Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/25/15 19:26 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)
This document presents the generic specification for the 16-channel 200GHz Athermal AWG MUX...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:50 GMT)
2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1xN Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 3:49 GMT)
23/24/26AWG Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 1m23/24/26AWG Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 1m
cat6 lan cable: Application 1.Ethernet 10Base-T,100Base-T4,100Base-TX, 2.100Base-V , G-ANYLAN,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 8:08 GMT)
High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable High speed UTP/FTP systimax cat6 patch cable
cat6 utp rj45 8p8c patch cord cable features Unmatched electrical performance exceeds TIA/EIA...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:44 GMT)
3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable 3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable
3M volition patch cord rj45 cat6 patch cord cable Cat6 RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cable, UTP, PVC 3M...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:41 GMT)
High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable
High Quality RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cat6 LAN Cable --Fluke DTX 1800 tested at 250MHZ Features...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:30 GMT)
10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg 10Ft Cat6 Utp Ethernet Patch Cable 350Mhz 24Awg
cat6 patch cable: 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Unshielded Twisted Pair T-568B standard...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/16/15 7:25 GMT)
CISCO module (S-K-Y-P-E: monica.worldc)CISCO module (S-K-Y-P-E: monica.worldc)
WS-X4448-GB-SFP WS-X4515 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X6148A-GE-45AF WS-X6716 , -10G-3C ...
Posted by: World Connection Technology CO.,..., Country: Hong Kong (4/16/15 3:54 GMT)
8 Antenna Portable 3G 4G and Lojack Phone Signal Jammer8 Antenna Portable 3G 4G and Lojack Phone Signal Jammer
The powerful jammer has a wide affected frequency ranges to include CDMA/GSM, DCS/PCS, 3G, 4G LTE,...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 15:04 GMT)
315MHz Remote Control Jammer315MHz Remote Control Jammer
And 315MHz is a frequency used in remote controls and keyless remotes for cars in North America, no...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:43 GMT)
Hidden Style 8W 3G Cellphone Jammer & WiFi UHF VHF Signal BlockerHidden Style 8W 3G Cellphone Jammer & WiFi UHF VHF Signal Blocker
Firstly, as owning the hidden style design this hidden style WiFi 3G cell phone jammer is not easy...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:40 GMT)
6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer
Output power: 5 Watt - Jamming radius: up to 25 meters - Power supply: 50 to 60Hz, 100 to 240V AC...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:36 GMT)
Adjustable 6 Antenna 15W High Power WiFi,GPS,Mobile Phone JammerAdjustable 6 Antenna 15W High Power WiFi,GPS,Mobile Phone Jammer
The adjustable 6 antenna 15W high power WiFi, GPS, mobile phone jammer creates powerful and...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:34 GMT)
320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock
Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable Housing...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:31 GMT)
Mini GPS jammer for CarMini GPS jammer for Car
For your car security, you have to use this GPS Jammer! You know, this jammer with more than 10...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 14:18 GMT)
Portable Pelican Case RF Bomb Cellphone Signal Jammer GPS WiFi BlockerPortable Pelican Case RF Bomb Cellphone Signal Jammer GPS WiFi Blocker
This is a RF bomb cellphone GPS WiFi signal blocker which can be widely used in places and...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/15/15 6:54 GMT)
Selectable Handheld 3G 4G All Phone Signal Blocker & WiFi JammerSelectable Handheld 3G 4G All Phone Signal Blocker & WiFi Jammer
Want to have a great handheld jamming unit to isolate all the cell phone signal and Wifi 3G 4G...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/14/15 10:02 GMT)
Power Adaptor Set for WiFi Jammer and Cell Phone Signal BlockerPower Adaptor Set for WiFi Jammer and Cell Phone Signal Blocker
Now do you still have the worry that your jammer device will become useless once the power adapter...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (4/14/15 9:58 GMT)
Legrand CAT.6 Keystone Jack with faceplateLegrand CAT.6 Keystone Jack with faceplate
Legrand CAT.6 Keystone Jack with faceplate Features Housing: High-impact Flame Retardant...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 6:29 GMT)
High Quality RJ45 UTP Cat6 Clipsal/Schneider cat6 Keystone Jack High Quality RJ45 UTP Cat6 Clipsal/Schneider cat6 Keystone Jack
cat6 schneider/clipsal rj45 keystone jack 1.there are two types for cat6 clipsal style keystone...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 3:50 GMT)
High quality French style cat5e/cat6 RJ45 keystone jack modular jack High quality French style cat5e/cat6 RJ45 keystone jack modular jack
High quality French style cat5e/cat6 RJ45 keystone jack modular jack for Legrand patch panel ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 3:40 GMT)
Comscope/Systimax SC To SC Fiber Patch Cord SM/MM Option 1M/3M Comscope/Systimax SC To SC Fiber Patch Cord SM/MM Option 1M/3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Specification: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/ , MT-RJ APC SM Duplex patch cordfiber...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 3:27 GMT)
Siemon 1gang/2gang cat5e/cat6 rj45 network faceplate Siemon 1gang/2gang cat5e/cat6 rj45 network faceplate
faceplate: Description 1.used for home or working area; rj45 keystone jack and voice ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 3:06 GMT)
bare copper network cable 1m 3m 5m 10m lan cat6 utp RJ45 cat 6 patch cable bare copper network cable 1m 3m 5m 10m lan cat6 utp RJ45 cat 6 patch cable
cat6 patch cable: Specifications: Category 6 cable, commonly referred to as Cat6, is a cable...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/14/15 2:26 GMT)
systimax/commscope 0.9mm sm/MM 62.5/125 simplex ST fiber pigtailsystimax/commscope 0.9mm sm/MM 62.5/125 simplex ST fiber pigtail
ST Simplex 0.9mm 3M Fiber Optic Pigtail 1)Specification Fiber optic pigtail ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 8:58 GMT)
1.6mm systimax SM Fiber Patch Cable1.6mm systimax SM Fiber Patch Cable
fiber patch cable: Performance Feature: Low insertion loss, high return loss High...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 8:10 GMT)
CE ROHS ISO certificated cat6 cable panduit lan cable CE ROHS ISO certificated cat6 cable panduit lan cable
cat6: for more details,welcome to contact Angela through the following way, ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 7:23 GMT)
High Quality panduit type rj45 cat6/cat5e keystone jackHigh Quality panduit type rj45 cat6/cat5e keystone jack
keystone jack: Product description: 1.Meet the EN50173,ISO 11801 Version 2, EIA/TIA 568B.2-1 ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 7:08 GMT)
PANDUIT CAT6(Cat. 5e RJ45) Keystone Jack PANDUIT CAT6(Cat. 5e RJ45) Keystone Jack
panduit keystone jack: Specifications: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 5E...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 7:04 GMT)
PANDUIT CAT6 UTP PATCH CABLE PASS FLUKEPANDUIT CAT6 UTP PATCH CABLE PASS FLUKE
cat6 patch cable: For more details,welcome to contact Angela through following ways, ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Creative Ruby Co.,..., Country: China (4/13/15 6:58 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com