Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 4/2/15 6:28 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
small power pocket jammer P-4421Msmall power pocket jammer P-4421M
Features: 1. Small in size and low in weight (only 350g), easy to carry and conceal. 2. Easy to...
Posted by: RODMO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD., Country: China (1/21/15 3:58 GMT)
mobile signal blocker, output ajustable P-4421Emobile signal blocker, output ajustable P-4421E
Feature: * Remote controller to switch ON/OFF jammer * Rotary switch for adjusting output power *...
Posted by: RODMO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD., Country: China (1/21/15 3:53 GMT)
directional antenna RD-AN201directional antenna RD-AN201
Features: Directional antenna is an antenna which radiates greater power in one or more directions...
Posted by: RODMO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD., Country: China (1/21/15 3:50 GMT)
cell phone jammer P-4421Ecell phone jammer P-4421E
Feature: * Remote controller to switch ON/OFF jammer * Output power is unadjustable * Continuous...
Posted by: RODMO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD., Country: China (1/21/15 3:47 GMT)
announcing stops in buses announcing stops in buses
Tamo Technology Co.,Ltd offer GPS Bus Auto Announce&Advertisement system,the best choice for the...
Posted by: TAMO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/21/15 3:25 GMT)
6ES5451-4UA14  6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12 6ES5451-4UA14 6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12
Jld-electronics Email : sarahjld1688(at)163.com sandyjinlongda(at)gmail.com liang.sarah...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (1/21/15 2:33 GMT)
40G OEO Fiber Media Converter(3R Repeater)40G OEO Fiber Media Converter(3R Repeater)
Application: media conversion and distance extension for 40G or 10G Ethernet links. media...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:41 GMT)
10/100/1000m SFP Manageable Media Converter10/100/1000m SFP Manageable Media Converter
10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter Description 1....
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:40 GMT)
10/100m SFP Manageable Media Converter, Web Smart Fiber Optic Converter10/100m SFP Manageable Media Converter, Web Smart Fiber Optic Converter
10/100m SFP Manageable Media Converter, Web Smart Fiber Optic Converter Description 1. Standalone...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:38 GMT)
10/100/1000m One to One Manageable Media Converter 10/100/1000m One to One Manageable Media Converter
10/100/1000m Standalone One To One Manageable Media Converters with IP-based Web Interface Key...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:10 GMT)
10/100m One to One Manageable Media Converter, Web Base Media Converter10/100m One to One Manageable Media Converter, Web Base Media Converter
10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter Description: 1....
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 12:09 GMT)
16 Slots Network Management Media Converter Chassis, 19inch Rack16 Slots Network Management Media Converter Chassis, 19inch Rack
16 Slots Chassis and Centralized Manageable Media Converters Description: 16-Slot...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 9:40 GMT)
Plastic Optical Fiber,POF CablePlastic Optical Fiber,POF Cable
Plastic optical fiber (POF) is a transmission medium in which signals in the form of modulated...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 9:34 GMT)
1 POF to 1 Tx Media Converter, POF to RJ45 Converter1 POF to 1 Tx Media Converter, POF to RJ45 Converter
Fiberroad's POF media converter is a high performance and commercial grade Plastic Optical...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 9:33 GMT)
POF PCI CardPOF PCI Card
POF PCI Card *PCI Series are 32bits PCI to 100Base-FX POF (Plastic Optical Fiber) converter ...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 9:29 GMT)
POF USB AdapterPOF USB Adapter
POF USB Adapter *Supports USB Full and High Speed modes with Bus-Power or Self-Power capability. ...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:39 GMT)
5-Port 100base-Fx POF Switch 5-Port 100base-Fx POF Switch
5-Port 100Base-FX POF Switch -5-Port POF 100BaseFX Ethernet over Plastic Optical Fiber. -High...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:36 GMT)
POF Cutter, POF Cutting Device POF Cutter, POF Cutting Device
POF Cutter, POF Cutting Device Functions: 1. Capable of cutting the simplex fiber or cable with...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:31 GMT)
155m Fiber SFP to POF SFP Media Converter, Fiber Media Converter155m Fiber SFP to POF SFP Media Converter, Fiber Media Converter
Description: 1. 155M ~1.25G SFP to SFP Media Converter 2. Single mode to Multimode Conversion ...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:25 GMT)
4-Port POF Converter Panel 4-Port POF Converter Panel
4-Port POF Converter Panel, 4 independent media converters in one panel -4-Port POF 100BaseFX to...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:22 GMT)
5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Poe Switch with 4-Port Poe Output 5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Poe Switch with 4-Port Poe Output
5-port 10/100Mbps Ethernet POE Switch with 4 ports POE output Features: 1. Desktop Ethernet PoE...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:18 GMT)
1000m 8-Port SFP Fiber Switch1000m 8-Port SFP Fiber Switch
1000M 8 Port SFP. The SFP slot supports 1000M and Full Duplex mode. Supports flow control and...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:17 GMT)
8-Port 10/100base-T Switch with 8-Port Poe Ethernet Switch8-Port 10/100base-T Switch with 8-Port Poe Ethernet Switch
8-Port 10/100Base-T Switch with 8-Port POE Ethernet Switch Features: -8-port 10/100Mbps PoE...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:13 GMT)
100m 24-Port SFP + 2G TP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switch100m 24-Port SFP + 2G TP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switch
100M 24-port SFP + 2G TP/ SFP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switches Through Ethernet Network 1. PRODUCT...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:01 GMT)
10/100/1000m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter10/100/1000m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter
10/100/1000M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter Key Features -10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:58 GMT)
10/100m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter10/100m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter
10/100M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter Features *10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:52 GMT)
10G Ethernet Media Converter, SFP+/XFP to RJ4510G Ethernet Media Converter, SFP+/XFP to RJ45
SFP+/XFP to RJ45 10G Ethernet Media Converter, XFP to RJ45 10G Media Converter Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:51 GMT)
HSPA+ Modem of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G ModemHSPA+ Modem of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Modem
Industrial wireless 3g modem, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:22 GMT)
4G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 4G Router4G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 4G Router
Industrial wireless dual sim 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to...
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:21 GMT)
3G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 3G Router3G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 3G Router
Industrial wireless dual sim 3g router, suitable for 3G wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:19 GMT)
4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router
Industrial wireless 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to 3G/2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:27 GMT)
HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G RouterHSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router
Industrial wireless 3g+ router, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:26 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!
The L&Y35002 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.5GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.4 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:50 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phoneDVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone
The L&Y35006 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.2GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.2 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:42 GMT)
2711P-K10C4D2  2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1  2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P2711P-K10C4D2 2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1 2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P
Jld-electronics Add : Room252 NO38 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistrict,XiaMen City,China QQ : 1784062605...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (1/15/15 8:03 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com