Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 10/14/19 3:55 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
P9000 Series Test ModulesP9000 Series Test Modules
Network Communications Tester Comprehensive Ethernet Tester P9000 Series Test Modules deliver...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
X6000 Series Load ModulesX6000 Series Load Modules
Network Test Modules Network Performance Test X6000 series test modules are high-performance...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:00 GMT)
X8000 Series Load ModulesX8000 Series Load Modules
Network Testing Equipment Network Test Modules X8000 series test modules are high-performance...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:00 GMT)
 wireless paging system wireless paging system
Wireless paging system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. It can be...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/19 13:27 GMT)
High quality Network Switch 4 Port PoE Ethernet 10/100High quality Network Switch 4 Port PoE Ethernet 10/100
High quality Network Switch 4 Port PoE Ethernet 10/100 Product Description product description...
Posted by: iTOONER International Limited, Country: China (12/28/18 3:57 GMT)
Customized outdoor telecom cabinet with battery rackCustomized outdoor telecom cabinet with battery rack
Main Service:Customized Metal Fabrication & Design Service Regular Material:Carbon Steel,Stainless...
Posted by: Foshan Chao Nuo Metal Plate Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/28/18 3:39 GMT)
wireless calling systemwireless calling system
Wireless callings system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. It can be...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/25/18 10:15 GMT)
LoRa 868 MHz rf module for IOTLoRa 868 MHz rf module for IOT
HAC-ML LoRa Low Power Consumption wireless AMR system (hereafter called HAC-ML system) combines...
Posted by: Shenzhen HAC Telecom Technology..., Country: China (12/25/18 8:27 GMT)
BLE Beacons, IoT gateway and sensor, Bluetooth modules, trackerBLE Beacons, IoT gateway and sensor, Bluetooth modules, tracker
1.LIS3DH accelerometer sensor, XYZ axis data broadcasting 2.Bluetooth 5.0 nRF52832 chipset 3.Newest...
Posted by: Minew Tech, Country: China (11/23/18 9:27 GMT)
BLE beacons, IoT sensor and gateway, ble modules, trackersBLE beacons, IoT sensor and gateway, ble modules, trackers
Item External S1 is a BLE( Bluetooth Low Energy/ Version smart 4.0) Beacon with temperature and...
Posted by: Minew Tech, Country: China (11/23/18 9:25 GMT)
BLE beacons, Bluetooth tracker, ble modulesBLE beacons, Bluetooth tracker, ble modules
The robust MiniBeacon i3 is an enterprise-level iBeacon with ARM core chipset nRF52 and leverage...
Posted by: Minew Tech, Country: China (11/23/18 9:20 GMT)
TestStorm Series ChassisTestStorm Series Chassis
Network Performance Test Network Testing Equipment High performance Layer 2-7 unified platform...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (11/14/18 0:57 GMT)
V6000 Series Test ModulesV6000 Series Test Modules
Network Communications Tester Comprehensive Ethernet Tester V6000 Series Test Modules deliver...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (11/14/18 0:57 GMT)
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pagerTable locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager, waiter find guest where...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/28/18 7:35 GMT)
Flexiable Innerduct FabricFlexiable Innerduct Fabric
• Manufactured from polyester monofilaments, this woven sleeve innerduct has been designed to...
Posted by: Taizhou Entex Environment..., Country: China (10/24/18 9:23 GMT)
Start with the Suggested PackStart with the Suggested Pack
https://my.worldgn.com/makeYourPack/sole123...
Posted by: WORLDGN, Country: United States (10/16/18 11:23 GMT)
Optech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7MOptech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7M
Optech SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:30 GMT)
Optech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7MOptech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7M
Optech QSFP+ Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:30 GMT)
Optech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom PartsOptech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom Parts
Optech is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced optical Metro Solutions to...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
New 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 CopperNew 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Copper
Optech 10GBase copper transceiver is specifically designed for the high performance integrated...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
Features - QSFP28 and SFP28 MSA compliant - Four independent full-duplex channels - Supports...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable100G QSFP28 4 x 25G SF28 Fanout Passive Cable
Features - QSFP28 End: Compliant with QSFP28 MSA specifications - SFP28 End: Compliant with SFP28...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:29 GMT)
Optech Active Optical Cable (AOC) AnnouncementOptech Active Optical Cable (AOC) Announcement
After year of development, Optech has finally released our Active Optical Cable (AOC) product...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO
Features * 4 Parallel lanes design * Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * Aggregate Bandwidth of...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver SR4/LR4Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver SR4/LR4
100Gbps QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP28 SR4/LR4 Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 transceivers are high-density,...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:28 GMT)
Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DACOptech 100Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC
Optech QSFP28 Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:27 GMT)
Optech 100Gbps QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOCOptech 100Gbps QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC
Optech QSFP28 AOC (Active Optical Cable) offers you a cost-effective and highly efficient, easily...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:27 GMT)
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 SR TransceiverOptech 25Gbps SFP28 SR Transceiver
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 transceiver is a high-density, high-speed product solution designed for...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:27 GMT)
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 LR Transceiver Optech 25Gbps SFP28 LR Transceiver
Optech 25Gbps SFP28 transceivers are high-density, high-speed product solution designed for...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (10/11/18 7:26 GMT)
1550NM FP COAXIAL PIGTAIL LASER DIODE1550NM FP COAXIAL PIGTAIL LASER DIODE
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability& , lt; , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:48 GMT)
Coaxial 1310/1550nm fiber optic laser diode for CATV TransmitterCoaxial 1310/1550nm fiber optic laser diode for CATV Transmitter
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability& , lt; , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:45 GMT)
butterfly laser 980 1310 1527 1530 1550 1565 1625 1610 1654 1650butterfly laser 980 1310 1527 1530 1550 1565 1625 1610 1654 1650
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:42 GMT)
FP / DFB butterfly laser whole system 1610 1625FP / DFB butterfly laser whole system 1610 1625
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:39 GMT)
Butterfly APD Receiver super low temperatureButterfly APD Receiver super low temperature
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:38 GMT)
Butterfly laser module fiber laser with high powerButterfly laser module fiber laser with high power
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/6/18 6:38 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   15  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com