Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/22/19 12:38 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
USB Data Charging Cable with Half Spring Protection in High QualityUSB Data Charging Cable with Half Spring Protection in High Quality
Products details: Category: USB cable Material: TPE Colors: white, black, pink, green, purple,...
Posted by: Guangzhou Bwoo Electronic Co.LTD, Country: China (7/5/18 9:33 GMT)
Fashion Fish Bone Line Colorful USB Data Charging Cable with Lightning MicrFashion Fish Bone Line Colorful USB Data Charging Cable with Lightning Micr
Products details: Category: USB cable Material: TPE Colors: white, black, pink, green, yellow...
Posted by: Guangzhou Bwoo Electronic Co.LTD, Country: China (7/5/18 9:30 GMT)
1M Colorful Metal USB Charging Cables, Charging Data Cables1M Colorful Metal USB Charging Cables, Charging Data Cables
Products details: Category: USB cable Materials: TPE, metal head Colors: gold, rose gold, black,...
Posted by: Guangzhou Bwoo Electronic Co.LTD, Country: China (7/5/18 9:26 GMT)
Bwoo Colorful TPE USB Charging Cable in EXW Factory PriceBwoo Colorful TPE USB Charging Cable in EXW Factory Price
Products details: Category: USB cable Material: TPE braided Colors: black, white, red, green, grey...
Posted by: Guangzhou Bwoo Electronic Co.LTD, Country: China (7/5/18 9:16 GMT)
2-in-1 Nylon Braided USB Data Charging Cable, Magnetic USB Charging Cable2-in-1 Nylon Braided USB Data Charging Cable, Magnetic USB Charging Cable
Products details: Category: USB cable Material: nylon braided Colors: silver, gold, black, rose...
Posted by: Guangzhou Bwoo Electronic Co.LTD, Country: China (7/5/18 9:05 GMT)
systimax cat6a 10g keystone jacksystimax cat6a 10g keystone jack
systimax cat6a 10g keystone...
Posted by: sinnikom, Country: China (6/20/18 6:27 GMT)
10G DAC Cables10G DAC Cables
SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF- 8472 specifications....
Posted by: Juhua Technology Inc., Country: China (6/5/18 6:26 GMT)
10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver10G SFP+ BiDi Transceiver
The JUHUA 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options...
Posted by: Juhua Technology Inc., Country: China (6/5/18 6:25 GMT)
Promotional Smartphone HolderPromotional Smartphone Holder
360-degree-swivel ring and can be customized printed. There are 8 standard colors for option: pink,...
Posted by: BagMasters, Country: Taiwan (6/5/18 1:44 GMT)
BLOCK SWITCHBOARD SYSTEMBLOCK SWITCHBOARD SYSTEM
BLOCK SWITCHBOARD SYSTEM New Surplus Block Switchboard System, New unused complete switchboard ...
Posted by: Brown Energy Group Inc, Country: United States (6/1/18 18:41 GMT)
TELCOM COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMTELCOM COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEM
TELCOM COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEM New Surplus Telcom Communications System, New never used, ALCATEL...
Posted by: Brown Energy Group Inc, Country: United States (6/1/18 18:40 GMT)
1200W 12Band Signal Jammer1200W 12Band Signal Jammer
CH1 25-80 MHz 100W CH2 135-175 MHz 100W CH3 200-300MHZ 100W CH4 380-470 MHz 100W CH5 850-894...
Posted by: Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/29/18 3:12 GMT)
100W High Power RF PA 100W High Power RF PA
No. Item Requirements 1 851-894,925-960,1100-1600,1100-1300,1500-1600, , 1805-1880,2110-2170,...
Posted by: Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/29/18 3:03 GMT)
5KW Pulse RF PA (2.9-3.1GHz)5KW Pulse RF PA (2.9-3.1GHz)
Frequency Range: 2.6 GHz to 3.1GHz Band width: 200MHz Peak Transmit Power: 5000...
