Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 8/4/15 1:21 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
CREATIVE PATCH CABLE 0.5m,1m,2m,3m,5m  UTP FTP Patch cordCREATIVE PATCH CABLE 0.5m,1m,2m,3m,5m UTP FTP Patch cord
Creative CAT6 Network Cable: Patch cable with new design connector!!! LOOKING FOR AGENT...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (6/3/15 3:17 GMT)
Apple iphone 5sApple iphone 5s
We specialize in a wide range of products such as mobile phones , laptop, video games console,...
Posted by: t-mobile.usa,inc, Country: Netherlands (5/28/15 21:56 GMT)
Apple iphone 6Apple iphone 6
We specialize in a wide range of products such as mobile phones , laptop, video games console,...
Posted by: t-mobile.usa,inc, Country: Netherlands (5/28/15 21:52 GMT)
Samsung galaxy s6 edge Samsung galaxy s6 edge
We specialize in a wide range of products such as mobile phones , laptop, video games console,...
Posted by: t-mobile.usa,inc, Country: Netherlands (5/28/15 21:38 GMT)
Battery replace for Motorola HNN9628 GP300 GP88Battery replace for Motorola HNN9628 GP300 GP88
Model Number: SC-VD-BM88 Type: Two-way radio NI-MH Battery Use: Fit two way radio Nominal Capacity:...
Posted by: Scvias-headset&earphone Ltd., Country: China (5/28/15 8:01 GMT)
Two-Way Radio BatteryTwo-Way Radio Battery
Model Number: SC-VD-BM328 Type: Two-way radio NI-MH Battery Use: Fit two way radio Nominal...
Posted by: Scvias-headset&earphone Ltd., Country: China (5/28/15 7:52 GMT)
Computer / Mobile phone earphoneComputer / Mobile phone earphone
Model Number: SC-XCZ-225 Type: Bluetooth earphone Style: Ear Hook Communication: Wireless Transmit...
Posted by: Scvias-headset&earphone Ltd., Country: China (5/28/15 7:20 GMT)
Chinese Embroidery Design Wrist Bag,Cell Phone Bag WA7007 Chinese Embroidery Design Wrist Bag,Cell Phone Bag WA7007
Description: MOQ:200pcs/per color OEM/ODM:welcome Metal Color:light-gold Customer logo:Accept Unit...
Posted by: Guangzhou Herder Leather Products..., Country: China (5/27/15 7:33 GMT)
Fixed Attenuator- in-line patch cord typeFixed Attenuator- in-line patch cord type
Attenuator Specifications Operating Bandwidth: 1250nm~1625nm;1310nm, 1550nm Insertion Loss:...
Posted by: OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED, Country: China (5/27/15 6:29 GMT)
 Fixed attenuator- Female to female adapter type Fixed attenuator- Female to female adapter type
Attenuator Specifications Operating Bandwidth: 1250nm~1625nm;1310nm, 1550nm Insertion Loss:...
Posted by: OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED, Country: China (5/27/15 6:25 GMT)
Fixed attenuator- Female to male Plug in typeFixed attenuator- Female to male Plug in type
Fixed attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on...
Posted by: OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED, Country: China (5/27/15 6:14 GMT)
48W 24V / 48V POE injector48W 24V / 48V POE injector
PES242 24W/48V output power Data rate: 10/100Mbps Full protection for OCP, OLP and OVP LED...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (5/26/15 9:44 GMT)
16 Port FE + 2 GbE TP/SFP Combo Web Smart POE Switch, 802.3af/at, 250W16 Port FE + 2 GbE TP/SFP Combo Web Smart POE Switch, 802.3af/at, 250W
FEATURES l 16 10/100Mbps ports + 2 Gigabit TP/SFP combo l Supporting 30W maximum per port l ...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (5/26/15 9:26 GMT)
GPS Audio Video auto announcementGPS Audio Video auto announcement
What is GPS Station Auto Announce System GPS Station Auto Announce System is based on GPS. One...
