Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 7/23/14 17:44 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Techwin TW3109 Optical Laser SourceTechwin TW3109 Optical Laser Source
Optical Connector: FC/ universal adaptor, FC/PC Typical Output Power (dBm): 0, -7dBm for LD, -20dBm...
Posted by: Techwin (China) Industry Co., Ltd, Country: China (5/30/14 7:58 GMT)
Techwin TW3208 Fiber Optical Power Meter Techwin TW3208 Fiber Optical Power Meter
Optical Fiber Power Meter TW3208 is used for absolute optical powermeasurements as well as for...
Posted by: Techwin (China) Industry Co., Ltd, Country: China (5/30/14 5:47 GMT)
CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test boardCFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board
keyword: CFP test board, CFP2 test board, CFP4 test board, QSFP28 test board Eoptolink 100/40G CFP...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 5:07 GMT)
Tunable board for DWDM T-XFP and T-SFP+Tunable board for DWDM T-XFP and T-SFP+
Eoptolink Tunable Board is used to tune tunable dense wave division multiplexing (DWDM) XFP or...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 5:05 GMT)
Special 1x9Special 1x9
Eoptolink is producing a lot of special 1x9 optical transceivers designed for CWDM, single...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 5:03 GMT)
BIDI 1x9BIDI 1x9
Eoptolink BIDI 1x9 optical transceiver is high performance module for single fiber communications...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 5:02 GMT)
1x9 Optical Module1x9 Optical Module
Eoptolink 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 5:01 GMT)
X2 TransceiverX2 Transceiver
Eoptolink X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 4:57 GMT)
BIDI X2BIDI X2
Eoptolink BIDI X2 series transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 4:54 GMT)
DWDM X2DWDM X2
Eoptolink Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) X2 pluggable module allows enterprise...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 4:04 GMT)
CWDM X2CWDM X2
Eoptolink CWDM X2 transceiver series is designed for CWDM optical data communications such as 10G...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 4:00 GMT)
QSFP+ LoopbackQSFP+ Loopback
QSFP/QSFP+ Passive Electrical Loopback EOLQ-XLB is used for testing QSFP/QSFP+ transceiver ports in...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:56 GMT)
CFP 100G LoopbackCFP 100G Loopback
CFP 100G Passive Electrical Loopback is used for testing CFP 100G transceiver ports in board level...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:54 GMT)
TriplexTriplex
Triplexer series is 1310/1490/1550nm single fiber optical device designed for digital...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:52 GMT)
TOSATOSA
Eoptolink offers lasers for digital, analogue, CWDM and supervisory channel applications....
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:51 GMT)
SFF TransceiverSFF Transceiver
Eoptolink small form-factor (SFF) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:49 GMT)
ROSAROSA
Optical Modules are electronic components that convert an electrical signal to an optical signal...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:46 GMT)
OSC SFPOSC SFP
OSC Optical SupervisoryChannel SFP fiber optic transceiver with integrated digital diagnostics...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:44 GMT)
CWDM SFFCWDM SFF
Eoptolink CWDM SFF series single mode transceivers is low power, high performance CWDM modules for...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:40 GMT)
BOSABOSA
Optical Modules are electronic components that convert an electrical signal to an optical signal...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:37 GMT)
BIDI SFFBIDI SFF
Eoptolink BIDI SFF transceivers are available with a variety of different transmitter and receiver...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:35 GMT)
SFP SDH/SONETSFP SDH/SONET
The Eoptolink's Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:32 GMT)
SFP 100M/1GSFP 100M/1G
The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:31 GMT)
SFP 4GSFP 4G
The Eoptolink BIDI 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel and...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:29 GMT)
BIDI SFP SDH/SONETBIDI SFP SDH/SONET
The Eoptolink's BIDI Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:28 GMT)
BIDI SFP 100M/1GBIDI SFP 100M/1G
Eoptolink BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:27 GMT)
BIDI SFP 4GBIDI SFP 4G
The Eoptolink BIDI 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel and...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:25 GMT)
Triplex ONUTriplex ONU
Eoptolink Triplex burst mode ONU transceiver is designed to be compliant with the point to...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:23 GMT)
GPON stickGPON stick
Eoptolink GPON (Gigabit Passive Optical Network) Stick , EOLS-GN-25-D and EOLS-GN-35-D a GPON ONT...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:21 GMT)
GPONGPON
Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTx (FTTH)...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:20 GMT)
GEPONGEPON
Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GEPON or EPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTx...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:15 GMT)
10G PON10G PON
Asymmetric 10G PON Asymmetric 10G-PON is specified as XG-PON1: 10 Gbit/s downstream and 2.5 Gbit/s...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:14 GMT)
XFP transceiverXFP transceiver
Eoptolink XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 3:01 GMT)
CWDM XFPCWDM XFP
CWDM XFP optical transceivers are designed for Storage, IP network and LAN. The CWDM XFP is a fully...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 2:56 GMT)
XFP Test BoardXFP Test Board
Eoptolink XFP Host Test Boards are designed to provide an efficient and easy method of programming...
Posted by: Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd., Country: China (5/29/14 2:54 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   15  |   16  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2014 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com