Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/28/17 2:47 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extend4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extend
4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extender over IP It's a...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (5/26/17 8:27 GMT)
320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock
At a Glance: Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable...
Posted by: ABCTI Group LTD, Country: China (5/26/17 4:00 GMT)
Telephone CableTelephone Cable
STANDARD:BT CW1128/1198 CAPACITY:50000 coils/week The steel tape armor provides increased...
Posted by: Henan Tinde Power Co.,Ltd., Country: China (5/24/17 7:15 GMT)
ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCHORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH
Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch...
Posted by: World Connection Technology CO.,..., Country: China (5/24/17 3:18 GMT)
SELL WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCHSELL WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH
Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch...
Posted by: World Connection Technology CO.,..., Country: China (5/24/17 2:58 GMT)
ISDB ATSC DVB-T DVB2 TV Antenna ISDB ATSC DVB-T DVB2 TV Antenna
Technical Specifications Antenna Dimensions 13.1x11.8 in ( 33x 30 cm) Frequency Coverage VHF-Hi :...
Posted by: ANNXIN TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD., Country: China (5/23/17 9:20 GMT)
POE TesterPOE Tester
FEATURES ● Tests RJ-45 outlet for Power over Ethernet existence ● Identify the type of...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (5/23/17 8:46 GMT)
The best Indoor HDTV Antenna 50mile rangeThe best Indoor HDTV Antenna 50mile range
Product Description Antenna type Amplified Element Dimensions Φ7 inch (Φ 180mm) Frequency...
Posted by: ANNXIN TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD., Country: China (5/23/17 8:45 GMT)
6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer
o warranty the safe operation of the equipment, Lithium Iron Phosphate battery has been selected....
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (5/23/17 7:29 GMT)
Mini GPS jammer for CarMini GPS jammer for Car
If we want to be clear about this car GPS jammer, firstly we should know how it works for us. But...
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (5/23/17 7:26 GMT)
Supply RFID modules JMY-680HSupply RFID modules JMY-680H
Model: JMY680H Protocol: ISO14443A, ISO14443B, ISO15693 and ISO7816 Antenna: Built in PCD model:...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/23/17 3:09 GMT)
RFID ISO15693 Tag Reader ModuleRFID ISO15693 Tag Reader Module
Model: JMY501G Protocol: ISO15693 PCD model: NXP SL RC400 Working frequency: 13.56MHz Card...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/23/17 3:08 GMT)
10G Managed Fiber Optical Media Converter Open SFP+ Slot10G Managed Fiber Optical Media Converter Open SFP+ Slot
ForTronix 10G Managed Fiber Optical Media Converter Open SFP+ Slot converts and extends a 10G...
Posted by: Shenzhen ForTronix Technology Co.,..., Country: China (5/22/17 10:36 GMT)
315/433 MHz Car Remote Control Jammer 30 Meters Radius315/433 MHz Car Remote Control Jammer 30 Meters Radius
This compact 315/ 433MHz Car Remote Control Jammer works by315MHz and 433 MHz frequency. The main...
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (5/19/17 10:14 GMT)
G/EPON ONU&OLT,media converter and switchG/EPON ONU&OLT,media converter and switch
GL-E8010U-ZTM type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON...
Posted by: Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co.,Ltd., Country: China (5/18/17 7:23 GMT)
Bluetooth HeadphoneBluetooth Headphone
Sport Bluetooth Earphone with magnetic attraction function Features: *CE/FCC/ROHS authenticated....
Posted by: Shenzhen Lanbroo Technology Co.,..., Country: China (5/16/17 7:58 GMT)
Multi-function QI Wireless PowerbankMulti-function QI Wireless Powerbank
*Compatible all Qi standard smartphones, USB port support charging via cable as well; *Magnet mat...
Posted by: Shenzhen Lanbroo Technology Co.,..., Country: China (5/16/17 7:55 GMT)
Wireless Fast Charger StandWireless Fast Charger Stand
*Compatible all Qi standard smartphones. *Perfectly hide the charging cable port, more high-end and...
Posted by: Shenzhen Lanbroo Technology Co.,..., Country: China (5/16/17 7:53 GMT)
GLC-SX-MMDGLC-SX-MMD
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM NEW in Cisco pack. Most of the...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:05 GMT)
WS-X6848-SFP-2TWS-X6848-SFP-2T
Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE: 80G Sys ( Req. SFPs)...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:04 GMT)
WS-C2960X-48LPD-LWS-C2960X-48LPD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base Cassia Network Limited. has been in...
Posted by: Cassia Network Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:04 GMT)
WS-C3850-12S-SWS-C3850-12S-S
Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base Cassia Network Limited. has been in business for over 5...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:03 GMT)
C2960X-STACK=C2960X-STACK=
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:03 GMT)
ASA5525-K9ASA5525-K9
ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC,...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:02 GMT)
WS-C2960X-48LPS-LWS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:02 GMT)
WS-C2960X-24TS-LWS-C2960X-24TS-L
NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above discount.Our standard warranty for NEW gear is...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:02 GMT)
CP-8811-K9=CP-8811-K9=
Cisco IP Phone 8811 Series NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above discount.Our...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:01 GMT)
C3650-STACK-KITC3650-STACK-KIT
Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:01 GMT)
WS-C3850-24T-LWS-C3850-24T-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base Offer up to 75% discount. Please contact us for more...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (5/15/17 15:00 GMT)
DRONE 6 BANDS HIGH POWER 515W PORTABLE PELICAN CASE JAMMER UP TO 4000MDRONE 6 BANDS HIGH POWER 515W PORTABLE PELICAN CASE JAMMER UP TO 4000M
CT-6067-UAV Drone 6 bands High power 515W Portable Pelican case Jammer up to 4000m Multi-purpose...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/14/17 13:45 GMT)
ANTI-DRONE UAV PORTABLE JAMMER 7 BANDS 178W UP TO 3000MANTI-DRONE UAV PORTABLE JAMMER 7 BANDS 178W UP TO 3000M
CT-3077B-HGA Anti-Drone UAV Portable Jammer 7 Bands 178W up to 3000m Portable Anti-Drone UAV...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/14/17 13:42 GMT)
ANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 6 BANDS 128W UP TO 3000MANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 6 BANDS 128W UP TO 3000M
CT-3076B HGA Anti-Drone UAV Jammer 6 Bands 128W up to 3000m Anti-Drone UAV 6 Bands 2 Higher Gain...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/14/17 13:40 GMT)
ANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 7 BANDS 178W UP TO 3000MANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 7 BANDS 178W UP TO 3000M
CT-3077-HGA Anti-Drone UAV Jammer 7 Bands 178W up to 3000m Anti-Drone UAV Jammer 2.4Ghz, 5.Ghz,...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/14/17 13:32 GMT)
UAV DRONE REMOTE CONTROLS 2.4GHZ GPS L1 5.8GHZ 433MHZ 112W JAMMER UP TO 800UAV DRONE REMOTE CONTROLS 2.4GHZ GPS L1 5.8GHZ 433MHZ 112W JAMMER UP TO 800
CT–3040-OMN UAV Drone remote controls 2.4Ghz GPS L1 5.8Ghz 433Mhz High Power 112W Jammer up to...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/14/17 13:26 GMT)
MENPACK DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA DRONE UAV 107W 5 BANDS JAMMER UP TO 1000MMENPACK DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA DRONE UAV 107W 5 BANDS JAMMER UP TO 1000M
CT-4035-UAV Menpack Directional Antenna Drone UAV 107W 5 Bands Jammer up to 1000m UAV Drone...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/14/17 13:19 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com