Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 7/7/15 1:43 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
long range IOT wireless wifi module atheros ar9331long range IOT wireless wifi module atheros ar9331
Specification for wifi module atheros ar9331 : Product Name wifi module atheros ar9331 Item No....
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 6:30 GMT)
1T1R 150Mbps wireless ralink rt3070 wifi module1T1R 150Mbps wireless ralink rt3070 wifi module
Model CP315B-1.2 Standards IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11b,CSMA/CA with ACK Port USB...
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 6:21 GMT)
mini SDIO wifi+Bluetooth module,Realtek Bluetooth 4.0 WIFI modulemini SDIO wifi+Bluetooth module,Realtek Bluetooth 4.0 WIFI module
mini SDIO wifi+Bluetooth module from Compare CP822 is a network card of low power consumption with...
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 6:11 GMT)
mini SDIO wifi module RTL8189ES,Low Power Embeded WIFI Modulemini SDIO wifi module RTL8189ES,Low Power Embeded WIFI Module
mini SDIO wifi module from Compare CP812 is a wireless module with SDIO interface. It’s High...
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 6:08 GMT)
mini USB wifi module, RTL8188ETV modulemini USB wifi module, RTL8188ETV module
CP318V2.3-6LTN is a USB wireless adapter module of low power consumption , high output capacities....
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 6:03 GMT)
mini USB wifi+Bluetooth module,RTL8723AS wifi modulemini USB wifi+Bluetooth module,RTL8723AS wifi module
CP319V1.3 is a network card of low power consumption with WiFi and bluetooth, Compatible with...
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 5:45 GMT)
Bluetooth WIFI Module RTL8723BS,SDIO wifi bluetooth moduleBluetooth WIFI Module RTL8723BS,SDIO wifi bluetooth module
Model:CP823 WIFI Module Standards :IEEE 802.11n、 IEEE 802.11g、IEEE 802.11b、CSMA/CA with ACK...
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 4:00 GMT)
2 in 1 wifi bluetooth module, usb adapter RTL8723BU2 in 1 wifi bluetooth module, usb adapter RTL8723BU
CP319V3.1 is a network card of low power consumption with WiFi and bluetooth, Support the latest...
Posted by: Shenzhen Compare Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (4/25/15 3:09 GMT)
Komshine FX35 Fusion SplicerKomshine FX35 Fusion Splicer
FX35 High-End Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer The Fiber Splicing Machine KomShine FX35 Series have a...
Posted by: KomShine Technologies Ltd., Country: China (4/24/15 6:42 GMT)
Isatphone 2 Satellite phoneIsatphone 2 Satellite phone
Quick Details Place of Origin: United Kingdom Brand Name: Inmarsat Model Number: IsatPhone 2...
Posted by: Shenzhen Huayang Technology Co.,..., Country: China (4/24/15 1:54 GMT)
Iastphone Pro Satellite PhoneIastphone Pro Satellite Phone
Isatphone Pro. the ultimate combination When it comes to what you really need in a satellite phone,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Huayang Technology Co.,..., Country: China (4/24/15 1:40 GMT)
Restaurant paging systemRestaurant paging system
Restaurant paging system 1. Quicken service responding speed, maintain a quieter atmosphere,...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:30 GMT)
 wireless paging system wireless paging system
Wireless paging system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. It can be...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:30 GMT)
Customer call waiter to service----call buttonCustomer call waiter to service----call button
Customer call waiter to service----call button ---Three button in the...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:21 GMT)
Pocsag normal pagerPocsag normal pager
Pocsag normal pager, AAA battery OR NIMH...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:20 GMT)
W630 Wrist pager systemW630 Wrist pager system
W630 Wrist pager system 1. Can show 4-digit number from 0001 to 9999 2. Can work with 100pcs 1-key...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:20 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pagerPocsag wrist pager
1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi language support. English,Chinese, Korean, German, French,Farsi Etc....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:19 GMT)
restaurant pager systemrestaurant pager system
Restaurant pager system is a kind of electronic products providing calling serivice. 1. Use RF...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:18 GMT)
Waiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pagerWaiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pager
Waiter call customers to pick up food ---coaster pager used in...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/23/15 15:18 GMT)
Iridium 9555 satellite phoneIridium 9555 satellite phone
Iridium 9555 satellite phone Iridium 9555 is a redesigned and highly intuitive user interface,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Huayang Technology Co.,..., Country: China (4/22/15 10:29 GMT)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)
Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 6:16 GMT)
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m Model : FPP-857-S3x(D) Flyin Optronics’ 6.25G SFP+...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 6:11 GMT)
2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS22BA Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 6:09 GMT)
L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorL-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:59 GMT)
1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:58 GMT)
Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorMini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's Mini polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:58 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:58 GMT)
100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)
Flyin Optronics 100/200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:57 GMT)
100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:57 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:56 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U RackmountCWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:55 GMT)
Singlemode Tree-Star CouplerSinglemode Tree-Star Coupler
Flyin Optronics’Singlemode Tree/Star Coupler 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 port ratios are available(or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:55 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star fiber optic Coupler 1x4 used Fused biconical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:55 GMT)
Multimode Fiber Optic CouplerMultimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:01 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1X3,3X3 they offer very low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/18/15 4:01 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com