Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecom Equipment & Accessories


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories

Browse leads by category:
    
    
 
 

Summary of 5/22/19 12:45 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Noshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customerNoshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customer
Noshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customer number and voice...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/21/19 11:09 GMT)
Handheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon CaseHandheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon Case
Product Description Handheld Signal Jammer, Cell Phone Jamming can conduct the law enforcement...
Posted by: buyjammer.com, Country: China (5/20/19 10:09 GMT)
Pager restaurant, wireless calling system, waiter buzzer, watch pagerPager restaurant, wireless calling system, waiter buzzer, watch pager
Pager restaurant,three keys wireless call button, watch pager, wireless table bell system, waiter...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/14/19 12:56 GMT)
Wireless calling system, floor call bell, waterproof service pagerWireless calling system, floor call bell, waterproof service pager
Wireless calling system, floor call bell, service pager, buzzer,waterproof buttons, voice report...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/14/19 12:55 GMT)
Nurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pagerNurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pager
Nurse calling system, nurse watch pager, necklace wireless transmitter New generation OLEC big...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/14/19 12:54 GMT)
Smart CardSmart Card
Embedded Superior Microchip Smart Card. Applicable for : Cellphone Starter card, ID card, ATM /...
Posted by: PT PURA BARUTAMA, Country: Indonesia (5/8/19 1:26 GMT)
Scratch CardScratch Card
Holographic and non holographic scratch card for reload cellphone card,Voucher, etc.Superior...
Posted by: PT PURA BARUTAMA, Country: Indonesia (5/8/19 1:25 GMT)
Belden Equivalent Multi-Conductor-- Shielded Twisted Pair CableBelden Equivalent Multi-Conductor-- Shielded Twisted Pair Cable
Audio, Control and Instrumental Cable Type: 8760 18 AWG Stranded Conductors 16×30 TC...
Posted by: Foshan Sonata Telecommunication..., Country: China (4/23/19 2:26 GMT)
Telephone cableTelephone cable
Sonata-china.com offers high quality telephone (Multi-core) cables at attractive prices with prompt...
Posted by: Foshan Sonata Telecommunication..., Country: China (4/23/19 2:14 GMT)
Composite Cables RG6 + UTP Cat 5eComposite Cables RG6 + UTP Cat 5e
Foshan Sonata offers customized spec. quality Composite Cables RG6 + UTP Cat 5e at attractive...
Posted by: Foshan Sonata Telecommunication..., Country: China (4/23/19 2:13 GMT)
Pocsag paging system,text message alpha pager,repeater,link computerPocsag paging system,text message alpha pager,repeater,link computer
Pocsag paging system,text message alpha pager, wrist pager,link...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/19 13:28 GMT)
Pocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitterPocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitter
Pocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitter 1. Frequency 402-470Mhz 2....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/16/19 12:13 GMT)
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pagerTable locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager, waiter find guest...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/11/19 11:22 GMT)
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pagerElevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager transmitter, prompt with...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/19 11:38 GMT)
MT Ferrule to Fiber Array AssemblyMT Ferrule to Fiber Array Assembly
MT to Fiber Array assembly can be used inside of an optical device package as light output /input...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:28 GMT)
MPO Fiber Optic AdapterMPO Fiber Optic Adapter
The MPO adapters are used to mate the high-density MPO/MTP connectors. It has two types as key-up...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:27 GMT)
MPO-LC 8F Breakout Cable 40GMPO-LC 8F Breakout Cable 40G
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:26 GMT)
MPO-LC Fanout Patch cord 12color 0.9mmMPO-LC Fanout Patch cord 12color 0.9mm
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:25 GMT)
MPO-MPO OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 12 24 fiberMPO-MPO OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 12 24 fiber
MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:24 GMT)
MPO-MPO OM3 12F LSZH Patch CordMPO-MPO OM3 12F LSZH Patch Cord
MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:22 GMT)
240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone  Jammer240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone Jammer
Product Description: Most of us know that in important places like prisons and museums, actions ...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (3/28/19 9:15 GMT)
Pocsag wireless watch pagerPocsag wireless watch pager
Pocsag watch pager Product specification: 1.Hand and PC programmable. USB id programmer. 2.PLL...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/27/19 11:23 GMT)
 wireless paging system wireless paging system
Wireless paging system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. It can be...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/19 13:27 GMT)
Customized outdoor telecom cabinet with battery rackCustomized outdoor telecom cabinet with battery rack
Main Service:Customized Metal Fabrication & Design Service Regular Material:Carbon Steel,Stainless...
Posted by: Foshan Chao Nuo Metal Plate Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/28/18 3:39 GMT)
LoRa 868 MHz rf module for IOTLoRa 868 MHz rf module for IOT
HAC-ML LoRa Low Power Consumption wireless AMR system (hereafter called HAC-ML system) combines...
Posted by: Shenzhen HAC Telecom Technology..., Country: China (12/25/18 8:27 GMT)
Flexiable Innerduct FabricFlexiable Innerduct Fabric
• Manufactured from polyester monofilaments, this woven sleeve innerduct has been designed to...
Posted by: Taizhou Entex Environment..., Country: China (10/24/18 9:23 GMT)
Optech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7MOptech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7M
Optech SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:30 GMT)
Optech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7MOptech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7M
Optech QSFP+ Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:30 GMT)
Optech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom PartsOptech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom Parts
Optech is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced optical Metro Solutions to...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
New 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 CopperNew 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Copper
Optech 10GBase copper transceiver is specifically designed for the high performance integrated...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
Features - QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant - Four independent full-duplex channels - Supports...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable
Features - QSFP28 End: Compliant with QSFP28 MSA specifications - SFP28 End: Compliant with SFP28...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
Optech Active Optical Cable (AOC) AnnouncementOptech Active Optical Cable (AOC) Announcement
After year of development, Optech has finally released our Active Optical Cable (AOC) product...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO
Features * 4 Parallel lanes design * Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * Aggregate Bandwidth of...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver SR4/LR4Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver SR4/LR4
100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP28 SR4/LR4 Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 transceivers are high-density,...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com