Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/28/16 5:50 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Selfie Phone Case for iPhone 6/6sSelfie Phone Case for iPhone 6/6s
2 in 1 Extendable Self-Timer Selfie Phone Case for iPhone 6/6s Material:Aluminum+ ABS; Product:...
Posted by: Shenzhen ONU Mall Technology Co.,..., Country: China (3/11/16 3:35 GMT)
Waiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pagerWaiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pager
Waiter call customers to pick up food ---coaster pager used in...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/10/16 3:58 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC) is designed for use in Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/9/16 5:34 GMT)
WS-C2960+48PST-LWS-C2960+48PST-L
WS-C2960+48PST-L ,NIB ,IN STOCK ,BE READY TO SHIP...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (3/8/16 6:09 GMT)
WS-C2960X-48LPS-LWS-C2960X-48LPS-L
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L ,NIB, IN STOCK , BE READY TO SHIP ...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (3/8/16 4:38 GMT)
 Oner Mini GPS Vehicle tracker OCT800-D Oner Mini GPS Vehicle tracker OCT800-D
OCT800 is the newest Mini Waterproof GPS tracking device, with 4 I/O port , support to customize...
Posted by: Oner Electronics Technology Limited, Country: China (3/7/16 5:41 GMT)
Apple iPhone 5s at cheap priceApple iPhone 5s at cheap price
We offers best online retailing and wholesale of Electronics such as ...
Posted by: Tradeline Stores, Country: Egypt (3/6/16 18:28 GMT)
Oner Mini GPS Vehicle tracker OCT800-DOner Mini GPS Vehicle tracker OCT800-D
OCT800 is the newest Mini Waterproof GPS tracking device, with 4 I/O port , support to customize...
Posted by: Oner Electronics Technology Limited, Country: China (3/3/16 9:43 GMT)
1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical Amplifer...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 5:57 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical IsolatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 5:37 GMT)
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)
Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 5:36 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:59 GMT)
1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)
Flyin Optronics’ Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:57 GMT)
1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:51 GMT)
1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)
Welcome to our product page of PLC Splitter, in which you can find detailed information of PLC...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:39 GMT)
Singlemode Standard CouplerSinglemode Standard Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:37 GMT)
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:35 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1X3,3X3 they offer very low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:25 GMT)
Multimode Fiber Optic CouplerMultimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:16 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star fiber optic Coupler 1x4 used Fused biconical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 3:04 GMT)
Singlemode Tree-Star CouplerSinglemode Tree-Star Coupler
Flyin Optronics’Singlemode Tree/Star Coupler 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 port ratios are available(or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:53 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U RackmountCWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:43 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:37 GMT)
100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:27 GMT)
100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)
Flyin Optronics 100/200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:25 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:22 GMT)
Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorMini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's Mini polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:18 GMT)
1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:15 GMT)
L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorL-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/3/16 2:14 GMT)
Apple iphone 6sApple iphone 6s
Package content : 1 Apple iphone 6S, 1 Charger, 1 Handsfree, 1 USB Cable, 1 User's Guide ...
Posted by: Tradeline Stores, Country: Egypt (3/2/16 14:47 GMT)
 wireless calling system led display wireless calling system led display
WPE 2300 wireless calling system led display 1.3 display windows to show the 2-digit table numbers...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/1/16 14:26 GMT)
Rackmount  Utm Firewall Chassis 1u Network Appliance With i3-3220 CpuRackmount Utm Firewall Chassis 1u Network Appliance With i3-3220 Cpu
IEC-514SH-3220 is an 1u Rackmount Network Appliance Utm Firewall chassis With I3-3220 Cpu. 4/8 gbe...
Posted by: holl technology co.,ltd, Country: China (3/1/16 9:15 GMT)
restaurant pager systemrestaurant pager system
Restaurant pager system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. 1. Use RF...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/26/16 7:07 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pagerPocsag wrist pager
1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi language support. English,Chinese, Korean, German, French,Farsi Etc....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/25/16 9:18 GMT)
WS-C3560X-24P-SWS-C3560X-24P-S
WS-C3560X-24P-S , ALL GEARS ARE NIB ,IN STOCK , BE READY TO SHIP we will offer best price and...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:29 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2016 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com