Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 6/29/16 21:38 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
4xCVBS MPEG-2/H.264 SD Encoders CS-10401C4xCVBS MPEG-2/H.264 SD Encoders CS-10401C
Model Number CS-10401C 1 Brand Chinasuper 2 Control LCD/SNMP 3 Video Encoding MPEG2/H.264...
Posted by: Chinasuper DVB Co., Ltd. , Country: China (6/24/16 10:19 GMT)
Digital TV 8xCVBS MPEG-2 Encoders CS-10801Digital TV 8xCVBS MPEG-2 Encoders CS-10801
Model Number CS-10801 1 Brand Chinasuper 2 Control LCD/SNMP 3 Video Encoding MPEG2 4 Input 8 CVBS,...
Posted by: Chinasuper DVB Co., Ltd. , Country: China (6/24/16 10:19 GMT)
Digital TV 4xCVBS MPEG-2 Encoders CS-10401Digital TV 4xCVBS MPEG-2 Encoders CS-10401
Model Number CS-10401 1 Brand Chinasuper 2 Control LCD/SNMP 3 Video Encoding MPEG2 4 Input 4 CVBS,...
Posted by: Chinasuper DVB Co., Ltd. , Country: China (6/24/16 10:07 GMT)
EncodersEncoders
Model Number CS-10401 1 Brand Chinasuper 2 Control LCD/SNMP 3 Video Encoding MPEG2 4 Input 4 CVBS,...
Posted by: Chinasuper DVB Co., Ltd. , Country: China (6/24/16 9:59 GMT)
1×2 Optical Switch 1×2 Optical Switch
OSW-1×2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact...
Posted by: Qian Hua Electronic Technology Co...., Country: China (6/24/16 4:14 GMT)
90 ° Punch Down Keystone Jack90 ° Punch Down Keystone Jack
1.RJ45 8P 8C 50u” jack 2.Slim shape fits 4 port Decora wall plate 3.IDC compatible with 110 punch...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (6/22/16 3:06 GMT)
Cisco routers  ASA5505-BUN-K9Cisco routers ASA5505-BUN-K9
we can supply Cisco routers ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports,...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (6/22/16 2:39 GMT)
Looking to sell Dlink transceiver module Looking to sell Dlink transceiver module
Looking to sell Dlink transceiver module D-Link DEM-201F 1port 100BaseFX(SC) module D-Link...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (6/21/16 15:11 GMT)
Juniper Ex2200 24 Port 10/100/1000 Base T Layer 3 Switch New RetailJuniper Ex2200 24 Port 10/100/1000 Base T Layer 3 Switch New Retail
Looking to sell retail original Juniper, please send your best offer. 6pcs x Juniper Ex2200 24...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (6/21/16 15:03 GMT)
USB Cable/USB 3.1/USB Type C/HDMI CableUSB Cable/USB 3.1/USB Type C/HDMI Cable
USB Type C To USB 3.0 A Male Cable Attn:Jack Skype:sanguansales07 Whatsapp:+8613659784794 ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Sanguan Siyuan Technology..., Country: China (6/21/16 7:26 GMT)
Cisco Switch WS-C3850-24T-L     WS-C3850-48T-LCisco Switch WS-C3850-24T-L WS-C3850-48T-L
hello we can supply Cisco Cisco Switch WS-C3850-24T-L WS-C3850-48T-L brand new or refurb in...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (6/17/16 14:33 GMT)
 HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network
KH1000A HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network KH1000A is the HD KVM over IP...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (6/15/16 9:27 GMT)
Electric plates Electric plates
Dear sir ... We are Topic Company for trade &marketing, located in Ismailia/Egypt we produce and...
Posted by: Middle east, Country: Egypt (6/13/16 8:15 GMT)
4xCVBS MPEG-2 Digital TV Encoder Modulator CS-60401 Series 4xCVBS MPEG-2 Digital TV Encoder Modulator CS-60401 Series
Model Number CS-60401 1 Brand: Chinasuper 2 Control: LCD/SNMP 3 Video Encoding: MPEG2 4 Input: 4...
Posted by: Chinasuper DVB Co., Ltd. , Country: China (6/13/16 1:46 GMT)
3000mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E103000mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E10
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (6/11/16 4:36 GMT)
1500mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack USB E121500mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack USB E12
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (6/11/16 4:35 GMT)
8400mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E428400mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E42
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (6/11/16 4:33 GMT)
13000mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E9313000mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E93
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (6/11/16 4:32 GMT)
2600mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E512600mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E51
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (6/11/16 4:31 GMT)
2600mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E992600mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E99
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (6/11/16 4:29 GMT)
Apple iPhone 6SApple iPhone 6S
Package content : 1 Apple iphone 6S, 1 Charger, 1 Handsfree, 1 USB Cable, 1 User's Guide ...
Posted by: Genuine Electronics Inc, Country: Egypt (6/5/16 13:23 GMT)
China factory price mini 150Mbpcs wifi usb adapterChina factory price mini 150Mbpcs wifi usb adapter
EDUP's Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter allows you to connect your laptop or desktop to any...
Posted by: Shenzhen EDUP Electronics..., Country: China (6/4/16 2:35 GMT)
SFP Duplex LC  4G 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver moduleSFP Duplex LC 4G 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver module
Up to 4.25Gbps data links 1310nm -- laser and photo -- detector for 20km transmission Compliant...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 3:00 GMT)
SFP 3G duplex LC 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver moduleSFP 3G duplex LC 1310nm 20KM "Fiber-optic" transceiver module
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 3.125Gbps...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:50 GMT)
8G SFP+ fiber optical transceiver modules8G SFP+ fiber optical transceiver modules
Data-rate of 6Gbps Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with Simplex LC receptacle Digital...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:38 GMT)
SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULESSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD,located in Wuhan,China,with its own core R&D ...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:32 GMT)
Manufacturer of optical trnasceiver modulesManufacturer of optical trnasceiver modules
Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD,located in Wuhan,China,with its own core R&D ...
Posted by: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology..., Country: China (6/2/16 2:27 GMT)
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger, 3A- 111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:30 GMT)
10W Networks device power supplier, networking device power charger10W Networks device power supplier, networking device power charger
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger, 3A- 111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:30 GMT)
Network device switching power adapter charge for CISCONetwork device switching power adapter charge for CISCO
Network device switching power adapter charge for CISCO, 3A-111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05 SWITCHING POWER...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:26 GMT)
15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO
15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO, switching power adapter, AC/DC switching...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (6/1/16 2:18 GMT)
2600mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E342600mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E34
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (5/31/16 6:01 GMT)
10000mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E9610000mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E96
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (5/31/16 5:52 GMT)
8400mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E258400mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E25
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (5/31/16 5:50 GMT)
16800mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E3716800mAh Mobile Power Bank Power Supply External Battery Pack Charger E37
SDL portable Power Bank has digital high composite security technology, 10 protections of...
Posted by: Shenzhen SDL Electronic Technology..., Country: China (5/31/16 5:44 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2016 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com