Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 9/1/14 11:13 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
fiber optic patch cordfiber optic patch cord
Product Description APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5....
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:08 GMT)
LC/PC Type 12 Cores Fanout Fiber Optic PigtailLC/PC Type 12 Cores Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail
Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss, suitable for application in:...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:05 GMT)
12core LC Fiber Optic Pigtail12core LC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss, suitable for application...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:01 GMT)
fiber optic pigtail single modefiber optic pigtail single mode
Product Description Product Description LC/PC fiber pigtail 1m Specifications 1.lc fiber pigtail...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:57 GMT)
Mu/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1mMu/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m
Product Description Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. Fiber to...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:34 GMT)
LC/PC fiber patch cordLC/PC fiber patch cord
Product Description Product Description LC/PC fiber pigtail 1m Specifications 1.lc fiber pigtail...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:31 GMT)
LC Fiber Optic AdapterLC Fiber Optic Adapter
Product Description Specification: Insertion loss<=0.2dB Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:29 GMT)
Mu Simplex Singlemode Optical AdapterMu Simplex Singlemode Optical Adapter
Product Description Specification: Insertion loss<=0.2dB Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:27 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter FC/PC SXFiber optic adapter FC/PC SX
Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3....
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:25 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC SXFiber optic adapter SC/PC SX
Product Desciption Fiber optic adapter SC/PC Specifications 1. Telecommunication Networks, etc 2....
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:23 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter ST/PC SXFiber optic adapter ST/PC SX
Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3....
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:21 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter LC/PC SXFiber optic adapter LC/PC SX
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 1. Accurate dimensions 2. High Reliability and Stability 3. Good...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:15 GMT)
FC/APC Simplex adapter on saleFC/APC Simplex adapter on sale
Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3....
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:11 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter SC/APC SXFiber optic adapter SC/APC SX
Fiber optic adapter single mode simplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 1:09 GMT)
40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO
Features * 4 Parallel lanes design * Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * Aggregate Bandwidth of...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (7/29/14 8:55 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter LC/PC DXFiber optic adapter LC/PC DX
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 1. Accurate dimensions 2. High Reliability and Stability 3. Good...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:30 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC DXFiber optic adapter SC/PC DX
Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3....
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:26 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter SC/FC SXFiber optic adapter SC/FC SX
Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3....
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:23 GMT)
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC 10DBFiber optic attenuator SC/SC 10DB
Overview: Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:21 GMT)
LC Mm Simplex AdapterLC Mm Simplex Adapter
Product Description LC MM simplex adapter Specifications LC Fiber optic adapter 1. Stable...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:18 GMT)
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC 5DBFiber optic attenuator SC/SC 5DB
Overview: Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:15 GMT)
Fiber optic attenuator SC/SC 3DBFiber optic attenuator SC/SC 3DB
Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:14 GMT)
Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-LC-PC (FOA- E2000-LC-PC)Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-LC-PC (FOA- E2000-LC-PC)
Product Description Fiber optic adapter E2000-LC-PC Item No.: FOA- E2000-LC-PC Zirconia Sleeve,...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:10 GMT)
Mu Duplex Singlemode Optical AdapterMu Duplex Singlemode Optical Adapter
Product Description Specification: Insertion loss<=0.2dB Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:07 GMT)
Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC)Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC)
Product Description Fiber optic adapter ST-SC Item No.: FOA- ST-SC Fiber optic adapter single mode...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 8:02 GMT)
Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-FC-PC (FOA- E2000-FC-PC)Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-FC-PC (FOA- E2000-FC-PC)
Product Description Fiber optic adapter E2000-FC-PC Item No.: FOA- E2000-FC-PC Zirconia Sleeve,...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 4:57 GMT)
Fiber Optic Adapter E2000/PC (FOA-E2000/PC)Fiber Optic Adapter E2000/PC (FOA-E2000/PC)
Product Description Fiber optic adapter E2000/PC Item No.: FOA-E2000/PC ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 4:53 GMT)
Protector Unit Mini TypeProtector Unit Mini Type
Product Description Item No.: MSPR001M Product Name: Protector unit mini type 1. Mainly consist of...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 2:51 GMT)
Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-SC-PC (FOA- E2000-SC-PC)Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-SC-PC (FOA- E2000-SC-PC)
Product Description Fiber optic adapter E2000-SC-PC Item No.: FOA- E2000-SC-PC Zirconia Sleeve,...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 2:46 GMT)
Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-SC-APC (FOA- E2000-SC-APC)Fiber Optic Adapter E2000-SC-APC (FOA- E2000-SC-APC)
Fiber optic adapter E2000-SC-APC Item No.: FOA- E2000-SC-APC Zirconia Sleeve, Metal Housing, Square...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 2:43 GMT)
LC/PC Multimode Duplex-Fiber Optic Adapter (LC duplex MM)LC/PC Multimode Duplex-Fiber Optic Adapter (LC duplex MM)
Product Description Specification: Insertion loss<=0.2dB Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 2:33 GMT)
Fiber Optic Adapter (LC/PC-LC/PC)Fiber Optic Adapter (LC/PC-LC/PC)
Product Description Specifications Fiber Optic Adapter 1. Low insertin loss 2. Good repeatability,...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 2:26 GMT)
Fiber Optical Adapter - LC/PCFiber Optical Adapter - LC/PC
Product Description Specifications Fiber Optic Adapter 1. Low insertin loss 2. Good repeatability,...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/29/14 2:23 GMT)
GPRS M-Bus Master S281GPRS M-Bus Master S281
Name: GPRS M Bus Master Model: S281 The GPRS M Bus Master S281 is a GPRS DTU and GPRS Automatic...
Posted by: King Pigeon GSM Alarm System..., Country: China (7/29/14 1:32 GMT)
GPRS Modbus RTU S280GPRS Modbus RTU S280
Name: GPRS Modbus RTU Model: S280(4AIN, 2DIN,2DOUT) The GPRS Modbus RTU S280 embedded with High...
Posted by: King Pigeon GSM Alarm System..., Country: China (7/29/14 1:30 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   15  |   16  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2014 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com