Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 8/26/16 3:06 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
FC/APC Simplex adapter on saleFC/APC Simplex adapter on sale
Product Desciption Fiber optic adapter SC/PC Specifications 1. Telecommunication Networks, etc 2....
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 2:11 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC DXFiber optic adapter SC/PC DX
Product Desciption Fiber optic adapter SC/PC Specifications 1. Telecommunication Networks, etc 2....
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 2:07 GMT)
joint boxjoint box
l The closure casing is made of quality engineering plastics, and of good performance of...
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 2:03 GMT)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC SXFiber optic adapter SC/PC SX
Product Desciption Fiber optic adapter SC/PC Specifications 1. Telecommunication Networks, etc 2....
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 2:01 GMT)
outdoor/indoor 36/48 core FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box Metal Materialoutdoor/indoor 36/48 core FTTH Fiber optic Distribution box Metal Material
Description: 1. It is good for storage of fixing cable achieves. 2. It is applicable for (indoor...
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 1:51 GMT)
FTTA fiber jumperFTTA fiber jumper
Detailed description of fiber jumper is a wall sealing structure of products, through a four core...
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 1:41 GMT)
joint box cap typejoint box cap type
Dimensions 275(H) *Φ148 Max Capacity Bundle 12 cores Number of Cable Entrance/Exit 2 ; 2 Diameter...
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 1:34 GMT)
MPO optical fiber jumperMPO optical fiber jumper
Application of MPO terminal connector type: MPO or MTP; FC, LC: branch connector, SC, ST...
Posted by: Ningbo Dongda Telecommunicate..., Country: China (7/20/16 1:14 GMT)
1920-2170MHz 2100MHz 3G UMTS Yagi Antenna 18dBi 3G Repeater Booster Antenna1920-2170MHz 2100MHz 3G UMTS Yagi Antenna 18dBi 3G Repeater Booster Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-YA1920-2170-18 Frequency Range 1920-2170MHz Gain 18dBi Beamwidth H: 35° , E:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:25 GMT)
1920-2170MHz 3G Patch Panel Antenna 14dBi Indoor Outdoor Amplifier Antenna1920-2170MHz 3G Patch Panel Antenna 14dBi Indoor Outdoor Amplifier Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-PA1920-2170-10B Frequency Range 1920-2170MHz Gain 10dBi Beamwidth H: 36° ,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:25 GMT)
1920-2170MHz 3G UMTS Grid Parabolic Antenna 21dBi High Gain Antenna1920-2170MHz 3G UMTS Grid Parabolic Antenna 21dBi High Gain Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-GPA1920-2170-21 Frequency Range 1920-2170MHz Gain 21dBi Beamwidth H: 13° ,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:25 GMT)
698-2700MHz 4G LTE Yagi Antenna LPDA Antenna Log Periodic DAS Antenna 12dBi698-2700MHz 4G LTE Yagi Antenna LPDA Antenna Log Periodic DAS Antenna 12dBi
ELECTRICAL Model DT-LYA698-2700-12 Frequency Range 698-960/1710-2700MHz Gain 11/12dBi...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:25 GMT)
698-2700MHz 4G LTE Rubber Duck Antenna 12dBi SMA Huawei B593 Antenna698-2700MHz 4G LTE Rubber Duck Antenna 12dBi SMA Huawei B593 Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-ORA698-2700-12A Frequency Range 698-960/1710-2700MHz Gain 12dBi VSWR ≤2.5...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:24 GMT)
698-2700MHz 4G LTE Outdoor Omni Post Antenna 5dBi High Gain698-2700MHz 4G LTE Outdoor Omni Post Antenna 5dBi High Gain
ELECTRICAL Model DT-OFA698-2700-5 Frequency Range 698-960/1710-2700MHz Gain 4/5dBi Beamwidth H:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:24 GMT)
800-2700MHz 4G LTE DAS Antenna Indoor Omni Directional Ceiling Mount Antena800-2700MHz 4G LTE DAS Antenna Indoor Omni Directional Ceiling Mount Antena
ELECTRICAL Model DT-OCA800-2700-3A Frequency Range 806-960/1710-2700MHz Gain 3dBi Beamwidth H:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:22 GMT)
698-2700MHz 4G LTE Omni MIMO Antenna Ceiling Mount Antenna 5dBi Dual698-2700MHz 4G LTE Omni MIMO Antenna Ceiling Mount Antenna 5dBi Dual
ELECTRICAL Model DT-OCA698-2700-4-2 Frequency Range 698~960 ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:21 GMT)
4G LTE MIMO Panel Antenna 8dBi Dual Polarization4G LTE MIMO Panel Antenna 8dBi Dual Polarization
ELECTRICAL Model DT-PA698-2700-8A Frequency Range 698-960/1710--2700MHz Gain 7/8dBi Beamwidth H:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:20 GMT)
824-960MHz 900MHz GSM Yagi Antenna 15dBi 14 Elements High Gain824-960MHz 900MHz GSM Yagi Antenna 15dBi 14 Elements High Gain
