Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 10/14/19 20:12 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Scratch CardScratch Card
Holographic and non holographic scratch card for reload cellphone card,Voucher, etc.Superior...
Posted by: PT PURA BARUTAMA, Country: Indonesia (5/8/19 1:25 GMT)
Guest paging system, coaster pager,wireless queue management systemGuest paging system, coaster pager,wireless queue management system
Guest paging system, coaster pager,wireless queue management system Advance of W-T180 coaster...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/6/19 12:53 GMT)
Cell Phone Signal Booster (Dual Band GSM 900MHz/1800MHz)-EUCell Phone Signal Booster (Dual Band GSM 900MHz/1800MHz)-EU
This Cell Phone Signal Booster is usually used in an area of the country where cell phone signals...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (5/6/19 8:40 GMT)
wholesale brand new Apple Watch Series 4 44mm GPS Space Gray wholesale brand new Apple Watch Series 4 44mm GPS Space Gray
wholesale brand new apple watch series 4 44mm gray Product Key Features Manufacturer Band...
Posted by: taida yongshun trade co.,ltd , Country: China (5/5/19 10:04 GMT)
Apple iPhone XS 256GB - All Colors - GSM & CDMA Unlocked - Brand NewApple iPhone XS 256GB - All Colors - GSM & CDMA Unlocked - Brand New
original Apple iPhone XS 256GB - All Colors - GSM & CDMA Unlocked - Brand New WHATS IN THE BOX...
Posted by: taida yongshun trade co.,ltd , Country: China (5/5/19 9:47 GMT)
wholesale 100%   original brand new apple iphone X   256gb  unlocked  with wholesale 100% original brand new apple iphone X 256gb unlocked with
wholesale 100% original brand new apple iphone X 256gb unlocked with warranty Product...
Posted by: taida yongshun trade co.,ltd , Country: China (5/5/19 9:40 GMT)
wholesale brand new apple iphone XS  256gb  unlocked with warranty  wholesale brand new apple iphone XS 256gb unlocked with warranty
wholesale 100% brand new apple iphone XS 256gb unlocked with thee warranty Style Bar Storage...
Posted by: taida yongshun trade co.,ltd , Country: China (5/5/19 9:36 GMT)
wholesale brand  enw original iphone XS MAX 512Gb unlocked with warranty wholesale brand enw original iphone XS MAX 512Gb unlocked with warranty
wholesale brand enw original iphone XS MAX 512Gb unlocked with warranty we can provide you...
Posted by: taida yongshun trade co.,ltd , Country: China (5/5/19 9:23 GMT)
2711P-K10C4D2  2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1  2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P2711P-K10C4D2 2711PK10C4D2 2711P-K10C6A1 2711PK10C6A1 2711P-RSACDIN 2711P
Jld-electronics Add : Room252 NO38 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistrict,XiaMen City,China QQ : 1784062605...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (4/16/19 7:39 GMT)
6ES5451-4UA14  6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12 6ES5451-4UA14 6ES5955-3LC14 6ES5135-3UA12 6ES5188-3UA12
Jld-electronics Email : sarahjld1688(at)163.com sandyjinlongda(at)gmail.com liang.sarah...
Posted by: Jld-electronics, Country: China (4/16/19 5:27 GMT)
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pagerTable locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager
Table locator, wireless seat tracking system, desk location, Pocsag pager, waiter find guest...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/11/19 11:22 GMT)
Waterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiverWaterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiver
Waterproof bracelet watch pager, wirelss calling system receiver 1. Bracelet design, fashion and...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/19 11:39 GMT)
Table location, wireless seat tracking system, table number cardTable location, wireless seat tracking system, table number card
Table location, wireless seat tracking system, table number card 1) Customers come, waiter give...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/10/19 11:38 GMT)
clear pvc holder,custom bag,transparent bag,pvc diecut bag,pvc holder,cellpclear pvc holder,custom bag,transparent bag,pvc diecut bag,pvc holder,cellp
Name: Mobile phone case Material: 0.20mm clear blue PVC Size: W8 x H14 x SW5 cm Packing: 1pcs/OPP...
