Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecom Equipment & Accessories


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories

Browse leads by category:
    
    
 
 

Summary of 6/25/18 18:55 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Handheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon CaseHandheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon Case
Product Description Handheld Signal Jammer, Cell Phone Jamming can conduct the law enforcement...
Posted by: buyjammer.com, Country: China (6/21/18 4:01 GMT)
systimax cat6a 10g keystone jacksystimax cat6a 10g keystone jack
systimax cat6a 10g keystone...
Posted by: sinnikom, Country: China (6/20/18 6:27 GMT)
240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone  Jammer240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone Jammer
Product Description Most of us know that in important places like prisons and museums, actions ...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (6/7/18 8:13 GMT)
10 Antenna 10 Band 3G 4G GPS WiFi LoJack UHF VHF Jammer10 Antenna 10 Band 3G 4G GPS WiFi LoJack UHF VHF Jammer
Product Description There are a lot of signal jammers for sale in the market, but seldom designed...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (6/7/18 8:00 GMT)
High Power 3G WiFi GPS LoJack UHF VHF JammerHigh Power 3G WiFi GPS LoJack UHF VHF Jammer
Product Description: Now the advanced signal jammers are designed with the ability to cut off ...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (6/7/18 7:59 GMT)
10G DAC Cables10G DAC Cables
SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF- 8472 specifications....
Posted by: Juhua Technology Inc., Country: China (6/5/18 6:26 GMT)
10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver
The JUHUA 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options...
Posted by: Juhua Technology Inc., Country: China (6/5/18 6:25 GMT)
5KW Pulse RF PA (2.9-3.1GHz)5KW Pulse RF PA (2.9-3.1GHz)
Frequency Range: 2.6 GHz to 3.1GHz Band width: 200MHz Peak Transmit Power: 5000...
Posted by: Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/29/18 3:01 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 9:00 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:55 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:54 GMT)
micro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuatormicro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:53 GMT)
plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitterplc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter
Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:52 GMT)
mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmenmems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmen
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:50 GMT)
1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.
Feature wide wavelength range low IL low PDL quick switching time low gallery cross talk SNMP...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:46 GMT)
MEMS VOA  Variable Optical AttenuatorMEMS VOA Variable Optical Attenuator
Features: Broad band; High reliability; Low insertion loss; ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:11 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch
Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:10 GMT)
2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:10 GMT)
2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:09 GMT)
1x2 Plc Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube1x2 Plc Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:05 GMT)
1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper coupler flat horizontal type high quality1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper coupler flat horizontal type high quality
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:05 GMT)
1260~1650 nm mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator1260~1650 nm mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:05 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optical attenuatormems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optical attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:03 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optic attenuator micro electmems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optic attenuator micro elect
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:02 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 1064nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode sm 1064nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:00 GMT)
 TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:59 GMT)
1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:59 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:59 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:46 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:44 GMT)
2x2 sm mechanical optic switches2x2 sm mechanical optic switches
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:44 GMT)
1x2 sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches1x2 sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:42 GMT)
2x2 single mode mechanical optical switch2x2 single mode mechanical optical switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:32 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:32 GMT)
1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber Optical Switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 7:30 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2018 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com