Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 9/25/17 9:40 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
sled butterfly lasersled butterfly laser
Description: Broadband superluminescent diode laser, output wavelength 1550+/-10nm, output power...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:53 GMT)
1650 nm DFB laser diode 15mW butterfly laser1650 nm DFB laser diode 15mW butterfly laser
Features  Wavelength Range 1650nm  Fiber Output Power 15mW Application Wavelength Range...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:38 GMT)
temperature adjustment laser driver butterfly laser sled dfbtemperature adjustment laser driver butterfly laser sled dfb
Features: Auto Current Control Auto Temperature Control Dynamic monitoring laser test data LCD...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:29 GMT)
Gas detection speciali use desktop DFB laser hcl CO CH4 NHB HFGas detection speciali use desktop DFB laser hcl CO CH4 NHB HF
Feature Quantum-well technology structure, DFB Semiconductor Laser chip Stable wavelength High...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:25 GMT)
808nm 4pin fiber optical laser808nm 4pin fiber optical laser
feature Efficientmultiple quantum-wellstructure Avarietyofstripwidth< , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:23 GMT)
 simplified laser driver sled butterfly laser simplified laser driver sled butterfly laser
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:19 GMT)
 factory Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32 s factory Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32 s
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:17 GMT)
 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 sc/apc Fi Fiber Optic PLC Splitter1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 sc/apc Fi
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:16 GMT)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 sFiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 s
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:15 GMT)
optical splitter 1x4 1x6 1*8 1x32 rack mount splitter plc splitter moduleoptical splitter 1x4 1x6 1*8 1x32 rack mount splitter plc splitter module
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:09 GMT)
ABS box Optic 1x32 ftth PLC Splitter SC LC FC STABS box Optic 1x32 ftth PLC Splitter SC LC FC ST
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:07 GMT)
Supply FTTH 1X32 ports fiber optic PLC splitter planar lightwave circuitSupply FTTH 1X32 ports fiber optic PLC splitter planar lightwave circuit
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:06 GMT)
1x32 plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter1x32 plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:05 GMT)
1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 8:04 GMT)
100 - 240v 18w 24w 36w 60w Desktop AC DC Power Adapter With UL CE Approval100 - 240v 18w 24w 36w 60w Desktop AC DC Power Adapter With UL CE Approval
100 - 240v 18w 24w 36w 60w Desktop AC DC Power Adapter With UL CE Approvals 12V 3A desktop...
Posted by: Shenzhen Ruiyu Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (8/9/17 7:58 GMT)
1x8 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters1x8 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters
Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:53 GMT)
1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:48 GMT)
USB 2.0/3.0 to HDMI External Graphics CardUSB 2.0/3.0 to HDMI External Graphics Card
Introduction: HD00006 USB3.0 to HDMI adapter turns an available USB3.0 port into an HDMI...
Posted by: Fly Kan Tech Co., Limited, Country: China (8/9/17 7:45 GMT)
plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitterplc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter
Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:45 GMT)
1x2 Plc Splitters box Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter1x2 Plc Splitters box Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:35 GMT)
1x2 Plc Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube1x2 Plc Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:28 GMT)
1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters flat horizontal type1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters flat horizontal type
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:14 GMT)
 1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters flat horizontal type s 1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters flat horizontal type s
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:13 GMT)
1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper splitters flat horizontal type h high quality1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper splitters flat horizontal type h high quality
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:12 GMT)
1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper coupler flat horizontal type high quality1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper coupler flat horizontal type high quality
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:09 GMT)
1260~1650 nm mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator1260~1650 nm mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 7:06 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optical attenuatormems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optical attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:59 GMT)
micro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuatormicro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:57 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optic attenuator micro electmems voa single mode / multi-mode varial fiber optic attenuator micro elect
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:56 GMT)
mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmenmems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmen
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:54 GMT)
mems voa 0-40dB multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical emems voa 0-40dB multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical e
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:53 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode 980 pm varial optic attenuatormems voa single mode / multi-mode 980 pm varial optic attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:20 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode 1064 varial optic attenuatormems voa single mode / multi-mode 1064 varial optic attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:20 GMT)
mems voa single mode / multi-mode 1060 varial optic attenuatormems voa single mode / multi-mode 1060 varial optic attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:19 GMT)
980 mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator980 mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:18 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com