Posted by: Master Creation International Ltd, Country: China (4/8/19 11:32 GMT)
mobilephone pouch,mobilephone case,mobilephone bag,cellphone case,waterproomobilephone pouch,mobilephone case,mobilephone bag,cellphone case,waterproo
Name: PVC cell phone Bag Material: 0.20mm clear brown PVC Size: W10 x H20 cm Packing: 1pcs/OPP...
Posted by: Master Creation International Ltd, Country: China (4/8/19 11:28 GMT)
MT Ferrule to Fiber Array AssemblyMT Ferrule to Fiber Array Assembly
MT to Fiber Array assembly can be used inside of an optical device package as light output /input...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:28 GMT)
MPO Fiber Optic AdapterMPO Fiber Optic Adapter
The MPO adapters are used to mate the high-density MPO/MTP connectors. It has two types as key-up...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:27 GMT)
MPO-LC 8F Breakout Cable 40GMPO-LC 8F Breakout Cable 40G
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:26 GMT)
MPO-LC Fanout Patch cord 12color 0.9mmMPO-LC Fanout Patch cord 12color 0.9mm
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:25 GMT)
MPO-MPO OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 12 24 fiberMPO-MPO OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 12 24 fiber
MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:24 GMT)
MPO-MPO OM3 12F LSZH Patch CordMPO-MPO OM3 12F LSZH Patch Cord
MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers...
Posted by: FSG Networks Limited, Country: China (4/5/19 7:22 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pager, Wireless paging system, pager call, smart watch Pocsag wrist pager, Wireless paging system, pager call, smart watch
Pocsag wrist pager, Wireless paging system, pager call, smart watch 1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/2/19 11:58 GMT)
Watch paing system, nurse call system,elderly/patient bell Watch paing system, nurse call system,elderly/patient bell
Watch paing system, nurse call system,elderly/patient bell. The call button with necklace, could...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/1/19 10:33 GMT)
240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone  Jammer240W Rackmount High Power Cell Phone Jammer
Product Description: Most of us know that in important places like prisons and museums, actions ...
Posted by: JammerGroup, Country: China (3/28/19 9:15 GMT)
MFI CableMFI Cable
MFI Cable (Luxury Package) 1. 240D,48 lines Embroidery Thread Braided Outside...
Posted by: Guangzhou Moke Electronic &..., Country: China (3/21/19 6:19 GMT)
USB Pocsag repeater/transmitter, 402-470MHz, wireless call system USB Pocsag repeater/transmitter, 402-470MHz, wireless call system
USB Pocsag repeater/transmitter, 402-470MHz, wireless call system Free software support(LAN...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/12/19 10:43 GMT)
Alpha paging system, text message coaster pager system, guest bell buzzerAlpha paging system, text message coaster pager system, guest bell buzzer
Alpha paging system, text message coaster pager system, guest bell...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/12/19 10:39 GMT)
NAMS (Portable)NAMS (Portable)
Handheld Ethernet Tester Handheld Network Tester XnSight Network & Application Management System...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
NAMS (Rack-mounted)NAMS (Rack-mounted)
Rack Mounted Ethernet Tester Ethernet Network Tester xnSight Network & Application Management...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
Netlite Handheld Ethernet testerNetlite Handheld Ethernet tester
Portable Ethernet Tester Pocket Ethernet Tester Netlite handheld Ethernet tester is portable...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
BigTao Series Ethernet TesterBigTao Series Ethernet Tester
Comprehensive Ethernet Tester Network Communications Tester High performance unified platform...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
V8000 Series Test ModulesV8000 Series Test Modules
Network Testing Device Lan Network Checker V8000 Series Test Modules deliver complete network...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
V9000 Series Test ModulesV9000 Series Test Modules
Comprehensive Ethernet Tester Network Testing Device V9000 Series Test Modules deliver complete...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
P6000 Series Test ModulesP6000 Series Test Modules
Lan Network Tester Network Communications Tester P6000 Series Test Modules deliver professional...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)
P8000 Series Test ModulesP8000 Series Test Modules
Comprehensive Ethernet Tester Lan Network Tester P8000 Series Test Modules deliver professional...
Posted by: Beijing Xinertel Technology Co.,..., Country: China (1/19/19 8:01 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com