Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 7/2/15 5:20 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
19" UTP 24port 3M patch panel 19" UTP 24port 3M patch panel
19" UTP 24port 3M patch panel Category 6 hardware patch panel when loaded with RJ45...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/10/15 3:29 GMT)
Made in China high quality blue color sftp cat6 legrand cable pass flukeMade in China high quality blue color sftp cat6 legrand cable pass fluke
23awg copper cable cat6 sftp lan cable made in china: Electrical Performance 1 Low Frequency 2...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/10/15 3:22 GMT)
305m RJ45 Reel High Speed BARE COPER SFTP/ FTP Cat6 Lan Cable pass fluke305m RJ45 Reel High Speed BARE COPER SFTP/ FTP Cat6 Lan Cable pass fluke
Cat6: Material: Solid Bare Copper Number of pairs: 4 pairs AWG: 23AWG Conductor...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/10/15 3:06 GMT)
Samsung Tectiles NFC Android NTAG203Samsung Tectiles NFC Android NTAG203
Samsung TecTile is an app which lets you read & write TecTile NFC Programmable Tags. You can...
Posted by: orangeTags Pte Ltd, Country: Singapore (4/8/15 4:05 GMT)
iPhone 6 Flip Leather Sublimation CoveriPhone 6 Flip Leather Sublimation Cover
Item Name:iPhone 6 Flip Cover(Black,Burnished Plastic+Leather) Item No.:IP6F47K Color:Black...
Posted by: Imprint Electronics CO.,Limited, Country: China (4/4/15 19:29 GMT)
Samsung Galaxy S5 Blank Sublimation Plastic Cover Black Samsung Galaxy S5 Blank Sublimation Plastic Cover Black
Item Name:Samsung Galaxy S5 Cover(Black,Plastic) Item No.:SSG60K Color:Black Material:Plasti...
Posted by: Imprint Electronics CO.,Limited, Country: China (4/4/15 19:26 GMT)
1064nm High Power Collimated Beam Output Isolator1064nm High Power Collimated Beam Output Isolator
1064nm High Power Collimated Beam Output Isolator(HPICIS/HPMCIS) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:59 GMT)
1064nm High Power Circulator(1w,5w,10w,20w)1064nm High Power Circulator(1w,5w,10w,20w)
1064nm High Power Polarization Circulator(HPCIR/HPMCIR) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:57 GMT)
1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(1W,5W,10W,20W01310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(1W,5W,10W,20W0
1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:55 GMT)
850nm 980nm High Power  Isolator(300mw,500mw or specify)850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(300mw,500mw or specify)
850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) (300mw,500mw or specify)...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:52 GMT)
1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator(1W`20W)1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator(1W`20W)
1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:50 GMT)
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura 1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura
1550nm polarization maintaining Jumper/patch cord , SENKO FC/APC, Fujikura Panda Fiber....
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:48 GMT)
1X4, 1X8 1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Module 1X4, 1X8 1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler Module
Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1X4, 1X8...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:46 GMT)
1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler1X2(2X2) 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler
Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1X2(2X2) 1550nm...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:45 GMT)
1x2 980T/1064R polarization maintaining Filter WDM1x2 980T/1064R polarization maintaining Filter WDM
Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1x2 980T/1064R...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:43 GMT)
1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fiber Band Pass Filter(2nm,5nm,8nm1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fiber Band Pass Filter(2nm,5nm,8nm
1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fiber Band Pass Filter(2nm,5nm,8nm) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:41 GMT)
3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator
3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:39 GMT)
1550nm polarization maintaining (PM) tap  isolator(tap ratio:1%,5%)1550nm polarization maintaining (PM) tap isolator(tap ratio:1%,5%)
Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:27 GMT)
1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw,1w,2w,5w,10w,20w)1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw,1w,2w,5w,10w,20w)
Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:25 GMT)
1550nm 3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Circulator, Type B,FC/APC1550nm 3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Circulator, Type B,FC/APC
3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:24 GMT)
1550nm 1x2 isolation polarization beam splitter/combiner1550nm 1x2 isolation polarization beam splitter/combiner
IPBS/C Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) isolator...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:22 GMT)
1310nm polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C)(3port all in Panda fiber)1310nm polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C)(3port all in Panda fiber)
1X2 PBS/C Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com)...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:20 GMT)
in-line depolarizer (ILDP),900um loose tube,1M,FC/APC(Senko Brand)-1310nmin-line depolarizer (ILDP),900um loose tube,1M,FC/APC(Senko Brand)-1310nm
In line depolarizer Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com)...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:18 GMT)
1064nm in-line polarizer (ILP),900um loose tube,1M,FC/APC(Senko Brand)1064nm in-line polarizer (ILP),900um loose tube,1M,FC/APC(Senko Brand)
Inline polarizer (ILP) Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication...
