Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 6/25/17 20:30 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
ANTI-DRONE 4 BANDS 2.4GHZ 5.8GHZ GPS L1 82W JAMMER UP TO 600MANTI-DRONE 4 BANDS 2.4GHZ 5.8GHZ GPS L1 82W JAMMER UP TO 600M
CT-3047-UAV Anti-Drone 4 bands 2.4Ghz 5.8Ghz GPS L1 High power 82W Jammer up to 600m Anti-Drones...
Posted by: R&R GROUP INTERNATIONAL, Country: Taiwan (5/12/17 10:31 GMT)
Powerful Golden Portable Cell phone & Wi-Fi & GPS JammerPowerful Golden Portable Cell phone & Wi-Fi & GPS Jammer
Powerful and effective, this Powerful Golden Portable Cell phone & Wi-Fi & GPS Jammer can...
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (5/11/17 10:04 GMT)
Waterproof 500W High Power Phone Jammer with Directional AntennaWaterproof 500W High Power Phone Jammer with Directional Antenna
Have you ever consider the high power jammer can own the waterproof and 500W high power at the...
Posted by: cellphonejammer.cn, Country: China (5/11/17 9:59 GMT)
LC duplex adapter MultimodeLC duplex adapter Multimode
Product Description LC/PC Multimode Duplex Adapter, Low profile, RJ45, Senior-Junior, Beige...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 7:44 GMT)
LC duplex adapterLC duplex adapter
Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, Low profile, RJ45, Senior-Junior, Blue...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 7:42 GMT)
LC quad adapter OM3LC quad adapter OM3
Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad Adapter, OM3, senior-senior, flangeless, Aqua housing,...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:22 GMT)
LC quad adapter OM4LC quad adapter OM4
Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad Adapter, OM4, senior-senior, flangeless, Magenta housing,...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:22 GMT)
LC adapter OM3LC adapter OM3
Product Description LC/PC Multimode Duplex Adapter, OM3, senior-senior, flangeless, Aqua housing,...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:21 GMT)
LC adapter OM4LC adapter OM4
Product Description LC/PC Multimode Duplex Adapter, OM4, senior-senior, flangeless, Magenta...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:19 GMT)
LC quad adapter with external shutterLC quad adapter with external shutter
Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad Adapter, with external shutter, senior-senior, flange, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:16 GMT)
LC duplex adapter with shutterLC duplex adapter with shutter
Product Description LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, with external shutter, senior-senior, flange,...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:14 GMT)
LC quad adapter with shutterLC quad adapter with shutter
Product Description LC/APC Singlemode Quad Adapter, with external shutter, senior-senior, flange, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:12 GMT)
SC duplex adapter with shutter externalSC duplex adapter with shutter external
Product Description SC/APC Duplex Adapter, with external shutter, flangeless, Green housing, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:10 GMT)
SC adapter with inner shutterSC adapter with inner shutter
Product Description SC/APC Simplex Adapter, with internal shutter, flangeless, Green housing, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/5/17 6:09 GMT)
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km DDM10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km DDM
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:46 GMT)
GLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m LCGLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m LC
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:45 GMT)
Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 40g Qsfp 4 channels MTP/MPO ConnectorOptical Transceiver SR 850nm 40g Qsfp 4 channels MTP/MPO Connector
40Gb/s QSFP SR4 Transceiver Hot Pluggable, MTP/MPO Connector, +3.3V, MMF 150M Product Features: 4...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:45 GMT)
GLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMFGLC-SX-MM SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF
Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:45 GMT)
GLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20kmGLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km
FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:44 GMT)
40G QSFP SR BIDI Compatible Transceiver40G QSFP SR BIDI Compatible Transceiver
Product Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:44 GMT)
Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 ConnectorCompatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Connector
1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V,  0~70C DESCRIPTION: WAREX's...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:44 GMT)
GLC-EZX-SM SFP Transceiver Compatible 1550nm 120km DDMGLC-EZX-SM SFP Transceiver Compatible 1550nm 120km DDM
FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 120km on 9/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:39 GMT)
10gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Optical Transceivers10gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Optical Transceivers
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/5/17 2:39 GMT)
SC adapter with shutter external hingeSC adapter with shutter external hinge
Product Description SC/APC Simplex Adapter, with external shutter, flange, Green housing, ABS/PBT ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/4/17 8:26 GMT)
SC adapter with shutter half whiteSC adapter with shutter half white
Product Description SC/APC Simplex Adapter, with external shutter, flangeless, half White & half ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/4/17 8:24 GMT)
SC adapter with shutterSC adapter with shutter
Product Description SC/APC Simplex Adapter, with external shutter, flangeless, Green housing, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/4/17 8:19 GMT)
LC quad adapter with shutter external outer autoLC quad adapter with shutter external outer auto
Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Quad Adapter, with external shutter, senior-senior, flange, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/4/17 8:08 GMT)
LC adapter with shutter external outerLC adapter with shutter external outer
Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, with external shutter, senior-senior, flange, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/4/17 7:49 GMT)
LC adapter with shutter internal innerLC adapter with shutter internal inner
Product Description LC/APC Singlemode Quad Adapter, with internal shutter, senior-senior, flange, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/4/17 7:31 GMT)
LC adapter with shutterLC adapter with shutter
Product Description LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, with internal shutter, senior-senior, ...
Posted by: Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/4/17 7:24 GMT)
Mini 1.25G Single Mode To Multimode ConverterMini 1.25G Single Mode To Multimode Converter
Mini 1.25G SM To MM Converter The mini 1000Base-LX to 1000Base-SX optical mode converter offers...
Posted by: 2008, Country: China (5/3/17 8:46 GMT)
1550nm InGaAs Pigtailed PIN Photodiode1550nm InGaAs Pigtailed PIN Photodiode
Absolute maximum ratings Parameter Symbol Condition Ratings Unit Storage...
Posted by: 2008, Country: China (5/3/17 8:36 GMT)
ABELL Professional Analog Two-Way Radio with High RF Performance: A-82ABELL Professional Analog Two-Way Radio with High RF Performance: A-82
Basic features: Frequency range UHF 400-470MHz 440-480MHz, VHF136-174MHz, allows users the...
Posted by: Abell Industries Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/28/17 5:35 GMT)
ABELL Professional Analog Two-Way Radio: A-511ABELL Professional Analog Two-Way Radio: A-511
BASIC FEATURES: 1. Frequency range UHF400-470 MHz, PMR 446, VHF 136-174 MHz, allows users the...
Posted by: Abell Industries Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/28/17 5:34 GMT)
ABELL Professional DMR Digital Two-Way Radio with Display and Keypad: A-518ABELL Professional DMR Digital Two-Way Radio with Display and Keypad: A-518
Keyboard and LCD Messages can besent and received by it. Noise-free clear voice Advanced digital...
Posted by: Abell Industries Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/28/17 5:18 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com