Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 12/14/18 8:19 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:37 GMT)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:37 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Filter CouplerPolarization Maintaining Filter Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:37 GMT)
L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorL-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:36 GMT)
1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator1060,1480nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:36 GMT)
Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorMini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
Flyin's Mini polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:35 GMT)
Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator(PIOI)
Flyin's polarization insensitive optical isolator is based on faraday rotation ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:33 GMT)
100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)100/200GHz DWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX DWDM)
Flyin Optronics 100/200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:32 GMT)
100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount100/200G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:30 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)CWDM N-CH Packed in LGX Box(LGX CWDM)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:29 GMT)
CWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U RackmountCWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) N-CH...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:35 GMT)
Singlemode Tree-Star CouplerSinglemode Tree-Star Coupler
Flyin Optronics’Singlemode Tree/Star Coupler 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 port ratios are available(or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:35 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1x4
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star fiber optic Coupler 1x4 used Fused biconical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:35 GMT)
Multimode Fiber Optic CouplerMultimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:33 GMT)
Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler (1x3,3x3)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Coupler 1X3,3X3 they offer very low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:16 GMT)
Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:15 GMT)
Singlemode Standard CouplerSinglemode Standard Coupler
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:15 GMT)
1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)1x32 PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter)
Welcome to our product page of PLC Splitter, in which you can find detailed information of PLC...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:15 GMT)
1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:14 GMT)
1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM)
Flyin Optronics’ Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:14 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:14 GMT)
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)
Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:13 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical IsolatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI) is designed for use in Optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:13 GMT)
1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler1x2(2x2) Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMFC) is designed for use in Optical Amplifer...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:13 GMT)
Polarization Maintaining Optical CirculatorPolarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMOC) is designed for use in Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 3:12 GMT)
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch CordMPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
TARLUZ Offers OM5 MPO/MTP 24 x Fibers Cable Assembly. It is a product designed for data center ...
Posted by: TARLUZ TELECOM, Country: China (4/12/18 3:31 GMT)
GLSUN Receptacle Free Space IsolatorGLSUN Receptacle Free Space Isolator
Product Description GLSUN Receptacle Free Space Isolator Features High isolation and low Lasers...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 7:38 GMT)
GLSUN FSI Free Space Isolator Optical IsolatorGLSUN FSI Free Space Isolator Optical Isolator
Product Description An optical isolator, or optical diode, is an optical component which allows the...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 7:36 GMT)
GLSUN 8x8 MEMS Fiber Optical Switch MEMS ModuleGLSUN 8x8 MEMS Fiber Optical Switch MEMS Module
8x8 MEMS Fiber Optical Switch- Features ·Base on MEMS technology ·Small package ·High Stability,...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 7:09 GMT)
GLSUN Multicast Switch MCS optical switchGLSUN Multicast Switch MCS optical switch
Introduction Multicast Switch (MCS) series are designed for next generation of CDC-ROADM system...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 7:08 GMT)
GLSUN MxN Matrix Optical SwitchGLSUN MxN Matrix Optical Switch
INTRODUCTION: Optical switch is a kind of optical path controlling device, with the ability to...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 6:54 GMT)
Optical Bypass Protection System Module OBP ModuleOptical Bypass Protection System Module OBP Module
Optical Bypass Protection System Module OBP Module Features ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 6:50 GMT)
Optical Line Protection System Module OLP ModuleOptical Line Protection System Module OLP Module
Optical Line Protection System Module OLP Module Features ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 6:49 GMT)
GLSUN 3 ports 4 ports Optical CirculatorGLSUN 3 ports 4 ports Optical Circulator
Features ·Low insertion Loss ·Low PDL ·High channel isolation ·High Return Loss ·High...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 6:47 GMT)
GLSUN CCWDM MODULE Compact CWDMGLSUN CCWDM MODULE Compact CWDM
Features ·Low insertion Loss ·Compact size ·High channel isolation ·Excellent environmental...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (4/11/18 6:45 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2018 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com