Posted by: TAMO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (5/26/15 3:32 GMT)
Top supplier with wireless EM73XX 3G Module ( high quality ,Good price,fastTop supplier with wireless EM73XX 3G Module ( high quality ,Good price,fast
Sierra Wireless AirPrime ® EM Series embedded modules deliver high speed connectivity with a...
Posted by: Smart Leader Holdings (Shenzhen)..., Country: China (5/25/15 6:52 GMT)
Q2686,Q2687,Q2698,Q26Elit wireless RF communication module for transmittingQ2686,Q2687,Q2698,Q26Elit wireless RF communication module for transmitting
Available in 2G and 3G versions, all AirPrime Q Series modules are footprint compatible. Make a...
Posted by: Smart Leader Holdings (Shenzhen)..., Country: China (5/25/15 6:43 GMT)
wireless gsm gps module HL6528,HL8548wireless gsm gps module HL6528,HL8548
Sierra Wireless AirPrime® HL Series and AirPrime WS6318 are compact and easy-to- integrate modules...
Posted by: Smart Leader Holdings (Shenzhen)..., Country: China (5/25/15 6:39 GMT)
16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:26 GMT)
D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic SwitchD2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:25 GMT)
41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:25 GMT)
41ch 100G AAWG41ch 100G AAWG
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:22 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:22 GMT)
GEPON OLT TransceiverGEPON OLT Transceiver
GEPON OLT Transceiver Model : FETP-493133P-E2CD The Flyin Optronics GEPON OLT Transceiver...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:12 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorPolarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator Model : PIOI Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:11 GMT)
MPO - 12 LC singlemode patch cordMPO - 12 LC singlemode patch cord
MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fiber...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:11 GMT)
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS11 Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x1 Optical Switch) connects...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:10 GMT)
8+1-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module8+1-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:10 GMT)
3 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator3 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Flyin Optronics' polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:09 GMT)
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitterPlanar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/22/15 9:09 GMT)
High Power 3G 4G Mobile Phone Jammer and UHF VHF WiFi JammerHigh Power 3G 4G Mobile Phone Jammer and UHF VHF WiFi Jammer
Here the signal jammer that you are viewing is the High Power 3G 4G Mobile Phone Jammer and UHF VHF...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (5/21/15 9:37 GMT)
Multi-functional 3G 4G Cell Phone Jammer and GPS WiFi Lojack JammerMulti-functional 3G 4G Cell Phone Jammer and GPS WiFi Lojack Jammer
Wireless signal jamming devices will definitely of great significance whenever in need of isolating...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (5/21/15 9:15 GMT)
868W High Power Fully Integrated Broad Band Jamming System868W High Power Fully Integrated Broad Band Jamming System
High Power 868W Fully Integrated Broad Band Jamming System, it's specially customized to...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (5/21/15 9:12 GMT)
100m Shielding Range High Power (45W) Outdoor mobile Phone Jammer100m Shielding Range High Power (45W) Outdoor mobile Phone Jammer
This cell phone jammer can keep you from being tracked by cell phone signal tracking systems. It is...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (5/21/15 9:05 GMT)
fiber to serial converter/ fiber to RS485/RS422fiber to serial converter/ fiber to RS485/RS422
Product Overview: ► Fiber optic MODEM is a converter of RS-485/422 serial to fiber optic (also ...
Posted by: Beijing Demeix Technology CO.,Ltd, Country: China (5/21/15 8:28 GMT)
RS232 Serial adapter Bluetooth DB9 male to female converterRS232 Serial adapter Bluetooth DB9 male to female converter
Product Overview: ► DMXW2201Bluetooth To RS232,The adaptor eliminates your conventional RS232 ...
Posted by: Beijing Demeix Technology CO.,Ltd, Country: China (5/21/15 8:18 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com