Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Trucks & Buses


Home > Offers to Sell > Automotive, Vehicles & Transportation > Trucks & Buses

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
    
    
    
  

Summary of 5/29/15 10:09 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Plastic Honeycomb Reinforced FRP Composite Panel for salePlastic Honeycomb Reinforced FRP Composite Panel for sale
Specifications 1.light weight & high strength 2.anti-impact insulation 3.chemical resistant...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 9:03 GMT)
Plywood core FRP Laminated Panels for salePlywood core FRP Laminated Panels for sale
Plywood Core FRP(GRP) Laminated panel is made of marine plywood and 2 layers fiberglass reinforced...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 9:02 GMT)
FRP & Plywood Truck Flooring Panels for saleFRP & Plywood Truck Flooring Panels for sale
The FRP & Plywood laminated panels are perfect choice for truck door and truck flooring panels. ...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 9:01 GMT)
FRP Plywood Sandwich Panel for Dry Freight Truck for saleFRP Plywood Sandwich Panel for Dry Freight Truck for sale
FRP Plywood laminated Panel is your first choice for making cabinet, dry freight truck bodies,...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 8:59 GMT)
FRP EPS Foam core Sandwich Panel for saleFRP EPS Foam core Sandwich Panel for sale
Structure: FRP skin + EPS (Expanded polystyrene) + FRP skin Product description: Fiberglass...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 8:58 GMT)
FRP Thermal Insulation panels for Reefer/Truck bodies for saleFRP Thermal Insulation panels for Reefer/Truck bodies for sale
FRP Thermal Insulation panels are good materials for reefer/truck body manufacturing. All FRP...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 8:11 GMT)
Gel-coated FRP Composite Panels for RV/van bodyGel-coated FRP Composite Panels for RV/van body
The gel coated FRP(GRP) Sandwich Panels are lightweight panels which are designed of hidden crews...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 8:10 GMT)
Fiberglass-coated Plywood Trailer Flooring Panels for saleFiberglass-coated Plywood Trailer Flooring Panels for sale
Plywood laminated panels are best solution for trailer/RV. Hongzan made plywood flooring panels are...
Posted by: Foshan Hongzan Honeycomb Products..., Country: China (5/27/13 8:09 GMT)
 samll rims size 17.5*6.75 samll rims size 17.5*6.75
samll rims size 17.5*6.75 1.high quality 2.competetive price 3.Considerate service 4.Good...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 3:26 GMT)
22.5x8.25 tubeless wheel 22.5x8.25 tubeless wheel
22.5x8.25 tubeless wheel 1.ISO/TS 16949, US DOT, EU TUV, Inmetro 2.Most advanced tech 3.Quick...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 3:16 GMT)
demountable truck wheel rim demountable truck wheel rim
1.DOT,TUV,ISO 2.machined finished, inside polished, outside polished, both side ploshed 4.good...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 3:04 GMT)
 the demountable wheel rim the demountable wheel rim
the demountable wheel rim 1)Our products have passed ISO/TS16949 authentication, 2)American DOT...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 3:00 GMT)
 steel tubeless rims 22.5 steel tubeless rims 22.5
1.Quality is first . 2.DOT,TS16949 and TUV cetificated. 3.T420 for disc, T400for rim (steel)...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 2:46 GMT)
truck rim 22.5truck rim 22.5
1.Quality is first . 2.DOT,TS16949 and TUV cetificated. 3.T420 for disc, T400for rim (steel)...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 2:40 GMT)
22.5 truck wheel lock ring22.5 truck wheel lock ring
)Our products have passed ISO/TS16949 authentication, 2)American DOT authentication, 3)EU TUV...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 2:37 GMT)
semi truck wheel 22.5semi truck wheel 22.5
semi truck wheel 22.5 1.Quality is first . 2.DOT,TS16949 and TUV cetificated. 3.T420 for disc,...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:59 GMT)
aluminum and steel truck wheels 22.5aluminum and steel truck wheels 22.5
aluminum and steel truck wheels 22.5 1. Advanced production line and equipment(WF) from Europe....
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:57 GMT)
INMETRO truck wheel 22.5x8.25,17.5X6.00INMETRO truck wheel 22.5x8.25,17.5X6.00
INMETRO truck wheel 22.5x8.25,17.5X6.00 1.Having gotten INMETRO 2.DOT,TS16949 and TUV...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:54 GMT)
truck steel wheels tubeless wheel 22.5x8.25truck steel wheels tubeless wheel 22.5x8.25
truck steel wheels tubeless wheel 22.5x8.25 P.C.D:335 C.B.D:281 Offset: , 169 Price: $38.5 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:41 GMT)
steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5x9.00steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5x9.00
steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5x9.00 Packaging Details: pallet Delivery Time: 15 days after...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:40 GMT)
truck steel wheel steel wheel 22.5x9.00truck steel wheel steel wheel 22.5x9.00
truck steel wheel steel wheel 22.5x9.00 Packaging Details: pallet Delivery Time: 15 days after...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:39 GMT)
steel wheel truck steel wheel 22.5x8.25steel wheel truck steel wheel 22.5x8.25
steel wheel truck steel wheel 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 Center hole: 281 Bolt...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:37 GMT)
steel wheels truck wheels 22.5x8.25steel wheels truck wheels 22.5x8.25
steel wheels truck wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 Center hole: 281 Bolt...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:36 GMT)
wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x8.25wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x8.25
wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 Center hole: 281 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:34 GMT)
truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25
truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:33 GMT)
truck wheels bus wheels 22.5x8.25truck wheels bus wheels 22.5x8.25
truck wheels bus wheels 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:27 GMT)
 truck wheel steel truck wheels 22.5x8.25 truck wheel steel truck wheels 22.5x8.25
truck wheel steel truck wheels 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size:...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:25 GMT)
tubeless wheel steel truck wheel 22.5x8.25tubeless wheel steel truck wheel 22.5x8.25
tubeless wheel steel truck wheel 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size:...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:23 GMT)
scaniascania
make ............scania engine ...........380 hp ton's.............24 ton price...
Posted by: Used dumptruck, Country: Korea (South) (5/10/13 9:36 GMT)
hyundai   2004hyundai 2004
make ...........hyundai model ............powertec mf/year...........2003 , waight ..........15...
Posted by: Used dumptruck, Country: Korea (South) (5/10/13 9:32 GMT)
 steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5X11.75 steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5X11.75
steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5X11.75 truck tubeless wheel 22.5X11.75 DOT,TUV certificates...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:45 GMT)
alloy wheels truck wheels 22.5*9.00alloy wheels truck wheels 22.5*9.00
alloy wheels truck wheels 22.5*9.00 Material Alloy Diameter 21" - 24" Finishing...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:39 GMT)
steel wheel wheels for trucks 17.5*6.00steel wheel wheels for trucks 17.5*6.00
steel wheel wheels for trucks 17.5*6.00 Bolt hole 6- φ 32 disc(mm) 12 rim (mm) 6 offset 135 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:36 GMT)
daewoodaewoo
make.........daewoo mf/year......2004 engine , ........390 hp model..........ultra price...
Posted by: Used Buses (Korean Used Buses), Country: Korea (South) (5/8/13 5:36 GMT)
wheels and rims steel truck wheels 19.5x7.50wheels and rims steel truck wheels 19.5x7.50
wheels and rims steel truck wheels 19.5x7.50 PCD 275mm Center Hole 221mm Bole hole 8 Tyre 10R19.5...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:32 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com