Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Patchcords


Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Wires & Cables > Patchcords

Browse leads by category:
    
    
Patchcords    
    
    
 

Summary of 8/24/19 16:30 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S5596Zx10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S5596Zx
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  1550nm EML transmitter and APD receiver  Up to 80km...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:59 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-Cxx96Kx 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-Cxx96Kx
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  CWDM DFB transmitter and APD receiver  Up to 60km on...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:58 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-Cxx96Ex10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-Cxx96Ex
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  CWDM DFB transmitter and PIN receiver  Up to 40km on...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:56 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S5596Ex10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S5596Ex
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  1550nm EML transmitter and PIN receiver  Up to 40km...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:51 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Tx 10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Tx
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  1310nm FP transmitter and PIN receiver  Up to 2km on...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:47 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Lx 10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Lx
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  1310nm DFB transmitter and PIN receiver  Up to 10km...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:45 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Ex 10Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S3196Ex
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  1310nm DFB transmitter and PIN receiver  Up to 40km...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:38 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-M8596Sx10Gb/s SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-M8596Sx
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver  Up to 300m on...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:34 GMT)
M6 Waterproof Flexible Led Pixel Display For Outdoor Media Facade High TraM6 Waterproof Flexible Led Pixel Display For Outdoor Media Facade High Tra
M6 Waterproof Foldable Led Pixel Display For Outdoor Media Facade High Transparency New generation...
Posted by: Torch Lighting Technology Co.,Ltd., Country: China (10/19/17 9:10 GMT)
100-240V 50Hz / 60Hz 12V 1.25A 12v Power Adapter Wall Mount With EMC / ROH100-240V 50Hz / 60Hz 12V 1.25A 12v Power Adapter Wall Mount With EMC / ROH
100-240V 50/60Hz 12V 1.25A Wall Mount Power Adapter for European Market Description 1. Market:...
Posted by: Gme Technology Company, Country: China (8/7/17 9:47 GMT)
KJB CPM-700 Sweep Unit Frequency Counter for sale $1,500 USDKJB CPM-700 Sweep Unit Frequency Counter for sale $1,500 USD
Contact us chavien.supplies@asia.com KJB CPM-700 Sweep Unit Frequency Counter for sale $1,500 USD ...
Posted by: chavien supplies limited, Country: Malaysia (7/24/17 15:11 GMT)
FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTSFIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS
Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Jumper SC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Yellow...
Posted by: SUK COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY..., Country: China (7/12/17 9:38 GMT)
Patch cord FC/FC-PC SM SXPatch cord FC/FC-PC SM SX
Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High Return loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. High Temperature...
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (8/27/16 0:54 GMT)
Patch cord FC/LC-PC SM DXPatch cord FC/LC-PC SM DX
Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High Return loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. High Temperature...
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (8/27/16 0:51 GMT)
Fiber optic patchcordFiber optic patchcord
Features Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core,TIA/EIA and IEC Various Length and Connector Type...
Posted by: Amisison Fiberoptics (HK) Limited, Country: China (8/23/16 10:32 GMT)
PLC SplitterPLC Splitter
PLC splitter, based on planar lightwave circuit technology and precise aligning process, can...
Posted by: EASYLINK GROUP, Country: China (5/20/16 7:17 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord/ConnectorPolarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord/Connector
InteOptix manufactures various PM and non‐PM patchcord, including FC, SC, LC, MU etc. with PC or...
Posted by: Intepon, Country: China (10/21/15 1:38 GMT)
Fiber Optic Loopback, Single-Mode, Blue, LCFiber Optic Loopback, Single-Mode, Blue, LC
Fiber Optic Loopback, Single-Mode, Blue,...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:30 GMT)
Fiber Optic Loopback, OM3 50-Micron Multimode, Black, SCFiber Optic Loopback, OM3 50-Micron Multimode, Black, SC
Fiber Optic Loopback, OM3 50-Micron Multimode, Black,...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:29 GMT)
Fiber Optic Loopback, OM3 50-Micron Multimode, Black, LCFiber Optic Loopback, OM3 50-Micron Multimode, Black, LC
Fiber Optic Loopback, OM3 50-Micron Multimode, Black,...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:28 GMT)
MTP 12-Fiber Fanout Cables, Custom Lengths   MTP 12-Fiber Fanout Cables, Custom Lengths
MTP 12-Fiber Fanout Cables, Custom Lengths ...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:26 GMT)
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, ST, Aqua, 3-m  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, ST, Aqua, 3-m
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, ST, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.) ...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:24 GMT)
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, LC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-fOM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, LC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-f
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, LC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.) ...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:23 GMT)
 OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, ST, Aqua, 3-m (9.8- OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, ST, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, ST, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.) ...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:22 GMT)
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, SC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, SC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, SC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.) ...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:21 GMT)
OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, SC, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)   OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, SC, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)
OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 6-Strand, SC, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.) ...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:19 GMT)
OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, ST, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)  OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, ST, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)
OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12-Strand, ST, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.) ...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:18 GMT)
12 cores waterproof fiber optic pigtail12 cores waterproof fiber optic pigtail
Water-proof fiber pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:10 GMT)
 fiber optic pigtail Simplex 9 125 Single mode SC LC ST FC pigtails fiber optic pigtail Simplex 9 125 Single mode SC LC ST FC pigtails
fiber optic pigtail Simplex 9 125 Single mode SC LC ST FC pigtails Fiber pigtail cables provide...
Posted by: Fiber Optic, Country: China (7/23/15 9:08 GMT)
3m brand cat6 patch cable 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m3m brand cat6 patch cable 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m
3M Cat6 Patch Cord: 7*0.2mm 3M stranded patch cord cat6 cable Part of 3M™ Volition™...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (7/10/15 7:10 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com