Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecom Equipment & Accessories


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories

Browse leads by category:
    
    
 
 

Summary of 3/20/19 2:54 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Handheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon CaseHandheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon Case
Product Description Handheld Signal Jammer, Cell Phone Jamming can conduct the law enforcement...
Posted by: buyjammer.com, Country: China (3/6/19 10:22 GMT)
Pocsag paging system,text message alpha pager,repeater,link computerPocsag paging system,text message alpha pager,repeater,link computer
Pocsag paging system,text message alpha pager, wrist pager,link...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/28/19 12:08 GMT)
Nurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pagerNurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pager
Nurse calling system, nurse watch pager, necklace wireless transmitter New generation OLEC big...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/28/19 12:08 GMT)
Pocsag wireless watch pagerPocsag wireless watch pager
Pocsag watch pager Product specification: 1.Hand and PC programmable. USB id programmer. 2.PLL...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/27/19 11:23 GMT)
Noshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customerNoshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customer
Noshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customer number and voice...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/19/19 13:45 GMT)
 wireless paging system wireless paging system
Wireless paging system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. It can be...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/19 13:27 GMT)
Pager restaurant, wireless calling system, waiter buzzer, watch pagerPager restaurant, wireless calling system, waiter buzzer, watch pager
Pager restaurant,three keys wireless call button, watch pager, wireless table bell system, waiter...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/19 13:27 GMT)
Customized outdoor telecom cabinet with battery rackCustomized outdoor telecom cabinet with battery rack
Main Service:Customized Metal Fabrication & Design Service Regular Material:Carbon Steel,Stainless...
Posted by: Foshan Chao Nuo Metal Plate Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/28/18 3:39 GMT)
LoRa 868 MHz rf module for IOTLoRa 868 MHz rf module for IOT
HAC-ML LoRa Low Power Consumption wireless AMR system (hereafter called HAC-ML system) combines...
Posted by: Shenzhen HAC Telecom Technology..., Country: China (12/25/18 8:27 GMT)
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pagerElevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager transmitter, prompt with...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/20/18 12:04 GMT)
240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone  Jammer240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone Jammer
Product Description: Most of us know that in important places like prisons and museums, actions ...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (12/20/18 9:53 GMT)
Pocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitterPocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitter
Pocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitter 1. Frequency 402-470Mhz 2....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/17/18 11:47 GMT)
Bluetooth advertising beacon wearable iBeacon/proximity marketing beaconBluetooth advertising beacon wearable iBeacon/proximity marketing beacon
The BLE Beacon Tag C6 is designed based on the Low energy Bluetooth 5.0 technology; it is...
Posted by: Minew Tech, Country: China (11/16/18 10:29 GMT)
Flexiable Innerduct FabricFlexiable Innerduct Fabric
• Manufactured from polyester monofilaments, this woven sleeve innerduct has been designed to...
Posted by: Taizhou Entex Environment..., Country: China (10/24/18 9:23 GMT)
Optech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7MOptech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7M
Optech SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:30 GMT)
Optech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7MOptech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7M
Optech QSFP+ Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:30 GMT)
Optech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom PartsOptech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom Parts
Optech is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced optical Metro Solutions to...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
New 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 CopperNew 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Copper
Optech 10GBase copper transceiver is specifically designed for the high performance integrated...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
Features - QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant - Four independent full-duplex channels - Supports...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable
Features - QSFP28 End: Compliant with QSFP28 MSA specifications - SFP28 End: Compliant with SFP28...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
Optech Active Optical Cable (AOC) AnnouncementOptech Active Optical Cable (AOC) Announcement
After year of development, Optech has finally released our Active Optical Cable (AOC) product...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO
Features * 4 Parallel lanes design * Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * Aggregate Bandwidth of...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver SR4/LR4Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver SR4/LR4
100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP28 SR4/LR4 Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 transceivers are high-density,...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DACOptech 100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC
Optech QSFP28 Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:27 GMT)
Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOCOptech 100Gbps QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC
Optech QSFP28 AOC (Active Optical Cable) offers you a cost-effective and highly efficient, easily...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:27 GMT)
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 SR TransceiverOptech 25Gbps SFP28 SR Transceiver
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 transceiver is a high-density, high-speed product solution designed for...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:27 GMT)
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 LR Transceiver Optech 25Gbps SFP28 LR Transceiver
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 transceivers are high-density, high-speed product solution designed for...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:26 GMT)
1550NM FP COAXIAL PIGTAIL LASER DIODE1550NM FP COAXIAL PIGTAIL LASER DIODE
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability& , lt; , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:48 GMT)
Coaxial 1310/1550nm fiber optic laser diode for CATV TransmitterCoaxial 1310/1550nm fiber optic laser diode for CATV Transmitter
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability& , lt; , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:45 GMT)
butterfly laser 980 1310 1527 1530 1550 1565 1625 1610 1654 1650butterfly laser 980 1310 1527 1530 1550 1565 1625 1610 1654 1650
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:42 GMT)
FP / DFB butterfly laser whole system 1610 1625FP / DFB butterfly laser whole system 1610 1625
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:39 GMT)
Butterfly APD Receiver super low temperatureButterfly APD Receiver super low temperature
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:38 GMT)
Butterfly laser module fiber laser with high powerButterfly laser module fiber laser with high power
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:38 GMT)
 high performance 1310 coaxial high performance 1310 coaxial
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability< , br> Single-mode...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:36 GMT)
 500mW 976nm,980nm CW Fiber Coupled Diode Laser,Laser Diode,LD,Butterfly,Pi 500mW 976nm,980nm CW Fiber Coupled Diode Laser,Laser Diode,LD,Butterfly,Pi
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:35 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com