ELECTRICAL Model DT-YA824-960-15 Frequency Range 824-960MHz Gain 15dBi Beamwidth H: 35° , E:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:20 GMT)
890-960MHz GSM 900MHz Outdoor Omni Directional Fiberglass Antenna 5dBi890-960MHz GSM 900MHz Outdoor Omni Directional Fiberglass Antenna 5dBi
ELECTRICAL Model DT-OFA890-960-5 Frequency Range 890-960MHz Gain 5dBi Beamwidth H: 360° , E:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:19 GMT)
GPS GSM Combination Antenna Glonass Navigation Antenna 37dBi High Gain OmniGPS GSM Combination Antenna Glonass Navigation Antenna 37dBi High Gain Omni
ELECTRICAL Model DT-GPS-37A Frequency Range 1575±5MHz Gain before Amplified 3.5dBi Gain after...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:19 GMT)
2500-2700MHz 4G LTE Wimax Grid Parabolic Antenna 24dBi High Gain Antenna2500-2700MHz 4G LTE Wimax Grid Parabolic Antenna 24dBi High Gain Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-GPA2500-2700-24 Frequency Range 2500-2700MHz Gain 24dBi Beamwidth H: 9° , E:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:18 GMT)
GPS Antenna 28dBi SMA Connector Car Antenna Internal External GPS AntennaGPS Antenna 28dBi SMA Connector Car Antenna Internal External GPS Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-GPS-28A Frequency Range 1575.42±5MHz Gain before Amplified 3.5dBi Gain after...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:18 GMT)
2.4GHz WIFI Wlan Outdoor Omni Fiberglass Antenna 15dBi High Gain Antenna2.4GHz WIFI Wlan Outdoor Omni Fiberglass Antenna 15dBi High Gain Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-OFA2400-15 Frequency Range 2400-2500MHz Gain 15dBi Beamwidth H: 360° , E:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:17 GMT)
2.4GHz 2.4G WIFI Panel Antenna 14dBi Antenna WIFI Indoor Outdoor Antena2.4GHz 2.4G WIFI Panel Antenna 14dBi Antenna WIFI Indoor Outdoor Antena
ELECTRICAL Model DT-PA2400-14A Frequency Range 2400-2500MHz Gain 14dBi Beamwidth H: 75° , E:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:17 GMT)
2.4GHz 18dBi Yagi Antenna Router Antenna High Gain Repeater Booster Antenna2.4GHz 18dBi Yagi Antenna Router Antenna High Gain Repeater Booster Antenna
ELECTRICAL Model DT-YA2400-18 Frequency Range 2400-2500MHz Gain 18dBi Beamwidth H: 35° , E: 30°...
Posted by: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (7/19/16 23:16 GMT)
Fold Modular Patch PanelFold Modular Patch Panel
Model No.:PPFK FEATURES ● 24 & 48 port for both UTP/FTP ● Support bar organizes cable and...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (7/19/16 8:12 GMT)
8xHDMI MPEG-4 Encoder H.264 Encoder CS-10802D-28xHDMI MPEG-4 Encoder H.264 Encoder CS-10802D-2
Chinasuper DVB are the Professional Digital TV Head-end broadcasting equipment Manufacturer. If...
Posted by: Chinasuper DVB Co., Ltd. , Country: China (7/18/16 9:45 GMT)
Charging Dock For Apple WatchCharging Dock For Apple Watch
Color:Silver & Gray Materials:Aluminum casing,TPE rubber base Capacity:1500mAh...
Posted by: Shenzhen Jibang Technology CO.,LTD, Country: China (7/18/16 8:56 GMT)
Sell Cisco WS-X45-SUP6-E= WS-X45-SUP6L-E WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X4624-SFP-E= WS-XSell Cisco WS-X45-SUP6-E= WS-X45-SUP6L-E WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X4624-SFP-E= WS-X
hello, we can supply these Cisco items, please let me know if you can use them . WS-X45-SUP6-E=...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (7/18/16 3:08 GMT)
Looking to sell Cisco WS-X6724-SFP module SwitchLooking to sell Cisco WS-X6724-SFP module Switch
we can supply these Cisco Switch modules, please contact us for more details. we can offer brand...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (7/18/16 3:06 GMT)
Cisco access pointCisco access point
we can supply these Cisco access point,contact me for details AIR-CAP1552C-A-K9 AIR-CAP1552C-E-K9...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (7/15/16 9:55 GMT)
Cisco WS-X4148-RJ45VCisco WS-X4148-RJ45V
Cisco WS-X4148-RJ45V qty: 114 pcs Please let me know, if you interested. Thanks a lot. Email:...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (7/15/16 9:11 GMT)
Cisco WS-C4506Cisco WS-C4506
Cisco WS-C4506 qty: 102 pcs Please let me know, if you interested. Thanks a lot. Email:...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (7/15/16 9:08 GMT)
Cisco PWR-C45-1000ACCisco PWR-C45-1000AC
Cisco PWR-C45-1000AC qty: 86 pcs Please contact me ,if you interested. Thanks a lot. Email:...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (7/15/16 9:06 GMT)
Cisco WS-X6348-RJ21VCisco WS-X6348-RJ21V
Cisco WS-X6348-RJ21V qty: 73 pcs Please let me know, if you interested. Thanks a lot. Email:...
Posted by: Panda Exports Limited, Country: China (7/15/16 8:58 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2016 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com