Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 9/25/17 9:41 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Mechanical manual adjustable various optical attenuator voaMechanical manual adjustable various optical attenuator voa
Features: broad band; highly accurancy; low insertion loss; high return loss; tighly...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:17 GMT)
Handheld optical fiber attenuator PDH SDH CATVHandheld optical fiber attenuator PDH SDH CATV
feature Rotating stepping attenuation: optional stepping value 0.1dB and 2.5dB. Displayable...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:16 GMT)
manual adjustable optical attenuatormanual adjustable optical attenuator
Features: broad band; highly accurancy; low insertion loss; high return loss; tighly...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:15 GMT)
mems voa varial optic attenuatormems voa varial optic attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:02 GMT)
 TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 6:00 GMT)
mems voa varial optic attenuator sfp attenuatormems voa varial optic attenuator sfp attenuator
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug < , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:59 GMT)
single window / dual window 1310 1550 1585 fiber optic attenuatorsingle window / dual window 1310 1550 1585 fiber optic attenuator
Features All-Fiber Construction In-Line Configuration Excellent Environmental Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:58 GMT)
Mechanical manual adjustable optical attenuatorMechanical manual adjustable optical attenuator
Features: broad band; highly accurancy; low insertion loss; high return loss; tighly...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:54 GMT)
1x2 Multi-mode Mechanical Optical Switch1x2 Multi-mode Mechanical Optical Switch
Feature latching or non-latching unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:52 GMT)
1x2 Multi mode Mechanical Optic Switch1x2 Multi mode Mechanical Optic Switch
Feature latching or non-latching unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:51 GMT)
2x2 multi-mode mechanical optic switch2x2 multi-mode mechanical optic switch
Feature latching or non-latching unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:49 GMT)
D2x2B mechanical optical switch / optic switchD2x2B mechanical optical switch / optic switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:48 GMT)
1x4 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x4 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Features Up to 128 roads Low loss and high reliability Parallel Interface ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:45 GMT)
2x2b micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:44 GMT)
2x2b micro-mechanical optic switch2x2b micro-mechanical optic switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:44 GMT)
MEMS Optical 1x N SwitchMEMS Optical 1x N Switch
Features High reliability 0.3dB insertion loss 0.5ms switching time Miniature size...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:41 GMT)
2x2 multimode mechanical optical switch2x2 multimode mechanical optical switch
Feature latching or non-latching unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:39 GMT)
2x2A Mechanical optical switch2x2A Mechanical optical switch
features wide range of wavelengths low channel crosstalk high stability, high reliability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:36 GMT)
1x1 Relay Micro-Mechanical Optical Switch1x1 Relay Micro-Mechanical Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:34 GMT)
1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber Optical Switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:33 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:32 GMT)
2x2 single mode mechanical optical switch2x2 single mode mechanical optical switch
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:30 GMT)
1x2 sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches1x2 sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:26 GMT)
2x2 sm mechanical optic switches2x2 sm mechanical optic switches
features low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:20 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:17 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:16 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:15 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 unlatched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch sc1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 unlatched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch sc
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:13 GMT)
1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:04 GMT)
2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 5:02 GMT)
2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch
Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 3:52 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 3:49 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 3:48 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 3:45 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch
Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (8/9/17 3:43 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com