Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 7/25/16 19:58 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)
Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 5:36 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:59 GMT)
1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)
Flyin Optronics’ Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:57 GMT)
1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:51 GMT)
1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)
Welcome to our product page of PLC Splitter, in which you can find detailed information of PLC...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:39 GMT)
Singlemode Standard CouplerSinglemode Standard Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:37 GMT)
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:35 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1X3,3X3 they offer very low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:25 GMT)
Multimode Fiber Optic CouplerMultimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:16 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star fiber optic Coupler 1x4 used Fused biconical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:04 GMT)
Singlemode Tree-Star CouplerSinglemode Tree-Star Coupler
Flyin Optronics’Singlemode Tree/Star Coupler 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 port ratios are available(or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:53 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U RackmountCWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:43 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:37 GMT)
100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:27 GMT)
100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)
Flyin Optronics 100/200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:25 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:22 GMT)
Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorMini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's Mini polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:18 GMT)
1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:15 GMT)
L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorL-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:14 GMT)
Apple iphone 6sApple iphone 6s
Package content : 1 Apple iphone 6S, 1 Charger, 1 Handsfree, 1 USB Cable, 1 User's Guide ...
Posted by: Tradeline Stores, Country: Egypt (3/2/16 14:47 GMT)
 wireless calling system led display wireless calling system led display
WPE 2300 wireless calling system led display 1.3 display windows to show the 2-digit table numbers...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/1/16 14:26 GMT)
Rackmount  Utm Firewall Chassis 1u Network Appliance With i3-3220 CpuRackmount Utm Firewall Chassis 1u Network Appliance With i3-3220 Cpu
IEC-514SH-3220 is an 1u Rackmount Network Appliance Utm Firewall chassis With I3-3220 Cpu. 4/8 gbe...
Posted by: holl technology co.,ltd, Country: China (3/1/16 9:15 GMT)
restaurant pager systemrestaurant pager system
Restaurant pager system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. 1. Use RF...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/26/16 7:07 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pagerPocsag wrist pager
1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi language support. English,Chinese, Korean, German, French,Farsi Etc....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/25/16 9:18 GMT)
WS-C3560X-24P-SWS-C3560X-24P-S
WS-C3560X-24P-S , ALL GEARS ARE NIB ,IN STOCK , BE READY TO SHIP we will offer best price and...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:29 GMT)
WS-C3850-48T-SWS-C3850-48T-S
WS-C3850-48T-S NIB, IN STOCK ,the price is very competitive .pls contact asap...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:27 GMT)
WS-C3750X-24P-EWS-C3750X-24P-E
WS-C3750X-24P-E ALL GEARS are NIB , in stock , pls contact me, i will offer best price and...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:22 GMT)
WS-C3750X-48P-SWS-C3750X-48P-S
WS-C3750X-48P-S ALL ARE NIB , in stock, be ready to ship ,pls contact me , i will offer best price...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:18 GMT)
40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO
Features * 4 Parallel lanes design * Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * Aggregate Bandwidth of...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:17 GMT)
Optech Active Optical Cable (AOC) AnnouncementOptech Active Optical Cable (AOC) Announcement
After year of development, Optech has finally released our Active Optical Cable (AOC) product...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:17 GMT)
Optech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7MOptech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7M
Optech SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:17 GMT)
Optech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7MOptech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7M
Optech QSFP+ Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:16 GMT)
Optech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom PartsOptech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom Parts
Optech is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced optical Metro Solutions to...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:16 GMT)
cisco1921-sec/k9cisco1921-sec/k9
cisco1921-sec/k9 ,NIB , be stock, be ready to ship , the price is very competitive. pls contact...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 7:46 GMT)
WS-C3560X-48P-EWS-C3560X-48P-E
WS-C3560X-48P-E , ALL GEARS are NIB, in stock , we can offer best price and service for u . pls...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 6:04 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   15  |   16  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2016 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com