Posted by: Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD, Country: China (4/2/15 2:14 GMT)
Serial RS232 RS485 to Ethernet Converter RJ45 PortSerial RS232 RS485 to Ethernet Converter RJ45 Port
User guide is here: http://www.tcp232.net/download/USR-TC , P232-T24_en.pdf Unique Features: ...
Posted by: Jinan USR IOT Technology Limited, Country: China (1/30/15 8:58 GMT)
Dual RS232 Port TTL to TCP/IP Module Ethernet, DHCP/WEB to SerialDual RS232 Port TTL to TCP/IP Module Ethernet, DHCP/WEB to Serial
User guide: http://www.tcp232.net/download/U , SR-TCP232-E45-EN V1.2.pdf Unique Features: ...
Posted by: Jinan USR IOT Technology Limted, Country: China (1/30/15 8:33 GMT)
DHCP/WEB fucntion Ethernet TCP/IP to Serial RS232 RS485 ConverterDHCP/WEB fucntion Ethernet TCP/IP to Serial RS232 RS485 Converter
Serial to ethernet converter device is a powerful product for convert serial data to ethernet.Two...
Posted by: Jinan USR IOT Technology Limted, Country: China (1/30/15 8:30 GMT)
8 Channel WIFI Relay Control board,remote control by Android/IOS/PC APP8 Channel WIFI Relay Control board,remote control by Android/IOS/PC APP
User Guide: http://www.tcp232.net/download/USR-WIFI-IOT-EN V1.0.pdf Unique Features: 1. New...
Posted by: Jinan USR IOT Technology Limted, Country: China (1/30/15 8:26 GMT)
6ES5451-4UA14  6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12 6ES5451-4UA14 6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12
Jld-electronics Email : sarahjld1688(at)163.com sandyjinlongda(at)gmail.com liang.sarah...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (1/21/15 2:33 GMT)
40G OEO Fiber Media Converter(3R Repeater)40G OEO Fiber Media Converter(3R Repeater)
Application: media conversion and distance extension for 40G or 10G Ethernet links. media...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:41 GMT)
10/100/1000m SFP Manageable Media Converter10/100/1000m SFP Manageable Media Converter
10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter Description 1....
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:40 GMT)
10/100m SFP Manageable Media Converter, Web Smart Fiber Optic Converter10/100m SFP Manageable Media Converter, Web Smart Fiber Optic Converter
10/100m SFP Manageable Media Converter, Web Smart Fiber Optic Converter Description 1. Standalone...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:38 GMT)
10/100/1000m One to One Manageable Media Converter 10/100/1000m One to One Manageable Media Converter
10/100/1000m Standalone One To One Manageable Media Converters with IP-based Web Interface Key...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:10 GMT)
10/100m One to One Manageable Media Converter, Web Base Media Converter10/100m One to One Manageable Media Converter, Web Base Media Converter
10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter Description: 1....
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:09 GMT)
16 Slots Network Management Media Converter Chassis, 19inch Rack16 Slots Network Management Media Converter Chassis, 19inch Rack
16 Slots Chassis and Centralized Manageable Media Converters Description: 16-Slot...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 9:40 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   15  |   16  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com