Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

LAN Cables


Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Wires & Cables > LAN Cables

Browse leads by category:
    
LAN Cables    
    
    
    
 

Summary of 8/19/19 0:08 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
UTP Cat 6 LAN cableUTP Cat 6 LAN cable
Quality LAN cables UTP Cat6 offered at attractive prices and prompt delivery with outstanding...
Posted by: Foshan Sonata Telecommunication..., Country: China (8/8/19 6:37 GMT)
LAN Cable Cat 5eLAN Cable Cat 5e
Quality LAN cables UTP/FTP/STP Cat5, Cat5e are offered at attractive prices and prompt delivery...
Posted by: Foshan Sonata Telecommunication..., Country: China (8/8/19 6:34 GMT)
Flat Cable for cranes & conveyorsFlat Cable for cranes & conveyors
As connecting and control cable for cranes and conveyers. It is suitable for the places of railway...
Posted by: Shanghai Echu Wire & Cable Co.,ltd, Country: China (7/15/19 6:26 GMT)
0.36 Inch Red Dual Digit 7 Segment LED Displays High Brightness For Electr0.36 Inch Red Dual Digit 7 Segment LED Displays High Brightness For Electr
0.36 Inch Red Dual Digit 7 Segment LED Displays High Brightness For Electronic Device Quick details...
Posted by: Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology..., Country: China (10/16/17 6:48 GMT)
Phone Parts Broken / Damaged Cell Phone LCD Buyback For Samsung S6 EdgePhone Parts Broken / Damaged Cell Phone LCD Buyback For Samsung S6 Edge
Phone Parts Broken / Damaged Cell Phone LCD Buyback For Samsung S6 Edge Product Description - - - -...
Posted by: K&F Electronic Technology Co. ,..., Country: China (9/7/17 2:35 GMT)
LAN Cable / Network Cable UTP5 UTP5e UTP6 CableLAN Cable / Network Cable UTP5 UTP5e UTP6 Cable
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: YYX Model Number: UTP CAT5E (eg)...
Posted by: Shenzhen Yueyangxing Cable & Wire..., Country: China (11/23/16 2:55 GMT)
USB3.1 to Ethernet Adapter 100MUSB3.1 to Ethernet Adapter 100M
USB3.1 to Ethernet Adapter...
Posted by: Cherish Second Technology..., Country: China (5/31/16 2:59 GMT)
CAT.6A Super Hight LAN cable (circular)-50MCAT.6A Super Hight LAN cable (circular)-50M
*Transmit speed up to 1GB *Bandwidth up to 500Mhz *Special cross isolation design *Comply with RoHS...
Posted by: Hong Shaing Co.,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (1/14/16 2:53 GMT)
Cat.5e Hight-Speed LAN cable - 3MCat.5e Hight-Speed LAN cable - 3M
*Special grade wire with pure copper material ensure the high speed transmission without delay...
Posted by: Hong Shaing Co.,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (1/14/16 2:52 GMT)
Cat.6 Super slim Hight-Speed LAN Cable- 1.5MCat.6 Super slim Hight-Speed LAN Cable- 1.5M
*Super slim flat design,made from soft and multi-twist copper convenient for network wiring...
Posted by: Hong Shaing Co.,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (1/14/16 2:23 GMT)
23AWG UTP CCA Cat6 Lan Cable 305M23AWG UTP CCA Cat6 Lan Cable 305M
* Unshielded twisted pairs * AWG: 23/24/26/28AWG Optional * Conductor: Stranding or Solid...
Posted by: KW-Link, Country: China (12/1/15 7:16 GMT)
24AWG 4Pair Solid FTP CU Cat5e Network Cable 1000FT24AWG 4Pair Solid FTP CU Cat5e Network Cable 1000FT
* Unshielded twisted pairs * AWG: 24/26/28AWG Optional * Conductor: Stranding or Solid...
Posted by: KW-Link, Country: China (12/1/15 7:14 GMT)
High Quality FTP CCA Cat5e Indoor Cable 1000FTHigh Quality FTP CCA Cat5e Indoor Cable 1000FT
* Unshielded twisted pairs * AWG: 24/26/28AWG Optional * Conductor: Stranding or Solid...
Posted by: KW-Link, Country: China (12/1/15 7:14 GMT)
24AWG UTP CU Cat5e Lan Cable 305M/Roll24AWG UTP CU Cat5e Lan Cable 305M/Roll
* Unshielded twisted pairs * AWG: 24/26/28AWG Optional * Conductor: Stranding or Solid...
Posted by: KW-Link, Country: China (12/1/15 7:13 GMT)
Factory Price UTP Cat5e CCA Lan Cable 305MFactory Price UTP Cat5e CCA Lan Cable 305M
* Unshielded twisted pairs * AWG: 24/26/28AWG Optional * Conductor: Stranding or Solid...
Posted by: KW-Link, Country: China (12/1/15 7:13 GMT)
UTP Ethernet Patch Cord CAT5E/CAT6 BlueUTP Ethernet Patch Cord CAT5E/CAT6 Blue
1. Color and length optional 2. With molded universal boot for easy access to the retaining clip 3....
Posted by: Jiaxing Import & Export Co.,Ltd, Country: China (11/26/15 2:51 GMT)
UTP Ethernet Patch Cord CAT5E/CAT6 BlueUTP Ethernet Patch Cord CAT5E/CAT6 Blue
1. Color and length optional 2. With molded universal boot for easy access to the retaining clip 3....
Posted by: JIAXING NE EXPORT & IMPORT CO., LTD, Country: China (10/26/15 6:19 GMT)
