laptop pc adapter is multi-function. It can be used in the car or at home, and can...
Posted by: Shenzhen Meind Technology Co. Ltd, Country: China (2/16/17 7:23 GMT)
mobile pocket thermal receipt printermobile pocket thermal receipt printer
3' portable wireless mini label printer RPP320: 1. paper width: 80mm; 2. printing speed:...
Posted by: Xiamen Rongta Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/16/17 1:21 GMT)
portable mini thermal label printerportable mini thermal label printer
3' portable wireless mini label printer RPP320: 1. paper width: 80mm; 2. printing speed:...
Posted by: Xiamen Rongta Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/16/17 1:19 GMT)
thermal transfer label barcode printerthermal transfer label barcode printer
thermal transfer printer RP400 (203dpi & 300dpi optional) as below: 1. 203dpi or 300dpi optional;...
Posted by: Xiamen Rongta Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/16/17 1:16 GMT)
thermal transfer barcode printerthermal transfer barcode printer
thermal transfer printer RP400 (203dpi & 300dpi optional) as below: 1. 203dpi or 300dpi optional;...
Posted by: Xiamen Rongta Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/16/17 1:14 GMT)
receipt printer, mobile printer, dot matrix printerreceipt printer, mobile printer, dot matrix printer
thermal transfer printer RP400 (203dpi & 300dpi optional) as below: 1. 203dpi or 300dpi optional;...
Posted by: Xiamen Rongta Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/16/17 1:12 GMT)
Brand new clevo P870KM1-G i7-7700K  64GB   ...... $1, 750 USD Brand new clevo P870KM1-G i7-7700K 64GB ...... $1, 750 USD
Contact us acea.tech AT mail.com Brand new clevo P870KM1-G i7-7700K 64GB ...... $1, 750 USD ...
Posted by: ACEA TECH SDN BHD, Country: Malaysia (2/13/17 15:30 GMT)
SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1550nm 80kmSFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1550nm 80km
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm DFB...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/13/17 2:16 GMT)
monitoring and alarming system monitoring and alarming system
Nile Bot (Conative Labs) Nilebot is a water quality monitoring and alarming system for aquaculture....
Posted by: EITP, Country: Egypt (2/12/17 6:21 GMT)
GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 80kmGLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 80km
FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 3:35 GMT)
GLC-FE-100ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km Duplex LCGLC-FE-100ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km Duplex LC
FEATURES: Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 3:33 GMT)
HDMI USB Chainable KVM CAT.5e/6 Extender over IP-ACAFA TH150AHDMI USB Chainable KVM CAT.5e/6 Extender over IP-ACAFA TH150A
Contact Us: LINE ID:acafa1 Skype:epanio model:TH150A < , br>HDMI USB Touch-screen extender...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (2/6/17 6:45 GMT)
HDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP ExtenderHDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP Extender
HDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP Extender [HD1000-1002] is the high performance,...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (2/6/17 6:03 GMT)
Xeon Utm Firewall Network ApplianceXeon Utm Firewall Network Appliance
network appliance xeon utm firewall Products Photos CatalogXeon Utm Firewall Photos Catalog utm...
Posted by: holl technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/5/17 4:09 GMT)
6 GbE and 2 10g SFP ports Xeon UTM network appliance6 GbE and 2 10g SFP ports Xeon UTM network appliance
network appliance 6 GbE and 2 10g SFP ports. supports CPU Intel Xeon Processor E3-1225(3.1G),4C/4T...
Posted by: holl technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/5/17 4:09 GMT)
OST to PST ConverterOST to PST Converter
OST to PST Converter software to convert an offline OST file to PST format with all email...
Posted by: Voimakas Software, Country: United Kingdom (2/4/17 10:21 GMT)
GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP Optical ModuleGLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP Optical Module
FEATURES: Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 2km on 50/125μm MMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/3/17 3:16 GMT)
Brand new Transcend 64 GB 600x Class 10 SD SDHC UHS-I Ultimate Memory Card Brand new Transcend 64 GB 600x Class 10 SD SDHC UHS-I Ultimate Memory Card
Message us now for your order cheng.paper(AT)usa(DOT)com Brand new Transcend 64 GB 600x Class 10...
Posted by: CHENG PAPERS SDN BHD, Country: United States (1/27/17 8:14 GMT)
ROLAND VersaUV LEJ-640FT UV Flatbed Printer (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaUV LEJ-640FT UV Flatbed Printer (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaUV LEJ-640FT UV Flatbed Printer from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because purchase...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:42 GMT)
ROLAND VersaUV LEJ-640 UV Hybrid/Flatbed Printer (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaUV LEJ-640 UV Hybrid/Flatbed Printer (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaUV LEJ-640 UV Hybrid/Flatbed Printer from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:41 GMT)
ROLAND VersaUV LEF-300 Benchtop UV Flatbed Printer (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaUV LEF-300 Benchtop UV Flatbed Printer (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaUV LEF-300 Benchtop UV Flatbed Printer from Arizaprint. The best online electronics...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:39 GMT)
ROLAND VersaUV LEC-540 (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaUV LEC-540 (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaUV LEC-540 at Arizaprint, with competitive prices and have warranty. Arizaprint...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:38 GMT)
ROLAND VersaUV LEC-330 (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaUV LEC-330 (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaUV LEC-330 at Arizaprint with cheap price, best quality guaranted, international...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:36 GMT)
ROLAND VersaStudio BN-20 Desktop Printer/Cutter (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaStudio BN-20 Desktop Printer/Cutter (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaStudio BN-20 Desktop Printer/Cutter from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because purchase...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:35 GMT)
ROLAND VersaEXPRESS RF-640 Printer (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaEXPRESS RF-640 Printer (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaEXPRESS RF-640 Printer from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because arizaprint provide a...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:30 GMT)
ROLAND VersaCAMM® SP-540i (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaCAMM® SP-540i (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaCAMM® SP-540i from Arizaprint. The best online electronics store. Contact us :...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:29 GMT)
ROLAND VersaCAMM® SP-300i (ArizaPrint)ROLAND VersaCAMM® SP-300i (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND VersaCAMM® SP-300i at Arizaprint, with competitive prices and have warranty. Arizaprint...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:27 GMT)
ROLAND TrueVIS VG-640 (ArizaPrint)ROLAND TrueVIS VG-640 (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND TrueVIS VG-640 at Arizaprint with cheap price, best quality guaranted, international...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:26 GMT)
ROLAND TrueVIS VG-540 (ArizaPrint)ROLAND TrueVIS VG-540 (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND TrueVIS VG-540 from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because purchase products at arizaprint...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:24 GMT)
ROLAND Texart XT-640 High-Volume Dye-Sublimation Printer (ArizaPrint)ROLAND Texart XT-640 High-Volume Dye-Sublimation Printer (ArizaPrint)
Buy ROLAND Texart XT-640 High-Volume Dye-Sublimation Printer from arizaprint is 100% safe, Because...
Posted by: ArizaPrint SUMUT, Country: Indonesia (1/19/17 16:22 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com