Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 2/1/15 8:38 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router
Industrial wireless 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to 3G/2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:27 GMT)
HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G RouterHSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router
Industrial wireless 3g+ router, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:26 GMT)
GPS Audio Video auto announcementGPS Audio Video auto announcement
What is GPS Station Auto Announce System GPS Station Auto Announce System is based on GPS. One...
Posted by: TAMO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/20/15 3:32 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!
The L&Y35002 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.5GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.4 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:50 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phoneDVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone
The L&Y35006 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.2GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.2 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:42 GMT)
2711P-K10C4D2  2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1  2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P2711P-K10C4D2 2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1 2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P
Jld-electronics Add : Room252 NO38 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistrict,XiaMen City,China QQ : 1784062605...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (1/15/15 8:03 GMT)
5Watts walkie talkies for sale TK-2207 two way radios 5Watts walkie talkies for sale TK-2207 two way radios
Specification: 1.Frequency range: 136-174MHZ 2.Channels: 16 3.Output Power: 5W ...
Posted by: Quanzhou Koqi Electronic Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/15/15 7:13 GMT)
Wireless Restaurant Bell K-402NR+G3 for Service; defined according to your Wireless Restaurant Bell K-402NR+G3 for Service; defined according to your
Specification of display receiver K-402NR 1. with high strength aluminum alloy shell, durable in...
Posted by: Quanzhou Koqi Electronic Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/15/15 7:11 GMT)
2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS22BA Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:14 GMT)
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m Model : FPP-857-S3x(D) Flyin Optronics’ 6.25G SFP+...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:10 GMT)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)
Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:05 GMT)
16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 8:59 GMT)
Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)
Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 8:56 GMT)
D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic SwitchD2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 6:42 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorPolarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator Model : PIOI Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 6:37 GMT)
Wireless call padWireless call pad
Wireless call pad Five button LCD screen call...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/12/15 4:00 GMT)
Waiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pagerWaiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pager
Waiter call customers to pick up food ---coaster pager used in...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/12/15 3:59 GMT)
restaurant pager systemrestaurant pager system
Restaurant pager system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. 1. Use RF...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/12/15 3:58 GMT)
Restaurant paging systemRestaurant paging system
Restaurant paging system 1. Quicken service responding speed, maintain a quieter atmosphere,...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/8/15 7:39 GMT)
Supply RFID modules JMY-680HSupply RFID modules JMY-680H
Model: JMY680H Protocol: ISO14443A, ISO14443B, ISO15693 and ISO7816 Antenna: Built in PCD model:...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/7/15 7:16 GMT)
RFID ISO15693 Tag Reader ModuleRFID ISO15693 Tag Reader Module
Model: JMY501G Protocol: ISO15693 PCD model: NXP SL RC400 Working frequency: 13.56MHz Card...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/7/15 6:59 GMT)
 HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network
KH1000A HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network KH1000A is the HD KVM over IP...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (1/7/15 6:23 GMT)
Wireless guest pager systemWireless guest pager system
Wireless guest paging service system 1. Frequency 402-470Mhz 2. Power Output 0.5-2W 3. Data...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/5/15 8:54 GMT)
Coaster paging system transmitterCoaster paging system transmitter
Coaster paging system transmitter 1. Maximumly work with 30pcs WS30A coaster pager 2. Coverage: UP...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/5/15 8:43 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pagerPocsag wrist pager
1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi language support. English,Chinese, Korean, German, French,Farsi Etc....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/5/15 8:40 GMT)
EMI Shielding PouchesEMI Shielding Pouches
The EMI shielding pouches are made by conductive fabric and ordinary leather or fabric. EMI...
Posted by: China EMI Shielding Materials..., Country: China (1/5/15 2:40 GMT)
10G SFP+ to XFP OEO/OTN Fiber Media Converter, 3R Repeater10G SFP+ to XFP OEO/OTN Fiber Media Converter, 3R Repeater
10 Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Converter, 10 Gigabit Media Converter, SFP+ to XFP, Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 4:10 GMT)
10G OTN SFP+ to SFP+ Media Converter, 10G OEO Converter10G OTN SFP+ to SFP+ Media Converter, 10G OEO Converter
10G OTN SFP+ to SFP+ Media Converter, 10G OEO Converter Features: *3R Repeater *Support Jumbo...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 4:09 GMT)
10G Fiber Media Converter, XFP to XFP 3R Repeater10G Fiber Media Converter, XFP to XFP 3R Repeater
10G Media Converter, XFP to XFP 3R Repeater, 10G OTN, 10G OEO Converter, Fiber Optic Converter,...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 3:06 GMT)
Standalone Web-Smart 3R OEO 10G Fiber Media ConverterStandalone Web-Smart 3R OEO 10G Fiber Media Converter
*3R Repeater. *Support Jumbo Frame. *Transparent Transport and very low delay. *Support ITUT...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 2:36 GMT)
Pocsag normal pagerPocsag normal pager
Pocsag normal pager, AAA battery OR NIMH...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/25/14 7:06 GMT)
Queue Ticket Dispenser Queue Ticket Dispenser
Queue Ticket Dispenser 1)Display Screen:3 digits digital tube display Key-press quantity:9...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/25/14 7:05 GMT)
1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/24/14 8:45 GMT)
980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/24/14 8:38 GMT)
1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1xN Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/24/14 8:22 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com