Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 4/23/17 21:29 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Universal Grounding KitUniversal Grounding Kit
These universal connector grounding kit provides a reliable ground connection to the connector...
Posted by: Wang, Country: China (3/27/17 3:26 GMT)
cisco switch WS-C2960X-48LPD-Lcisco switch WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
WTS Original cisco switch WS-C2960X-48LPD-L CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L new/clean...
Posted by: World Connection Technology CO.,..., Country: Hong Kong (3/24/17 7:46 GMT)
WS-C2960+24TC-LWS-C2960+24TC-L
WS-C3560X-24T-E WS-C3560X-48P-L WS-C3560X-48 , P-S WS-C3560X-48P-E WS-C3560X-48T-S WS-C3 ,...
Posted by: World Connection Technology CO.,..., Country: China (3/24/17 7:37 GMT)
Worldwide Through Type Feeder Clamp manufaturer Worldwide Through Type Feeder Clamp manufaturer
The Through Type Feeder Clamp is a kind of feeder clamp, which has a hole or more than one hole...
Posted by: Wang, Country: China (3/24/17 6:03 GMT)
WS-C3850-24T-LWS-C3850-24T-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base Offer up to 75% discount. Please contact us for more...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:35 GMT)
C3650-STACK-KITC3650-STACK-KIT
Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:31 GMT)
CP-8811-K9=CP-8811-K9=
Cisco IP Phone 8811 Series NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above discount.Our...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:31 GMT)
WS-C2960X-24TS-LWS-C2960X-24TS-L
NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in 70% above discount.Our standard warranty for NEW gear is...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:30 GMT)
WS-X6848-SFP-2TWS-X6848-SFP-2T
Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE: 80G Sys ( Req. SFPs)...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:29 GMT)
WS-C2960X-48LPS-LWS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:28 GMT)
ASA5525-K9ASA5525-K9
ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC,...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:27 GMT)
WS-C2960X-48LPD-LWS-C2960X-48LPD-L
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base Cassia Network Limited. has been in...
Posted by: Cassia Network Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:27 GMT)
WS-C3850-12S-SWS-C3850-12S-S
Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base Cassia Network Limited. has been in business for over 5...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:24 GMT)
C2960X-STACK=C2960X-STACK=
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional NEW in Cisco box. Most of the products in...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:23 GMT)
GLC-SX-MMDGLC-SX-MMD
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM NEW in Cisco pack. Most of the...
Posted by: Singta Trading Limited, Country: Hong Kong (3/23/17 9:22 GMT)
Steel Leaky Cable Clamp MaterialSteel Leaky Cable Clamp Material
Application of The Leaky Feeder Cable Hanger Cable Clamp Apply to installing radiating cables in...
Posted by: Wang, Country: China (3/23/17 8:45 GMT)
80% Anchor Ear Type Feeder Clamp for sale 80% Anchor Ear Type Feeder Clamp for sale
The Hanger is mainly used for the fixation between RF cable and tower, cable ladder etc, which is...
Posted by: Wang, Country: China (3/23/17 8:34 GMT)
Dlix 2.5D full cover tempered glass, screen protector for Xiaomi 5CDlix 2.5D full cover tempered glass, screen protector for Xiaomi 5C
Dlix 2.5D full cover tempered glass, screen protector for Xiaomi 5C OEM/ODM, small quantity order,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Dlixtech Electronic Co.,..., Country: China (3/23/17 4:14 GMT)
Dlix 2.5D full cover tempered glass, screen protector for Xiaomi Redmi NoteDlix 2.5D full cover tempered glass, screen protector for Xiaomi Redmi Note
Dlix 2.5D full cover tempered glass, screen protector for Xiaomi Redmi Note OEM/ODM, small quantity...
Posted by: Shenzhen Dlixtech Electronic Co.,..., Country: China (3/23/17 3:25 GMT)
3D Full Cover Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Sony X Compact(2017)3D Full Cover Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Sony X Compact(2017)
OEM/ODM, small quantity order, free samples, short delivery time are all available for you. -...
Posted by: Shenzhen Dlixtech Electronic Co.,..., Country: China (3/23/17 2:59 GMT)
Dlix 2.5D Full Cover Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Huawei P10 LiteDlix 2.5D Full Cover Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Huawei P10 Lite
Dlix 2.5D Full Cover Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Huawei P10 Lite OEM/ODM, small quantity...
Posted by: Shenzhen Dlixtech Electronic Co.,..., Country: China (3/23/17 2:42 GMT)
Waterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiverWaterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiver
Waterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiver 1. Bracelet design, fashion and...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/22/17 13:05 GMT)
Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 ConnectorCompatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Connector
1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V,  0~70C DESCRIPTION: WAREX's...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/18/17 3:23 GMT)
Compact CWDM Module-1x4, 1x8Compact CWDM Module-1x4, 1x8
Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a method of combining multiple signals on laser...
Posted by: 2008, Country: China (3/16/17 9:59 GMT)
1550nm Butterfly DFB laser diode1550nm Butterfly DFB laser diode
DFB butterfly laser diode module is equipped with MQW-DFB laser diode chip. By using DFB grating...
Posted by: 2008, Country: China (3/16/17 9:51 GMT)
Tap PD Power Monitor InGaAs PIN diodeTap PD Power Monitor InGaAs PIN diode
Tap Photo Detector (Tap PD) is a hybrid device that integrates a thin-film tap collimator with a...
Posted by: 2008, Country: China (3/16/17 9:43 GMT)
Watch calling system, Menu cafe/restaurant pager, wireless waiter serviceWatch calling system, Menu cafe/restaurant pager, wireless waiter service
Watch calling system, Menu holder cafe/restaurant pager, wireless waiter...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/13/17 8:14 GMT)
Cost Effective SFP Copper Transceiver 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ConnectorCost Effective SFP Copper Transceiver 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Connector
FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/11/17 2:27 GMT)
15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO
15W 12V network equipment power adapter for CISCO, switching power adapter, AC/DC switching...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (3/7/17 1:57 GMT)
Network device switching power adapter charge for CISCONetwork device switching power adapter charge for CISCO
Network device switching power adapter charge for CISCO, 3A-111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05 SWITCHING POWER...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (3/7/17 1:56 GMT)
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger, 3A- 111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (3/7/17 1:53 GMT)
10W Networks device power supplier, networking device power charger10W Networks device power supplier, networking device power charger
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger, 3A- 111WU05 or @3A- 111WU05...
Posted by: E-Stars Int'l Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (3/7/17 1:52 GMT)
Pocsag paging system, four keys call button, alpha wrist pager, waiter callPocsag paging system, four keys call button, alpha wrist pager, waiter call
Pocsag paging system, four keys call button, alpha wrist pager, waiter...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/6/17 12:31 GMT)
GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDMGLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km DDM
FEATURES: Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 50/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/1/17 1:19 GMT)
GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 2kmGLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 2km
FEATURES: Up to 155Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 2km on 50/125μm MMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/28/17 2:07 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com