Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 6/20/18 12:47 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
systimax cat6a 10g keystone jacksystimax cat6a 10g keystone jack
systimax cat6a 10g keystone...
Posted by: sinnikom, Country: China (6/20/18 6:27 GMT)
RFID ISO15693 Tag Reader ModuleRFID ISO15693 Tag Reader Module
Model: JMY501G Protocol: ISO15693 PCD model: NXP SL RC400 Working frequency: 13.56MHz Card...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (6/19/18 7:59 GMT)
Supply RFID modules JMY-680HSupply RFID modules JMY-680H
Model: JMY680H Protocol: ISO14443A, ISO14443B, ISO15693 and ISO7816 Antenna: Built in PCD model:...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (6/19/18 7:57 GMT)
Coaster pager, guest paging system, restaurant wireless callCoaster pager, guest paging system, restaurant wireless call
Coaster pager, guest paging system, restaurant wireless call, alpha paging system, wireless calling...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (6/19/18 6:46 GMT)
Paging repeater, Pocsag pager system signal booster, wireless transmitterPaging repeater, Pocsag pager system signal booster, wireless transmitter
Paging repeater, Pocsag pager system signal booster, wireless transmitter 1. paging software (Lan...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (6/19/18 6:30 GMT)
Alphanumberic pager, Pocsag paging system receiver, wireless pagerAlphanumberic pager, Pocsag paging system receiver, wireless pager
USB port promgramming cable,Alphanumberic pager,pocsag paging system, wireless calling system...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (6/15/18 1:37 GMT)
Guest paging system, coaster pager,wireless queue management systemGuest paging system, coaster pager,wireless queue management system
Guest paging system, coaster pager,wireless queue management system Advance of W-T180 coaster...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (6/15/18 1:36 GMT)
Cell Phone Signal Booster (Dual Band GSM 900MHz/1800MHz)-EUCell Phone Signal Booster (Dual Band GSM 900MHz/1800MHz)-EU
This Cell Phone Signal Booster is usually used in an area of the country where cell phone signals...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (6/9/18 7:16 GMT)
240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone  Jammer240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone Jammer
Product Description Most of us know that in important places like prisons and museums, actions ...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (6/7/18 8:13 GMT)
10 Antenna 10 Band 3G 4G GPS WiFi LoJack UHF VHF Jammer10 Antenna 10 Band 3G 4G GPS WiFi LoJack UHF VHF Jammer
Product Description There are a lot of signal jammers for sale in the market, but seldom designed...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (6/7/18 8:00 GMT)
High Power 3G WiFi GPS LoJack UHF VHF JammerHigh Power 3G WiFi GPS LoJack UHF VHF Jammer
Product Description: Now the advanced signal jammers are designed with the ability to cut off ...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (6/7/18 7:59 GMT)
Handheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon CaseHandheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon Case
Product Description Handheld Signal Jammer, Cell Phone Jamming can conduct the law enforcement...
Posted by: buyjammer.com, Country: China (6/6/18 10:13 GMT)
320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock
At a Glance: Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable...
Posted by: ABCTI Group LTD, Country: China (6/6/18 10:13 GMT)
10G DAC Cables10G DAC Cables
SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF- 8472 specifications....
Posted by: Juhua Technology Inc., Country: China (6/5/18 6:26 GMT)
10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver
The JUHUA 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options...
Posted by: Juhua Technology Inc., Country: China (6/5/18 6:25 GMT)
Promotional Smartphone HolderPromotional Smartphone Holder
360-degree-swivel ring and can be customized printed. There are 8 standard colors for option: pink,...
Posted by: BagMasters, Country: Taiwan (6/5/18 1:44 GMT)
BLOCK SWITCHBOARD SYSTEMBLOCK SWITCHBOARD SYSTEM
BLOCK SWITCHBOARD SYSTEM New Surplus Block Switchboard System, New unused complete switchboard ...
Posted by: Brown Energy Group Inc, Country: United States (6/1/18 18:41 GMT)
TELCOM COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMTELCOM COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEM
TELCOM COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEM New Surplus Telcom Communications System, New never used, ALCATEL...
Posted by: Brown Energy Group Inc, Country: United States (6/1/18 18:40 GMT)
HDbeset Extender with Audio RS232 and POE HDbeset Extender with Audio RS232 and POE
CM5500 is an HDBaseT technology extender, it supports no compression, no losses, no latency HDMI...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (5/31/18 8:39 GMT)
1200W 12Band Signal Jammer1200W 12Band Signal Jammer
CH1 25-80 MHz 100W CH2 135-175 MHz 100W CH3 200-300MHZ 100W CH4 380-470 MHz 100W CH5 850-894...
Posted by: Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/29/18 3:12 GMT)
100W High Power RF PA 100W High Power RF PA
No. Item Requirements 1 851-894,925-960,1100-1600,1100-1300,1500-1600, , 1805-1880,2110-2170,...
Posted by: Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/29/18 3:03 GMT)
5KW Pulse RF PA (2.9-3.1GHz)5KW Pulse RF PA (2.9-3.1GHz)
Frequency Range: 2.6 GHz to 3.1GHz Band width: 200MHz Peak Transmit Power: 5000...
Posted by: Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/29/18 3:01 GMT)
 Hand/PC alpha text message pager, POCSAG or Flex wireless pager Hand/PC alpha text message pager, POCSAG or Flex wireless pager
Hand/PC alpha text message pager, POCSAG or Flex wireless pager 1.Hand and PC programmable. USB...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/23/18 9:17 GMT)
Genuine Office 2016 Home And Business Mac OEM For Windows Retail 64 BitGenuine Office 2016 Home And Business Mac OEM For Windows Retail 64 Bit
Genuine Microsoft Office Home and Business 2016 for Windows Retail 64 Bit OEM Key Card Compatible...
Posted by: Flyingent Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/22/18 9:30 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 9:00 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:55 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:54 GMT)
micro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuatormicro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:53 GMT)
plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitterplc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter
Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:52 GMT)
mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmenmems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmen
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:50 GMT)
1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.
Feature wide wavelength range low IL low PDL quick switching time low gallery cross talk SNMP...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:46 GMT)
MEMS VOA  Variable Optical AttenuatorMEMS VOA Variable Optical Attenuator
Features: Broad band; High reliability; Low insertion loss; ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:11 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch
Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:10 GMT)
2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:10 GMT)
2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (5/16/18 8:09 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2018 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com