Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 11/22/14 16:23 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Kenwood,TK-3207,2207,2-ways radio,handy talky,protable radioKenwood,TK-3207,2207,2-ways radio,handy talky,protable radio
1.Frequency range:136-174/,400-420/450-470 MHz 2.16 Memory Channels,annunciate of channel number ...
Posted by: Quanzhou Radiu Electron Company..., Country: China (10/30/14 1:21 GMT)
Motorola,GP-338,two-ways radio,walkie talkie,htMotorola,GP-338,two-ways radio,walkie talkie,ht
1.Channel Space:12.5/20/25KHz 2.X-PAND 3.Alert Alarm Function 4.MDC 1200,Quik Call II,DTMF...
Posted by: Quanzhou Radiu Electron Company..., Country: China (10/30/14 1:19 GMT)
HYT,TC-500,two-ways radio,walkie talkieHYT,TC-500,two-ways radio,walkie talkie
1.Frequency range:136-150/150-174MHz,400-420/450-470MHz 2.O , utput Power:4W±0.5W 3.In...
Posted by: Quanzhou Radiu Electron Company..., Country: China (10/30/14 1:18 GMT)
Motorola,Magone A8,Two-Ways Radio,Walkie TalkieMotorola,Magone A8,Two-Ways Radio,Walkie Talkie
1.Frequency range:400-420MHz,450-470MHz,136-174MHz 2.16 Memory channels 3.In build:PL-(Private...
Posted by: Quanzhou Radiu Electron Company..., Country: China (10/30/14 1:17 GMT)
Kenwood,TK-3301,cb radio,PMR,two-ways radio,walky talkyKenwood,TK-3301,cb radio,PMR,two-ways radio,walky talky
1.Frequency range:446 MHz 2.16 Memory Channels,annunciate of channel number 3.In build:CTCSS/DCS...
Posted by: Quanzhou Radiu Electron Company..., Country: China (10/30/14 1:16 GMT)
Motorola,Kenwood,Icom,Yaesu Handheld Two Way Radio BatteryMotorola,Kenwood,Icom,Yaesu Handheld Two Way Radio Battery
1.Uses the highest quality graded and sorted Japanese or china cells. 2.Has resistance welded...
Posted by: Quanzhou Radiu Electron Company..., Country: China (10/30/14 1:15 GMT)
Icom,IC-F24/F14,Portable Radio,Handy Talky,InerphoneIcom,IC-F24/F14,Portable Radio,Handy Talky,Inerphone
1.Built-in CTCSS and DCS 2.Multiple 2-Tone, Multiple 5-Tone 3.Optional voice scrambler 4.DTMF...
Posted by: Quanzhou Radiu Electron Company..., Country: China (10/30/14 1:14 GMT)
GPS Audio Video auto announcementGPS Audio Video auto announcement
What is GPS Station Auto Announce System GPS Station Auto Announce System is based on GPS. One...
Posted by: TAMO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (10/29/14 6:06 GMT)
Wireless guest pager systemWireless guest pager system
Wireless guest paging service system 1. Frequency 402-470Mhz 2. Power Output 0.5-2W 3. Data...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/28/14 12:09 GMT)
Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorMini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's Mini polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 8:14 GMT)
1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 8:12 GMT)
L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorL-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 8:10 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 8:04 GMT)
100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)
Flyin Optronics 100/200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 7:53 GMT)
100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:57 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:53 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U RackmountCWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:52 GMT)
Singlemode Tree-Star CouplerSinglemode Tree-Star Coupler
Flyin Optronics’Singlemode Tree/Star Coupler 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 port ratios are available(or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:51 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star fiber optic Coupler 1x4 used Fused biconical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:39 GMT)
Multimode Fiber Optic CouplerMultimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:09 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1X3,3X3 they offer very low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:05 GMT)
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:03 GMT)
Singlemode Standard CouplerSinglemode Standard Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 6:02 GMT)
1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)
Welcome to our product page of PLC Splitter, in which you can find detailed information of PLC...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:56 GMT)
1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:34 GMT)
1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)
Flyin Optronics’ Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:31 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:28 GMT)
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)
Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:22 GMT)
1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical Amplifer...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:18 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical IsolatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:13 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC) is designed for use in Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:11 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Filter CouplerPolarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:09 GMT)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 5:07 GMT)
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 3:49 GMT)
WDM FWDMWDM FWDM
Flyin Optronics’ FWDM series is based on environmentally stable Thin Film Filters technology....
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (10/27/14 3:47 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2014 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com