Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 8/20/19 2:50 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
100G QSFP28 Bidi CWDM4 Optical Transceiver 100G QSFP28 Bidi CWDM4 Optical Transceiver
Features of the 100G QSFP28 Bidi The 100G QSFP28 Bidi CWDM4 transceiver supports connections up to...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (7/23/19 3:33 GMT)
25G SFP28 Bidi Optical Transceiver25G SFP28 Bidi Optical Transceiver
Features of the 25G SFP28 Bidi The 25G SFP28 Bidi transceiver supports connections up to 10km over...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (7/23/19 3:31 GMT)
100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver 100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver
The 100G QSFP28 ER4 transceiver supports connections up to 30 km over single-mode fiber without...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (7/23/19 3:21 GMT)
40G QSFP+ Bidi Optical Transceiver40G QSFP+ Bidi Optical Transceiver
Features of the 40G QSFP+ BiDi The 40GBase QSFP+ Bidi has two 20G channels that supports...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (7/23/19 3:17 GMT)
OC-Headset-S88 Skull MicrophoneOC-Headset-S88 Skull Microphone
OC-Headset-S88 Skull Microphone   Ocean one Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Marine...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:45 GMT)
OC-Headset-T88 Throat MicrophoneOC-Headset-T88 Throat Microphone
OC-Headset-T88 Throat Microphone Ocean one Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Marine Throat...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:45 GMT)
A200U Marine handheld radioA200U Marine handheld radio
A200U Marine handheld radio   Ocean one Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Marine radio,Marine...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:44 GMT)
A200V Marine waterproof radioA200V Marine waterproof radio
A200V Marine waterproof radio Ocean one Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Marine radio,waterproof...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:44 GMT)
A300V Intrinsic safety marine radioA300V Intrinsic safety marine radio
A300V Intrinsic safety marine radio Ocean one Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Marine...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:43 GMT)
A600DU Marine intrinsically safe digital radioA600DU Marine intrinsically safe digital radio
A600DU Marine intrinsically safe digital radio Ocean one Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:43 GMT)
A600V Intrinsic safety marine radioA600V Intrinsic safety marine radio
A600V Intrinsic safety marine radio Ocean one Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Intrinsically...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:42 GMT)
CMP500 Explosion-proof microphoneCMP500 Explosion-proof microphone
CMP500 Explosion-proof microphone Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie Explosion-proof...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:41 GMT)
HT649-two-way vhf radiotelephoneHT649-two-way vhf radiotelephone
HT649-two-way vhf radiotelephone Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie marine two-way...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:40 GMT)
HT944-VHF Marine RadioHT944-VHF Marine Radio
HT944-VHF Marine Radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie Marine handheld radio, VHF...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:40 GMT)
HT844-VHF Marine RadioHT844-VHF Marine Radio
HT844-VHF Marine Radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie Marine handheld radio, portable...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:39 GMT)
HT783-Waterproof Marine RadioHT783-Waterproof Marine Radio
HT783-Waterproof Marine Radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie portable Marine Radio...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:39 GMT)
HT644-Waterproof Marine RadioHT644-Waterproof Marine Radio
HT644-Waterproof Marine Radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie Marine handheld...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:39 GMT)
HT544-VHF Marine radioHT544-VHF Marine radio
 HT544-VHF Marine radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie Marine handheld radio Entel...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:39 GMT)
 HT583-UHF Marine Radio HT583-UHF Marine Radio
HT583-UHF Marine Radio Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie portable Marine Radio Entel HT583...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:38 GMT)
Intrinsic safety radio GP338 VHF/UHFIntrinsic safety radio GP338 VHF/UHF
Intrinsic safety radio GP338 VHF/UHF Motorola Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie Intrinsically...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:38 GMT)
Intrinsic safety radio GP328 VHFIntrinsic safety radio GP328 VHF
Intrinsic safety radio GP328 VHF Motorola Walkie Talkie Marine Walkie Talkie VHF Marine...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:38 GMT)
EHP950 Intrinsically Safe Walkie talkie EarphonesEHP950 Intrinsically Safe Walkie talkie Earphones
EHP950 Intrinsically Safe Walkie talkie Earphones Entel Walkie Talkie  Marine Walkie Talkie...
Posted by: HZH Marine Group Co.,Ltd., Country: China (7/22/19 3:37 GMT)
Top quality medical marijuana{+15136966138}Top quality medical marijuana{+15136966138}
WE are number one supplier of cude ,medical marijuana ,cart ,concentrates,cbd isolate and...
Posted by: mackjeanpharmadispens, Country: United States (7/20/19 12:09 GMT)
TOP Quality distillate available 96%THC[+15594625796]TOP Quality distillate available 96%THC[+15594625796]
WE are number one supplier of cude ,concentrates,cbd isolate and distillate we do express over...
Posted by: mackjeanpharmadispens, Country: United States (7/20/19 11:47 GMT)
Anesket best purity 1000mg/10ml vials  (Tell:+15594625796)Anesket best purity 1000mg/10ml vials (Tell:+15594625796)
We have unlimited in stocks : We offer and deliver 99.98% pure grades research chemicals...
Posted by: mackjeanpharmadispens, Country: United States (7/18/19 16:14 GMT)
Nurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pagerNurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pager
Nurse calling system, nurse watch pager, necklace wireless transmitter New generation OLEC big...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/16/19 15:06 GMT)
Noshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customerNoshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customer
Noshery/snack bar/kitchen/office/plant queue number systems,show customer number and voice...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/16/19 15:05 GMT)
Watch pager system, wireless paging system, nurse call systemWatch pager system, wireless paging system, nurse call system
Watch pager system, wireless paging system, nurse call...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/16/19 15:05 GMT)
Waiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pagerWaiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pager
Waiter call customers to pick up food ---coaster pager used in...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/16/19 15:04 GMT)
Pocsag normal pagerPocsag normal pager
Pocsag normal pager, AAA battery OR NIMH...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/16/19 15:04 GMT)
Huawei CR5B0BKP0373 02350FMK NE40E-X3A Integrated DC Chassis ComponentsHuawei CR5B0BKP0373 02350FMK NE40E-X3A Integrated DC Chassis Components
NE40E-X3A Integrated DC Chassis Components CR5B0BKP0373 CR5B0BKP0373 Huawei NE40E Series...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/16/19 2:25 GMT)
Huawei CR5B0BKP0374 02350FML NE40E-X3A Integrated AC Chassis ComponentsHuawei CR5B0BKP0374 02350FML NE40E-X3A Integrated AC Chassis Components
NE40E-X3A Integrated AC Chassis Components CR5B0BKP0374 CR5B0BKP0374 Huawei NE40E Series...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/16/19 2:25 GMT)
CR5DSFUI407B 03030KSX NE40E-X16 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit BCR5DSFUI407B 03030KSX NE40E-X16 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B
Huawei CR2D00L4XF10 4-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card(PIC) for NetEngine 20E-S...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/16/19 2:25 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KBTBD60 S4017233 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KBTBD60 S4017233 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) Configuration
Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KBTBD60 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic(BTB) Configuration...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/16/19 2:23 GMT)
Huawei CR5P5KBASD60 S4017173 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic ConfigurationHuawei CR5P5KBASD60 S4017173 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic Configuration
Huawei NetEngine5000E Cluster Routers CR5P5KBASD60 NetEngine5000E-X16 Basic Configuration includes...
Posted by: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (7/16/19 2:23 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com