Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 7/22/17 16:30 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock
At a Glance: Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable...
Posted by: ABCTI Group LTD, Country: China (7/21/17 6:58 GMT)
UAV-OMN DRONE 6 BANDS HIGH POWER 515W JAMMER UP TO 4000MUAV-OMN DRONE 6 BANDS HIGH POWER 515W JAMMER UP TO 4000M
CT-6067-UAV-OMN Drone 6 bands High power 520W Jammer up to 4000m Extreme powerful UAV Drone flight...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (7/19/17 17:35 GMT)
UAV DRONE HIGH POWER 140W 2.4GHZ GPS PORTABLE CASE JAMMER UP TO 4000MUAV DRONE HIGH POWER 140W 2.4GHZ GPS PORTABLE CASE JAMMER UP TO 4000M
CT-24100G UAV Drone High Power 140W 2.4Ghz GPS Portable Case Jammer up to 4000m This is one of...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (7/19/17 17:33 GMT)
ANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 360 DEGREE 2.4GHZ GPS L1 240W UP TO 3000MANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 360 DEGREE 2.4GHZ GPS L1 240W UP TO 3000M
CT-3078-HGA Anti-Drone UAV Jammer 8 Bands 240W up to 3000m Anti-Drone UAV Jammer 2.4Ghz and GPS L1...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (7/19/17 17:32 GMT)
ANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 6 BANDS 128W UP TO 3000MANTI-DRONE UAV JAMMER 6 BANDS 128W UP TO 3000M
CT–3076-HGA Anti-Drone UAV Jammer 6 Bands 128W up to 3000m Anti-Drone UAV Jammer 2.4Ghz, 5.Ghz,...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (7/19/17 17:26 GMT)
UAV DRONE JAMMER 5 BANDS REMOTE CONTROLS UP TO 800MUAV DRONE JAMMER 5 BANDS REMOTE CONTROLS UP TO 800M
CT–3050-OMN UAV Drone remote controls 2.4Ghz GPS L1 5.8Ghz 433Mhz 900Mhz High Power 137W Jammer...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (7/19/17 17:20 GMT)
MENPACK DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA DRONE UAV 125W 5 BANDS JAMMER UP TO 1500MMENPACK DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA DRONE UAV 125W 5 BANDS JAMMER UP TO 1500M
CT-4035H-UAV Menpack Directional Antenna Drone UAV 125W 5 Bands Jammer up to 1500m UAV Drone...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (7/19/17 17:16 GMT)
ANTI-DRONE HIGH POWER 147W JAMMER 6 BANDS UP TO 1500MANTI-DRONE HIGH POWER 147W JAMMER 6 BANDS UP TO 1500M
CT-3076B15W-UAV Anti-Drone High Power 147W Jammer 6 Bands up to 1500m UAV Drone Public events...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (7/19/17 17:13 GMT)
WS-C3850-24T-LWS-C3850-24T-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base Offer up to 75% discount. Please contact us for more...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 10:10 GMT)
WS-C2960X-24PS-LWS-C2960X-24PS-L
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 10:09 GMT)
WS-C2960X-24TS-LWS-C2960X-24TS-L
NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above discount.Our standard warranty for NEW gear is...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 10:08 GMT)
CP-8811-K9=CP-8811-K9=
Cisco IP Phone 8811 Series NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above discount.Our...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 10:07 GMT)
C2960X-STACK=C2960X-STACK=
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 10:07 GMT)
WS-C2960X-48LPS-LWS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base ...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 10:05 GMT)
ASA5525-K9ASA5525-K9
ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES ...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 10:04 GMT)
WS-C3850-12S-SWS-C3850-12S-S
Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base Cassia Network Limited. has been in business for over 5...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 9:56 GMT)
WS-C2960X-48LPD-LWS-C2960X-48LPD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base Cassia Network Limited. has been in...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 9:55 GMT)
WS-X4724-SFP-EWS-X4724-SFP-E
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP) ...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 9:53 GMT)
GLC-SX-MMDGLC-SX-MMD
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM NEW in Cisco pack. Most of the...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (7/18/17 9:50 GMT)
6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer
o warranty the safe operation of the equipment, Lithium Iron Phosphate battery has been selected....
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (7/17/17 7:44 GMT)
E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router H820 Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPNE-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router H820 Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN
1. Main The H820 series Cellular Router designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular and Wi- Fi...
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/13/17 8:49 GMT)
E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router with Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router with Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN
1. Main The H685 series Cellular Router designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular and Wi- Fi...
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/13/17 7:48 GMT)
Wireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card SlotWireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card Slot
1. Main The H685 series Cellular Router designed for establish a 2G/3G cellular and Wi-Fi wireless...
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/13/17 7:45 GMT)
4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extend4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extend
4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extender over IP It's a...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (7/13/17 3:02 GMT)
TV ScreensTV Screens
Dear Sir, One of our clients "Twitter For Computer Supplies" located in Behira,Egypt. Our...
Posted by: Behira International Trade Point, Country: Egypt (7/12/17 11:10 GMT)
FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTSFIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS
Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Jumper SC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Yellow...
Posted by: SUK COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY..., Country: China (7/12/17 9:38 GMT)
4 Band 2W Portable Mobile Phone Jammer for 4G LTE4 Band 2W Portable Mobile Phone Jammer for 4G LTE
What you are viewing is the 4 Band 2W Portable Mobile Phone Jammer for 4G which can be used in any...
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (7/10/17 10:12 GMT)
Supply RFID modules JMY-680HSupply RFID modules JMY-680H
Model: JMY680H Protocol: ISO14443A, ISO14443B, ISO15693 and ISO7816 Antenna: Built in PCD model:...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/10/17 6:13 GMT)
RFID ISO15693 Tag Reader ModuleRFID ISO15693 Tag Reader Module
Model: JMY501G Protocol: ISO15693 PCD model: NXP SL RC400 Working frequency: 13.56MHz Card...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/10/17 6:12 GMT)
Cable grip/cable sockCable grip/cable sock
Cable grip/cable sock Cable socks are manufactured from high tensile galvanised and stainless steel...
Posted by: Bazhou deli electrical tools..., Country: China (7/8/17 9:14 GMT)
Cable scissors& wire cutterCable scissors& wire cutter
Cable scissors& wire cutter Hand cable cutter/cable cutter Products No: J13 Application: It can...
Posted by: bazhou deli power tools factory, Country: China (7/8/17 7:09 GMT)
IT/RFIDIT/RFID
IT/RFID 1900 Savi ST-410-108 RFID tracking devices 24 Lucent Cajun P116T switch...
Posted by: Premier Technology Exchange, Country: United States (7/7/17 21:23 GMT)
Mini GPS jammer for CarMini GPS jammer for Car
If we want to be clear about this car GPS jammer, firstly we should know how it works for us. But...
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (7/5/17 9:42 GMT)
315/433 MHz Car Remote Control Jammer 30 Meters Radius315/433 MHz Car Remote Control Jammer 30 Meters Radius
This compact 315/ 433MHz Car Remote Control Jammer works by315MHz and 433 MHz frequency. The main...
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (7/5/17 9:42 GMT)
HDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP ExtenderHDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP Extender
HDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP Extender [HD1000-1002] is the high performance,...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (7/5/17 9:39 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com