Posted by: Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/29/18 3:01 GMT)
Genuine Office 2016 Home And Business Mac OEM For Windows Retail 64 BitGenuine Office 2016 Home And Business Mac OEM For Windows Retail 64 Bit
Genuine Microsoft Office Home and Business 2016 for Windows Retail 64 Bit OEM Key Card Compatible...
Posted by: Flyingent Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/22/18 9:30 GMT)
Laser Diode Laser Diode
Descriptions  FP ,DFB and C-WDM designed for analog applications.  The...
Posted by: ZiDi Optoelectronics Technology..., Country: China (5/14/18 1:26 GMT)
High Speed Solar USB Power Bank 15000mAh Capacity LifeSpan Over 500 TimesHigh Speed Solar USB Power Bank 15000mAh Capacity LifeSpan Over 500 Times
Power Bank Charger Solar Power Bank USB Charger Portable Dual External Battery for Cell Phone...
Posted by: BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK )..., Country: China (5/7/18 9:40 GMT)
1.25G RJ45 to SFP OEO1.25G RJ45 to SFP OEO
Description OEO optical amplification repeater is a high-performance, low-power optical ...
Posted by: Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/3/18 2:52 GMT)
10G 80km DWDM SFP+ module 10G 80km DWDM SFP+ module
DESCRIPTION The SFP+-10G-DWDM-80km-LC-DDM transceivers include an APD diode and temperature ...
Posted by: Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/3/18 2:47 GMT)
2x2 bypass optical switch 2x2 bypass optical switch
Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability...
Posted by: Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/3/18 2:43 GMT)
1U rack 100G 16ch dual fiber dwdm mux demux1U rack 100G 16ch dual fiber dwdm mux demux
Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on...
Posted by: Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/3/18 2:39 GMT)
1U rack Booster EDFA Gain 25 output 18dBm1U rack Booster EDFA Gain 25 output 18dBm
Fiber amplifier technology is in the fiber core of the doped can produce laser rare earth...
Posted by: Sharetop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (5/3/18 2:38 GMT)
HONEY WELL DCS	51304754-150	HoneywellHONEY WELL DCS 51304754-150 Honeywell
HONEY WELL DCS 51304754-150 Honeywell HONEY WELL DCS 51304754-150 Honeywell PLS Sending Me Email...
Posted by: AMIKON CONTROLLER COMPONENT LIMITED, Country: China (4/27/18 16:02 GMT)
HONEY WELL DCS	51305072-200	HoneywellHONEY WELL DCS 51305072-200 Honeywell
HONEY WELL DCS 51305072-200 Honeywell HONEY WELL DCS 51305072-200 Honeywell In Stock!! Hurry Up!!...
Posted by: AMIKON CONTROLLER COMPONENT LIMITED, Country: China (4/27/18 14:02 GMT)
CISCO SFP-10G-LRCISCO SFP-10G-LR
CISCO SFP-10G-LR Original new ones Have 50pcs Price $249 each Thank you !...
Posted by: Unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 8:48 GMT)
CISCO SFP MODULE SFP-10G-SRCISCO SFP MODULE SFP-10G-SR
CISCO SFP-10G-SR Used, original , v03 have stock Price $15 each Thank you 1...
Posted by: Unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 8:43 GMT)
1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:42 GMT)
980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer980-1550nm,980-1310nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:42 GMT)
1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 1xN Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1xN Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:42 GMT)
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:41 GMT)
2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:41 GMT)
41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:41 GMT)
16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)16ch 200G Athermal AWG(16ch 200G AAWG)
This document presents the generic specification for the 16-channel 200GHz Athermal AWG MUX...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:40 GMT)
80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG)80ch 50G Athermal AWG(80ch 50G AAWG)
This document presents the generic specification for the 80-channel 50GHz Athermal AWG MUX/DEMUX...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:40 GMT)
MINI CWDMMINI CWDM
Flyin’s Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/13/18 6:39 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2019 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com