Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/28/16 2:01 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
WS-C3850-48T-SWS-C3850-48T-S
WS-C3850-48T-S NIB, IN STOCK ,the price is very competitive .pls contact asap...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:27 GMT)
WS-C3750X-24P-EWS-C3750X-24P-E
WS-C3750X-24P-E ALL GEARS are NIB , in stock , pls contact me, i will offer best price and...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:22 GMT)
WS-C3750X-48P-SWS-C3750X-48P-S
WS-C3750X-48P-S ALL ARE NIB , in stock, be ready to ship ,pls contact me , i will offer best price...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 8:18 GMT)
40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO40G QSFP+ Transceiver LR4 MPO
Features * 4 Parallel lanes design * Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * Aggregate Bandwidth of...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:17 GMT)
Optech Active Optical Cable (AOC) AnnouncementOptech Active Optical Cable (AOC) Announcement
After year of development, Optech has finally released our Active Optical Cable (AOC) product...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:17 GMT)
Optech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7MOptech 10G SFP+ Cable SFP-H10G-CU1/3/5M J9281/9283/9285B SFP-10G-C1/3/7M
Optech SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10 Gbps Interconnect are designed to meet the...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:17 GMT)
Optech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7MOptech 40G QSFP+ Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1/3/5M JG326/327/328A QSFP-40G-C1/3/7M
Optech QSFP+ Cables are designed for advanced cost-effective solution for short-distanced...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:16 GMT)
Optech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom PartsOptech Optical Transceiver, Cable, Media Converter, Telecom Parts
Optech is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced optical Metro Solutions to...
Posted by: Optech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: Taiwan (2/25/16 8:16 GMT)
cisco1921-sec/k9cisco1921-sec/k9
cisco1921-sec/k9 ,NIB , be stock, be ready to ship , the price is very competitive. pls contact...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 7:46 GMT)
WS-C3560X-48P-EWS-C3560X-48P-E
WS-C3560X-48P-E , ALL GEARS are NIB, in stock , we can offer best price and service for u . pls...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 6:04 GMT)
WS-C3750X-48P-EWS-C3750X-48P-E
WS-C3750X-48P-E , NIB , free smartnet , in stock , be ready to ship it is near to our spring...
Posted by: h.t network , Country: China (2/25/16 6:03 GMT)
28AWG Cat.6 & Cat.6A Patch Cord28AWG Cat.6 & Cat.6A Patch Cord
In order to solve current telecom rooms (TRs) and data center challenges of congested pathways and...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (2/24/16 1:46 GMT)
cell phone windshield Mount leather case phone covercell phone windshield Mount leather case phone cover
Dongguan digital technology CO.,lte loted in Donguan city,Guangdong province,near in Shenzhen and...
Posted by: Yixiang digital technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/23/16 6:58 GMT)
Phone flip cover leather casePhone flip cover leather case
Dongguan digital technology CO.,lte loted in Donguan city,Guangdong province,near in Shenzhen and...
Posted by: Yixiang digital technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/23/16 6:56 GMT)
Apple iphone 6 leather case phone cover makerApple iphone 6 leather case phone cover maker
Dongguan digital technology CO.,lte loted in Donguan city,Guangdong province,near in Shenzhen and...
Posted by: Yixiang digital technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/23/16 6:47 GMT)
Samsung back cover leather case wholesaleSamsung back cover leather case wholesale
Dongguan digital technology CO.,lte loted in Donguan city,Guangdong province,near in Shenzhen and...
Posted by: Yixiang digital technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/22/16 7:47 GMT)
Scratch CardScratch Card
Holographic and non holographic scratch card for reload cellphone card,Voucher, etc.Superior...
Posted by: PT PURA BARUTAMA, Country: Indonesia (2/18/16 2:24 GMT)
Sell ODM/OEM mobile phoneSell ODM/OEM mobile phone
Our company devoted ourselves to make good quality mobile phone. And we have big market share in...
Posted by: Shenzhen Logo Communication..., Country: China (2/17/16 9:52 GMT)
PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid (PMIWDM T1550/R980, T1550/R1060)PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid (PMIWDM T1550/R980, T1550/R1060)
The PMIWDM is built based on isolator and thin film filter to fullfill hybrid isolator+WDM...
Posted by: Intepon, Country: China (2/15/16 9:42 GMT)
PM Tap + Isolator Hybrid (PMTAPI 1310, 1480, 1550)PM Tap + Isolator Hybrid (PMTAPI 1310, 1480, 1550)
The PMTAPI is built with isolator and Tap (1%~10% optional) to fullfill hybrid tap + isolator...
Posted by: Intepon, Country: China (2/15/16 9:40 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Fiber PatchcordPolarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
InteOptix manufactures various PM and non‐PM patchcord, including FC, SC, LC, MU etc. with PC...
Posted by: Intepon, Country: China (2/15/16 9:37 GMT)
Fiber CableFiber Cable
We introduce TELECOM CLUSTER TELECOM CLUSTER is a network solution and equipment's provider,...
Posted by: EITP, Country: Egypt (2/3/16 8:03 GMT)
Best rates  for callsBest rates for calls
We are the strong company BMI Telecom, operator of VOIP. Offer for you the best of quality...
Posted by: BMI Telecom, Country: Latvia (2/2/16 12:02 GMT)
Original Apple iPhones 6, 5s Factory UnlockedOriginal Apple iPhones 6, 5s Factory Unlocked
We Offer different brands and models of brand new Authentic iPhones with the complete accessories...
Posted by: demarcomobilesnelectronics, Country: Thailand (1/29/16 7:27 GMT)
Original Apple iPhones 6, 5s HTC,Samsung GalaxyOriginal Apple iPhones 6, 5s HTC,Samsung Galaxy
We Offer different brands and models of brand new Authentic Phones with the complete accessories in...
Posted by: demarcomobilesnelectronics, Country: Thailand (1/29/16 7:18 GMT)
2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:42 GMT)
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:38 GMT)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)
Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:35 GMT)
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Here...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:32 GMT)
x2 CWDM Device (3port)x2 CWDM Device (3port)
Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:28 GMT)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:24 GMT)
CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed in ABS BoCWDM Mux Demux Module Packed in ABS Bo
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:21 GMT)
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:19 GMT)
Flyin Mini CWDM Mux/Demux moduleFlyin Mini CWDM Mux/Demux module
Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:18 GMT)
Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux ModuleMulti-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module
Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and...
Posted by: Shenzhen Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/29/16 6:17 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2016 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com