Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 12/14/18 7:45 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
1x1 Relay Micro-Mechanical Optical Switch1x1 Relay Micro-Mechanical Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 6:00 GMT)
1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber Optical Switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:59 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:58 GMT)
2x2 single mode mechanical optical switch2x2 single mode mechanical optical switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:58 GMT)
1x2 sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches1x2 sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:57 GMT)
2x2 sm mechanical optic switches2x2 sm mechanical optic switches
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:56 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:50 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:50 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 5:49 GMT)
1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:16 GMT)
 TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:16 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 1064nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode sm 1064nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:16 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optic attenuator micro electmems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optic attenuator micro elect
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:16 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optical attenuatormems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optical attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:16 GMT)
1260~1650 nm mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator1260~1650 nm mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:16 GMT)
1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper coupler flat horizontal type high quality1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper coupler flat horizontal type high quality
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:15 GMT)
1x2 Plc Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube1x2 Plc Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:15 GMT)
2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:15 GMT)
2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:15 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch
Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:13 GMT)
MEMS VOA  Variable Optical AttenuatorMEMS VOA Variable Optical Attenuator
Features: Broad band; High reliability; Low insertion loss; ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:11 GMT)
1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.
Feature wide wavelength range low IL low PDL quick switching time low gallery cross talk SNMP...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:11 GMT)
mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmenmems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmen
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:10 GMT)
plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitterplc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter
Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:07 GMT)
micro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuatormicro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:07 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 3:06 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 2:56 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (9/5/18 2:56 GMT)
2 PON Ports GEPON OLT2 PON Ports GEPON OLT
BAUDCOM BD-OLT-2000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) designed with two GEPON port,two...
Posted by: Shanghai Baudcom Communication..., Country: China (9/4/18 6:55 GMT)
Triple Play ONU:4FE+POTS+CATVTriple Play ONU:4FE+POTS+CATV
BD-ONU-404H is a Triple play ONU which offering voice (telephone), video (CATTV) and data...
Posted by: Shanghai Baudcom Communication..., Country: China (9/4/18 6:50 GMT)
GEPON ONU: 4Fast Ethernet+RF CATVGEPON ONU: 4Fast Ethernet+RF CATV
BD-ONU-304H is a FTTX broadband GEPON (gigabit Ethernet passive opticatical network) access...
Posted by: Shanghai Baudcom Communication..., Country: China (9/4/18 6:48 GMT)
Outdoor Floor Standing SMC Cross-connect CabinetOutdoor Floor Standing SMC Cross-connect Cabinet
Systemization: Products of various capacities can meet multiple application requirements. We also...
Posted by: Shanghai Baudcom Communication..., Country: China (9/4/18 6:45 GMT)
Rack Mount PLC SplitterRack Mount PLC Splitter
Rack Mount PLC Optical Splitter,Low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss,1x16,1x32,1x64 splitter...
Posted by: Shanghai Baudcom Communication..., Country: China (9/4/18 6:40 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S5596Zx10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-S5596Zx
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  1550nm EML transmitter and APD receiver  Up to 80km...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:59 GMT)
10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-Cxx96Kx 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver Module HTSX-Cxx96Kx
Features  Up to 11.3Gb/s data links  CWDM DFB transmitter and APD receiver  Up to 60km on...
Posted by: Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd., Country: China (8/28/18 6:58 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2018 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com