Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 4/16/14 13:35 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
SNP3205 handheld fiber optic mini optical power meterSNP3205 handheld fiber optic mini optical power meter
Description SNP3205 mini handheld optical power meter is the most lightweight and compact in...
Posted by: Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool..., Country: China (4/11/14 7:48 GMT)
DVP-730 fiber optic splicing machineDVP-730 fiber optic splicing machine
Description The DVP-730 is used in various working conditions for field fiber splicing and can...
Posted by: Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool..., Country: China (4/11/14 5:25 GMT)
SNP-17C Fiber Optic Fusion SplicerSNP-17C Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
SNP-17C is a reliable fiber optic fusion splicer with advanced imaging system and full digital...
Posted by: Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool..., Country: China (4/11/14 4:07 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pagerPocsag wrist pager
1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi language support. English,Chinese, Korean, German, French,Farsi Etc....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/14 15:06 GMT)
Coaster paging system transmitterCoaster paging system transmitter
Coaster paging system transmitter 1. Maximumly work with 30pcs WS30A coaster pager 2. Coverage: UP...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/14 15:06 GMT)
WPE730 wireless call systems holderWPE730 wireless call systems holder
WPE730 wireless call systems holder 1.three function buttons—service\bill\cancel 2.working with...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/14 15:05 GMT)
 wireless paging system wireless paging system
Wireless paging system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. It can be...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/14 15:04 GMT)
Wireless paging system call button/transmitterWireless paging system call button/transmitter
Wireless paging system call button/transmitter 1. Three buttons:CALL,BILL,CANCEL Ten colors for...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/14 15:03 GMT)
 wireless calling system led display wireless calling system led display
WPE 2300 wireless calling system led display 1.3 display windows to show the 2-digit table numbers...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/14 15:02 GMT)
12port gigabit power over ethernet poe injector12port gigabit power over ethernet poe injector
12port 802.3af 802.3at pssive Gigabit POE injector FEATURES USE 10/100/1000M Gigabit...
Posted by: SHENZHEN ZHANGQING ELECTRONIC LTD, Country: China (4/10/14 9:11 GMT)
16 port passive POE injector panel16 port passive POE injector panel
16 port passive POE injector panel Use with any Ethernet switch Ideal for IP Cameras, VOIP phone,...
Posted by: SHENZHEN ZHANGQING ELECTRONIC LTD, Country: China (4/10/14 9:10 GMT)
Eloik ALK66-A fiber optic Cleaver/Japan original 16 bladesEloik ALK66-A fiber optic Cleaver/Japan original 16 blades
ALK66-A Optical Fiber Cleaver ALK66-A Optical Fiber Cleaver,China Fusion Splicer Fiber Cleaver...
Posted by: Eloik Communication Equipment..., Country: China (4/10/14 8:59 GMT)
Eloik ALK-88A New Portable optic fiber Fusion Splicer Machine  Germany TechEloik ALK-88A New Portable optic fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Germany Tech
Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and...
Posted by: Eloik Communication Equipment..., Country: China (4/10/14 8:58 GMT)
Eloik ALK-88A New Portable optic fiber Fusion Splicer Machine/Russian/EngliEloik ALK-88A New Portable optic fiber Fusion Splicer Machine/Russian/Engli
Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and...
Posted by: Eloik Communication Equipment..., Country: China (4/10/14 8:57 GMT)
Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment
Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and...
Posted by: Eloik Communication Equipment..., Country: China (4/10/14 8:55 GMT)
Eloik ALK-88A New Portable optic fiber Fusion Splicer MachineEloik ALK-88A New Portable optic fiber Fusion Splicer Machine
Fusion Splicer ALK-88A (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and...
Posted by: Eloik Communication Equipment..., Country: China (4/10/14 8:54 GMT)
SNP-18C palm OTDR / OTDR price / Chinese mini OTDR machineSNP-18C palm OTDR / OTDR price / Chinese mini OTDR machine
Product Summaries: SNP-18C palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx...
Posted by: Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool..., Country: China (4/10/14 8:33 GMT)
Samsung Galaxy S5,iphone 5S,PS 4Samsung Galaxy S5,iphone 5S,PS 4
Apple Iphone 5 APPLE IPHONE 5S Apple Iphone 5C Samsung Galaxy S5 Playstation 4 Apple Iphone 4S...
Posted by: wholesales, Country: United States (4/10/14 0:01 GMT)
Galaxy S4Galaxy S4
Here's your chance to have Cases for Galaxy S4 with unique, stylist designs, quality, durable...
Posted by: Amon BMC, Country: Philippines (4/9/14 11:05 GMT)
iphone casesiphone cases
Here's your chance to have Cases for iphones, with unique, stylist designs, quality, durable...
Posted by: Amon BMC, Country: Philippines (4/9/14 6:24 GMT)
antennasantennas
we produce wireless microwave antenna,including...
Posted by: Yantai HiRay Microwave Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/9/14 3:23 GMT)
Buy 2 Get 1 Free iPhone 5S 64GB == $350Buy 2 Get 1 Free iPhone 5S 64GB == $350
Buy any 2 products from our company and you will be giving 1 unit free ... Shipping Company...
Posted by: trade limited, Country: U.S. Virgin Islands (4/8/14 11:33 GMT)
10G DWDM XFP transceiver 80km10G DWDM XFP transceiver 80km
Features ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ♦ ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 9:45 GMT)
MPO - 12 LC singlemode patch cordMPO - 12 LC singlemode patch cord
MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fiber...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:50 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:34 GMT)
2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS22BA Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:18 GMT)
41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:07 GMT)
41ch 100G AAWG41ch 100G AAWG
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:03 GMT)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)
Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:01 GMT)
GEPON OLT TransceiverGEPON OLT Transceiver
GEPON OLT Transceiver Model : FETP-493133P-E2CD The Flyin Optronics GEPON OLT Transceiver...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:56 GMT)
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m Model : FPP-857-S3x(D) Flyin Optronics’ 6.25G SFP+...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:54 GMT)
GEPON ONU TransceiverGEPON ONU Transceiver
GEPON ONU Transceiver Model : FEUF-314933S-E1CD The Flyin Optronics GEPON ONU Transceiver...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:51 GMT)
125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter
125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter Model : FOEO-xxxxx-xxxx This fiber optical converter...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:50 GMT)
Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)
Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:48 GMT)
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS11 Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x1 Optical Switch) connects...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:44 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2014 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com