Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 4/19/15 1:05 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical Amplifer...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:53 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC) is designed for use in Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:53 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Filter CouplerPolarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:53 GMT)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:52 GMT)
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:52 GMT)
WDM FWDMWDM FWDM
Flyin Optronics’ FWDM series is based on environmentally stable Thin Film Filters technology....
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:52 GMT)
Fiber Optic CirculatorFiber Optic Circulator
Flyin Optronics’ Optical Circulators utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
FY-1x1 Fiber Optic Switch FY-1x1 Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1x2 DWDM OADM)100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1x2 DWDM OADM)
Flyin optronics’ 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:51 GMT)
MINI CWDMMINI CWDM
Flyin’s Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG)80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG)
This document presents the generic specification for the 80-channel 50GHz Athermal AWG MUX/DEMUX...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)
This document presents the generic specification for the 16-channel 200GHz Athermal AWG MUX...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1xN Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
Supply RFID modules JMY-680HSupply RFID modules JMY-680H
Model: JMY680H Protocol: ISO14443A, ISO14443B, ISO15693 and ISO7816 Antenna: Built in PCD model:...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/17/15 3:32 GMT)
RFID ISO15693 Tag Reader ModuleRFID ISO15693 Tag Reader Module
Model: JMY501G Protocol: ISO15693 PCD model: NXP SL RC400 Working frequency: 13.56MHz Card...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (4/17/15 3:32 GMT)
23/24/26AWG Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 1m23/24/26AWG Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 1m
cat6 lan cable: Application 1.Ethernet 10Base-T,100Base-T4,100Base-TX, 2.100Base-V , G-ANYLAN,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 8:08 GMT)
High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable
cat6 utp rj45 8p8c patch cord cable features Unmatched electrical performance exceeds TIA/EIA...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:44 GMT)
3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable 3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable
3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable Cat6 RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cable, UTP, PVC 3M...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:41 GMT)
High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable
High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable --Fluke DTX 1800 tested at 250MHZ Features...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:30 GMT)
10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg 10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg
cat6 patch cable: 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Unshielded Twisted Pair T-568B standard...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:25 GMT)
CISCO module (S-K-Y-P-E: monica.worldc)CISCO module (S-K-Y-P-E: monica.worldc)
WS-X4448-GB-SFP WS-X4515 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X6148A-GE-45AF WS-X6716 , -10G-3C ...
Posted by: World Connection Technology CO.,..., Country: Hong Kong (4/16/15 3:54 GMT)
8 Antenna Portable 3G 4G and Lojack Phone Signal Jammer8 Antenna Portable 3G 4G and Lojack Phone Signal Jammer
The powerful jammer has a wide affected frequency ranges to include CDMA/GSM, DCS/PCS, 3G, 4G LTE,...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 15:04 GMT)
315MHz Remote Control Jammer315MHz Remote Control Jammer
And 315MHz is a frequency used in remote controls and keyless remotes for cars in North America, no...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:43 GMT)
Hidden Style 8W 3G Cellphone Jammer & WiFi UHF VHF Signal BlockerHidden Style 8W 3G Cellphone Jammer & WiFi UHF VHF Signal Blocker
Firstly, as owning the hidden style design this hidden style WiFi 3G cell phone jammer is not easy...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:40 GMT)
6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer
Output power: 5 Watt - Jamming radius: up to 25 meters - Power supply: 50 to 60Hz, 100 to 240V AC...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:36 GMT)
Adjustable 6 Antenna 15W High Power WiFi,GPS,Mobile Phone JammerAdjustable 6 Antenna 15W High Power WiFi,GPS,Mobile Phone Jammer
The adjustable 6 antenna 15W high power WiFi, GPS, mobile phone jammer creates powerful and...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:34 GMT)
320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock
Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable Housing...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:31 GMT)
Mini GPS jammer for CarMini GPS jammer for Car
For your car security, you have to use this GPS Jammer! You know, this jammer with more than 10...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:18 GMT)
cell phone jammer P-4421Ecell phone jammer P-4421E
Feature: * Remote controller to switch ON/OFF jammer * Output power is unadjustable * Continuous...
Posted by: RODMO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD., Country: China (4/15/15 9:43 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com