Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 8/1/15 20:15 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star fiber optic Coupler 1x4 used Fused biconical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:55 GMT)
Multimode Fiber Optic CouplerMultimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:01 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1X3,3X3 they offer very low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:01 GMT)
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:00 GMT)
Singlemode Standard CouplerSinglemode Standard Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:00 GMT)
1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)
Welcome to our product page of PLC Splitter, in which you can find detailed information of PLC...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:00 GMT)
1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:59 GMT)
1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)
Flyin Optronics’ Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:59 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:55 GMT)
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)
Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:54 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical IsolatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:54 GMT)
1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical Amplifer...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:53 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC) is designed for use in Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:53 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Filter CouplerPolarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:53 GMT)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:52 GMT)
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:52 GMT)
WDM FWDMWDM FWDM
Flyin Optronics’ FWDM series is based on environmentally stable Thin Film Filters technology....
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:52 GMT)
Fiber Optic CirculatorFiber Optic Circulator
Flyin Optronics’ Optical Circulators utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
FY-1x1 Fiber Optic Switch FY-1x1 Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1x2 DWDM OADM)100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1x2 DWDM OADM)
Flyin optronics’ 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
MINI CWDMMINI CWDM
Flyin’s Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG)80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG)
This document presents the generic specification for the 80-channel 50GHz Athermal AWG MUX/DEMUX...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)
This document presents the generic specification for the 16-channel 200GHz Athermal AWG MUX...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1xN Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
23/24/26AWG Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 1m23/24/26AWG Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 1m
cat6 lan cable: Application 1.Ethernet 10Base-T,100Base-T4,100Base-TX, 2.100Base-V , G-ANYLAN,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 8:08 GMT)
High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable
cat6 utp rj45 8p8c patch cord cable features Unmatched electrical performance exceeds TIA/EIA...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:44 GMT)
3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable 3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable
3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable Cat6 RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cable, UTP, PVC 3M...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:41 GMT)
High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable
High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable --Fluke DTX 1800 tested at 250MHZ Features...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:30 GMT)
10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg 10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg
cat6 patch cable: 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Unshielded Twisted Pair T-568B standard...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:25 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   15  |   16  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com