Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 3/6/15 11:03 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
4-Port POF Converter Panel 4-Port POF Converter Panel
4-Port POF Converter Panel, 4 independent media converters in one panel -4-Port POF 100BaseFX to...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:22 GMT)
5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Poe Switch with 4-Port Poe Output 5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Poe Switch with 4-Port Poe Output
5-port 10/100Mbps Ethernet POE Switch with 4 ports POE output Features: 1. Desktop Ethernet PoE...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:18 GMT)
1000m 8-Port SFP Fiber Switch1000m 8-Port SFP Fiber Switch
1000M 8 Port SFP. The SFP slot supports 1000M and Full Duplex mode. Supports flow control and...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:17 GMT)
8-Port 10/100base-T Switch with 8-Port Poe Ethernet Switch8-Port 10/100base-T Switch with 8-Port Poe Ethernet Switch
8-Port 10/100Base-T Switch with 8-Port POE Ethernet Switch Features: -8-port 10/100Mbps PoE...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:13 GMT)
100m 24-Port SFP + 2G TP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switch100m 24-Port SFP + 2G TP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switch
100M 24-port SFP + 2G TP/ SFP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switches Through Ethernet Network 1. PRODUCT...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:01 GMT)
10/100/1000m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter10/100/1000m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter
10/100/1000M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter Key Features -10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:58 GMT)
10/100m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter10/100m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter
10/100M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter Features *10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:52 GMT)
10G Ethernet Media Converter, SFP+/XFP to RJ4510G Ethernet Media Converter, SFP+/XFP to RJ45
SFP+/XFP to RJ45 10G Ethernet Media Converter, XFP to RJ45 10G Media Converter Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:51 GMT)
HSPA+ Modem of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G ModemHSPA+ Modem of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Modem
Industrial wireless 3g modem, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:22 GMT)
4G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 4G Router4G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 4G Router
Industrial wireless dual sim 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to...
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:21 GMT)
3G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 3G Router3G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 3G Router
Industrial wireless dual sim 3g router, suitable for 3G wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:19 GMT)
4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router
Industrial wireless 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to 3G/2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:27 GMT)
HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G RouterHSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router
Industrial wireless 3g+ router, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:26 GMT)
GPS Audio Video auto announcementGPS Audio Video auto announcement
What is GPS Station Auto Announce System GPS Station Auto Announce System is based on GPS. One...
Posted by: TAMO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/20/15 3:32 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!
The L&Y35002 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.5GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.4 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:50 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phoneDVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone
The L&Y35006 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.2GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.2 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:42 GMT)
2711P-K10C4D2  2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1  2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P2711P-K10C4D2 2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1 2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P
Jld-electronics Add : Room252 NO38 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistrict,XiaMen City,China QQ : 1784062605...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (1/15/15 8:03 GMT)
5Watts walkie talkies for sale TK-2207 two way radios 5Watts walkie talkies for sale TK-2207 two way radios
Specification: 1.Frequency range: 136-174MHZ 2.Channels: 16 3.Output Power: 5W ...
Posted by: Quanzhou Koqi Electronic Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/15/15 7:13 GMT)
Wireless Restaurant Bell K-402NR+G3 for Service; defined according to your Wireless Restaurant Bell K-402NR+G3 for Service; defined according to your
Specification of display receiver K-402NR 1. with high strength aluminum alloy shell, durable in...
Posted by: Quanzhou Koqi Electronic Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/15/15 7:11 GMT)
2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS22BA Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:14 GMT)
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m Model : FPP-857-S3x(D) Flyin Optronics’ 6.25G SFP+...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:10 GMT)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)
Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:05 GMT)
16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 8:59 GMT)
Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)
Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 8:56 GMT)
D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic SwitchD2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 6:42 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorPolarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator Model : PIOI Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 6:37 GMT)
Wireless call padWireless call pad
Wireless call pad Five button LCD screen call...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/12/15 4:00 GMT)
Waiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pagerWaiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pager
Waiter call customers to pick up food ---coaster pager used in...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/12/15 3:59 GMT)
restaurant pager systemrestaurant pager system
Restaurant pager system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. 1. Use RF...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/12/15 3:58 GMT)
Restaurant paging systemRestaurant paging system
Restaurant paging system 1. Quicken service responding speed, maintain a quieter atmosphere,...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/8/15 7:39 GMT)
 HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network
KH1000A HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network KH1000A is the HD KVM over IP...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (1/7/15 6:23 GMT)
Wireless guest pager systemWireless guest pager system
Wireless guest paging service system 1. Frequency 402-470Mhz 2. Power Output 0.5-2W 3. Data...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/5/15 8:54 GMT)
Coaster paging system transmitterCoaster paging system transmitter
Coaster paging system transmitter 1. Maximumly work with 30pcs WS30A coaster pager 2. Coverage: UP...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/5/15 8:43 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pagerPocsag wrist pager
1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi language support. English,Chinese, Korean, German, French,Farsi Etc....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/5/15 8:40 GMT)
EMI Shielding PouchesEMI Shielding Pouches
The EMI shielding pouches are made by conductive fabric and ordinary leather or fabric. EMI...
Posted by: China EMI Shielding Materials..., Country: China (1/5/15 2:40 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com