Fiber Optic Patchcord SC/SC Simplex YellowFiber Optic Patchcord SC/SC Simplex Yellow
1. LC, ST, FC connector available 2. APC 8° and 9° available 2. 50/125μ 3. OM4+ per request...
Posted by: JIAXING NE EXPORT & IMPORT CO., LTD, Country: China (10/26/15 6:18 GMT)
computer facilities managementcomputer facilities management
Export Goods: ========== computer facilities management Company Name EGYPTO-GERMAN OFFICE...
Posted by: alexandria international trade..., Country: Egypt (10/7/15 10:30 GMT)
computer integrated systems designcomputer integrated systems design
Export Goods: ========== computer integrated systems design Company Name EGYPTO-GERMAN OFFICE...
Posted by: alexandria international trade..., Country: Egypt (10/7/15 10:28 GMT)
computer programming servicescomputer programming services
Export Goods: ========== computer programming services Company Name EGYPTO-GERMAN OFFICE...
Posted by: alexandria international trade..., Country: Egypt (10/7/15 10:24 GMT)
Hameg HMO722 70MHZ Oscilloscope for sale $999 usd per unitHameg HMO722 70MHZ Oscilloscope for sale $999 usd per unit
Hameg HMO722 70MHZ Oscilloscope for sale $999 usd per unit . Contact idc.solutions(at)zoho.com ...
Posted by: IDC SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Country: Australia (9/11/15 12:57 GMT)
SFP-GE-TSFP-GE-T
SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z SFP-GE-T Ne , wstar are professional provider of OEM optical...
Posted by: Newstar Networking Technology Co.,..., Country: China (9/7/15 8:35 GMT)
CWDM-GBIC-1550CWDM-GBIC-1550
CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM-GBIC-1490 CWDM-GBIC-1510 CWDM-GBIC-1530 CWDM-GBIC-1550 CWDM-GBIC-1570...
Posted by: Newstar Networking Technology Co.,..., Country: China (9/7/15 8:34 GMT)
HOT products(OUTDOOR UTP CAT5E)HOT products(OUTDOOR UTP CAT5E)
OUTDOOR UTP CAT5E Conductor: solid bare copper. Conductor diameter: 0.45mm,...
Posted by: ZHEJIANG HANLI CO.,LTD., Country: China (8/8/15 1:30 GMT)
OUTDOOR UTP CAT5EOUTDOOR UTP CAT5E
OUTDOOR UTP CAT5E Conductor: solid bare copper. Conductor diameter: 0.45mm,...
Posted by: ZHEJIANG HANLI CO.,LTD., Country: China (7/29/15 4:28 GMT)
UTP CAT5EUTP CAT5E
UTP CAT5E 4pairs 4*2*0.50mm pure copper or CCA or CCS, PE insulation 1.02mm+ rip code+ PVC...
Posted by: ZHEJIANG HANLI CO.,LTD., Country: China (7/29/15 4:25 GMT)
12 color 900um Fiber Optic pigtail 12 color 900um Fiber Optic pigtail
12 color 900um Fiber Optic pigtail Applied range 1 Optical fiber communication system 2 Optical...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:09 GMT)
High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable
cat6 utp rj45 8p8c patch cord cable features Unmatched electrical performance exceeds TIA/EIA...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:44 GMT)
10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg 10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg
cat6 patch cable: 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Unshielded Twisted Pair T-568B standard...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:25 GMT)
Comscope/Systimax SC To SC Fiber Patch Cord SM/MM Option 1M/3M Comscope/Systimax SC To SC Fiber Patch Cord SM/MM Option 1M/3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Specification: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/ , MT-RJ APC SM Duplex patch cordfiber...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 3:27 GMT)
bare copper network cable 1m 3m 5m 10m lan cat6 utp RJ45 cat 6 patch cable bare copper network cable 1m 3m 5m 10m lan cat6 utp RJ45 cat 6 patch cable
cat6 patch cable: Specifications: Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat6, is a cable...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 2:26 GMT)
systimax/commscope 0.9mm sm/MM 62.5/125 simplex ST fiber pigtailsystimax/commscope 0.9mm sm/MM 62.5/125 simplex ST fiber pigtail
ST Simplex 0.9mm 3M Fiber Optic Pigtail 1)Specification Fiber optic pigtail ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 8:58 GMT)
1.6mm systimax SM Fiber Patch Cable1.6mm systimax SM Fiber Patch Cable
fiber patch cable: Performance Feature: Low insertion loss, high return loss High...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 8:10 GMT)
CE ROHS ISO certificated cat6 cable panduit lan cable CE ROHS ISO certificated cat6 cable panduit lan cable
cat6: for more details,welcome to contact Angela through the following way, ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 7:23 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com