Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/24/19 16:51 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
LAN Cable Cat 5eLAN Cable Cat 5e
Quality LAN cables UTP/FTP/STP Cat5, Cat5e are offered at attractive prices and prompt delivery...
Posted by: Foshan Sonata Telecommunication..., Country: China (4/23/19 2:10 GMT)
Pocsag paging system, four keys call button, alpha wrist pager, waiter callPocsag paging system, four keys call button, alpha wrist pager, waiter call
Pocsag paging system, four keys call button, alpha wrist pager, waiter...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/19 13:29 GMT)
Coaster paging system, guest pager, queue call, wireless calling bellCoaster paging system, guest pager, queue call, wireless calling bell
Coaster paging system, guest pager, queue call, wireless calling bell Advance of W-T180 coaster...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/19 13:29 GMT)
Pocsag paging system,text message alpha pager,repeater,link computerPocsag paging system,text message alpha pager,repeater,link computer
Pocsag paging system,text message alpha pager, wrist pager,link...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/19 13:28 GMT)
Pocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitterPocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitter
Pocsag paigng system transmitter, link to computer keypad tranmitter 1. Frequency 402-470Mhz 2....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/16/19 12:13 GMT)
Waiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pagerWaiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pager
Waiter call customers to pick up food ---coaster pager used in...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/16/19 12:13 GMT)
2711P-K10C4D2  2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1  2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P2711P-K10C4D2 2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1 2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P
Jld-electronics Add : Room252 NO38 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistrict,XiaMen City,China QQ : 1784062605...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (4/16/19 7:39 GMT)
6ES5451-4UA14  6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12 6ES5451-4UA14 6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12
Jld-electronics Email : sarahjld1688(at)163.com sandyjinlongda(at)gmail.com liang.sarah...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (4/16/19 5:27 GMT)
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pagerTable locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager, waiter find guest...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/11/19 11:22 GMT)
Waterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiverWaterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiver
Waterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiver 1. Bracelet design, fashion and...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/19 11:39 GMT)
Table location, wireless seat tracking system, table number cardTable location, wireless seat tracking system, table number card
Table location, wireless seat tracking system, table number card 1) Customers come, waiter give...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/19 11:38 GMT)
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pagerElevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager transmitter, prompt with...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/19 11:38 GMT)
Huawei CR5P08BASD77 02350AUG NE40E-X8A Basic ConfigurationHuawei CR5P08BASD77 02350AUG NE40E-X8A Basic Configuration
NE40E-X8A Basic Configuration CR5P08BASD77 (Including NE40E-X8A Chassis, 2 MPUs, 2 SFUs(1 T),6 DC...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:10 GMT)
Huawei CR5P16BASA77 02350AUD NE40E-X16A Basic ConfigurationHuawei CR5P16BASA77 02350AUD NE40E-X16A Basic Configuration
NE40E-X16A Basic Configuration CR5P16BASA77 CR5P16BASA77 Huawei NE40E Series Overview...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:09 GMT)
Huawei CR5P03BASA75 02350FWP NE40E-X3A Basic ConfigurationHuawei CR5P03BASA75 02350FWP NE40E-X3A Basic Configuration
NE40E-X3A Basic Configuration CR5P03BASA75 CR5P03BASA75 Huawei NE40E Series Overview...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:07 GMT)
Huawei CR5P03BASD75 02350FWN NE40E-X3A Basic ConfigurationHuawei CR5P03BASD75 02350FWN NE40E-X3A Basic Configuration
NE40E-X3A Basic Configuration CR5P03BASD75 CR5P03BASD77 Huawei NE40E Series Overview...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:06 GMT)
Huawei CR5B0BKP0373 02350FMK NE40E-X3A Integrated DC Chassis ComponentsHuawei CR5B0BKP0373 02350FMK NE40E-X3A Integrated DC Chassis Components
NE40E-X3A Integrated DC Chassis Components CR5B0BKP0373 CR5B0BKP0373 Huawei NE40E Series...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:06 GMT)
Huawei CR5B0BKP0374 02350FML NE40E-X3A Integrated AC Chassis ComponentsHuawei CR5B0BKP0374 02350FML NE40E-X3A Integrated AC Chassis Components
NE40E-X3A Integrated AC Chassis Components CR5B0BKP0374 CR5B0BKP0374 Huawei NE40E Series...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:04 GMT)
CR5DSFUI407B 03030KSX NE40E-X16 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit BCR5DSFUI407B 03030KSX NE40E-X16 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B
Huawei CR2D00L4XF10 4-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card(PIC) for NetEngine 20E-S...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:03 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KBTBD60 S4017233 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KBTBD60 S4017233 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) Configuration
Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KBTBD60 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) Configuration...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:02 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KBASD60 S4017173 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KBASD60 S4017173 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic Configuration
Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KBASD60 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic Configuration includes...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:01 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KBASA60 S4017174 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KBASA60 S4017174 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic Configuration
Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KBASA60 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic Configuration includes...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:01 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KBTBA60 S4017234 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KBTBA60 S4017234 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) Configuration
Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KBTBA60 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) Configuration...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 3:00 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KCCCA51 S4017178 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+X) ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KCCCA51 S4017178 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+X) Configuration
Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KCCCA51 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+X) Configuration...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 2:59 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KCCCA52 2353928 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+2) ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KCCCA52 2353928 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+2) Configuration
Model: Huawei NE40E Series Detail: Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KCCCA52...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 2:37 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KCCCD52 2353927 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+2) ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KCCCD52 2353927 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+2) Configuration
Overview Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KCCCD52 NetEngine5000E 100G Cluster(2+2)...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 2:36 GMT)
Huawei CR5B0BKP166B 2356682 NE5000E-X16A Integrated Chassis ComponentsHuawei CR5B0BKP166B 2356682 NE5000E-X16A Integrated Chassis Components
Overview Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5B0BKP166B NE5000E-X16A Integrated Chassis ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/9/19 2:34 GMT)
clear pvc holder,custom bag,transparent bag,pvc diecut bag,pvc holder,cellpclear pvc holder,custom bag,transparent bag,pvc diecut bag,pvc holder,cellp
Name: Mobile phone case Material: 0.20mm clear blue PVC Size: W8 x H14 x SW5 cm Packing: 1pcs/OPP...
Posted by: Master Creation International Ltd, Country: China (4/8/19 11:32 GMT)
mobilephone pouch,mobilephone case,mobilephone bag,cellphone case,waterproomobilephone pouch,mobilephone case,mobilephone bag,cellphone case,waterproo
Name: PVC cell phone Bag Material: 0.20mm clear brown PVC Size: W10 x H20 cm Packing: 1pcs/OPP...
Posted by: Master Creation International Ltd, Country: China (4/8/19 11:28 GMT)
MT Ferrule to Fiber Array AssemblyMT Ferrule to Fiber Array Assembly
MT to Fiber Array assembly can be used inside of an optical device package as light output /input...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:28 GMT)
MPO Fiber Optic AdapterMPO Fiber Optic Adapter
The MPO adapters are used to mate the high-density MPO/MTP connectors. It has two types as key-up...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:27 GMT)
MPO-LC 8F Breakout Cable 40GMPO-LC 8F Breakout Cable 40G
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:26 GMT)
MPO-LC Fanout Patch cord 12color 0.9mmMPO-LC Fanout Patch cord 12color 0.9mm
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:25 GMT)
MPO-MPO OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 12 24 fiberMPO-MPO OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 12 24 fiber
MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:24 GMT)
MPO-MPO OM3 12F LSZH Patch CordMPO-MPO OM3 12F LSZH Patch Cord
MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:22 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com