Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Trucks & Buses


Home > Offers to Sell > Automotive, Vehicles & Transportation > Trucks & Buses

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
    
    
    
  

Summary of 7/28/14 18:26 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
truck rim 22.5truck rim 22.5
1.Quality is first . 2.DOT,TS16949 and TUV cetificated. 3.T420 for disc, T400for rim (steel)...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 2:40 GMT)
22.5 truck wheel lock ring22.5 truck wheel lock ring
)Our products have passed ISO/TS16949 authentication, 2)American DOT authentication, 3)EU TUV...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/20/13 2:37 GMT)
semi truck wheel 22.5semi truck wheel 22.5
semi truck wheel 22.5 1.Quality is first . 2.DOT,TS16949 and TUV cetificated. 3.T420 for disc,...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:59 GMT)
aluminum and steel truck wheels 22.5aluminum and steel truck wheels 22.5
aluminum and steel truck wheels 22.5 1. Advanced production line and equipment(WF) from Europe....
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:57 GMT)
INMETRO truck wheel 22.5x8.25,17.5X6.00INMETRO truck wheel 22.5x8.25,17.5X6.00
INMETRO truck wheel 22.5x8.25,17.5X6.00 1.Having gotten INMETRO 2.DOT,TS16949 and TUV...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:54 GMT)
truck steel wheels tubeless wheel 22.5x8.25truck steel wheels tubeless wheel 22.5x8.25
truck steel wheels tubeless wheel 22.5x8.25 P.C.D:335 C.B.D:281 Offset: , 169 Price: $38.5 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:41 GMT)
steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5x9.00steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5x9.00
steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5x9.00 Packaging Details: pallet Delivery Time: 15 days after...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:40 GMT)
truck steel wheel steel wheel 22.5x9.00truck steel wheel steel wheel 22.5x9.00
truck steel wheel steel wheel 22.5x9.00 Packaging Details: pallet Delivery Time: 15 days after...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:39 GMT)
steel wheel truck steel wheel 22.5x8.25steel wheel truck steel wheel 22.5x8.25
steel wheel truck steel wheel 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 Center hole: 281 Bolt...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:37 GMT)
steel wheels truck wheels 22.5x8.25steel wheels truck wheels 22.5x8.25
steel wheels truck wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 Center hole: 281 Bolt...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:36 GMT)
wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x8.25wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x8.25
wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 Center hole: 281 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:34 GMT)
truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25
truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 Offset: 175 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:33 GMT)
truck wheels bus wheels 22.5x8.25truck wheels bus wheels 22.5x8.25
truck wheels bus wheels 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size: 22.5x8.25 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:27 GMT)
 truck wheel steel truck wheels 22.5x8.25 truck wheel steel truck wheels 22.5x8.25
truck wheel steel truck wheels 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size:...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:25 GMT)
tubeless wheel steel truck wheel 22.5x8.25tubeless wheel steel truck wheel 22.5x8.25
tubeless wheel steel truck wheel 22.5x8.25 truck steel wheels 22.5x8.25 Wheel Size:...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/14/13 2:23 GMT)
scaniascania
make ............scania engine ...........380 hp ton's.............24 ton price...
Posted by: Used dumptruck, Country: Korea (South) (5/10/13 9:36 GMT)
hyundai   2004hyundai 2004
make ...........hyundai model ............powertec mf/year...........2003 , waight ..........15...
Posted by: Used dumptruck, Country: Korea (South) (5/10/13 9:32 GMT)
 steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5X11.75 steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5X11.75
steel truck wheel truck wheels 22.5X11.75 truck tubeless wheel 22.5X11.75 DOT,TUV certificates...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:45 GMT)
alloy wheels truck wheels 22.5*9.00alloy wheels truck wheels 22.5*9.00
alloy wheels truck wheels 22.5*9.00 Material Alloy Diameter 21" - 24" Finishing...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:39 GMT)
steel wheel wheels for trucks 17.5*6.00steel wheel wheels for trucks 17.5*6.00
steel wheel wheels for trucks 17.5*6.00 Bolt hole 6- φ 32 disc(mm) 12 rim (mm) 6 offset 135 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:36 GMT)
daewoodaewoo
make.........daewoo mf/year......2004 engine , ........390 hp model..........ultra price...
Posted by: Used Buses (Korean Used Buses), Country: Korea (South) (5/8/13 5:36 GMT)
wheels and rims steel truck wheels 19.5x7.50wheels and rims steel truck wheels 19.5x7.50
wheels and rims steel truck wheels 19.5x7.50 PCD 275mm Center Hole 221mm Bole hole 8 Tyre 10R19.5...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:32 GMT)
tubeless wheel rims for sale 22.5x9.00tubeless wheel rims for sale 22.5x9.00
tubeless wheel rims for sale 22.5x9.00 Thickness rim 7 mm Tyre 11R22.5 Offset 116mm Color Silver...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:26 GMT)
truck wheels wheels for sale 22.5x8.25truck wheels wheels for sale 22.5x8.25
truck wheels wheels for sale 22.5x8.25 Model Number 22.5x8.25 Color Silver or as requsted...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:19 GMT)
wheels for sale wheel rim 22.5x9.00wheels for sale wheel rim 22.5x9.00
wheels for sale wheel rim 22.5x9.00 Color Silver or as requsted Thickness Rim 7 mm, disc 14 mm...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:14 GMT)
wheels on sale steel truck wheels 22.5x9.00wheels on sale steel truck wheels 22.5x9.00
wheels on sale steel truck wheels 22.5x9.00 Offset: 175 Center hole: 281 Bolt hole: 10-Φ26 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 5:06 GMT)
wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x9.00wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x9.00
wheels for sale truck wheels 22.5x9.00 Thickness rim 7 mm Tyre 11R22.5 Offset 116mm Color Silver...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 4:44 GMT)
 rim wheels  demountable rims 22.5x9.00 rim wheels demountable rims 22.5x9.00
rim wheels demountable rims 22.5x9.00 Thickness rim 7 mm Tyre 11R22.5 Offset 116mm Color Silver...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 4:39 GMT)
steel truck wheels truck wheel22.5x9.00steel truck wheels truck wheel22.5x9.00
steel truck wheels truck wheel22.5x9.00 Thickness Rim 7 mm, disc 14 mm PCD 335mm Bolt hole...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 3:48 GMT)
wheels for trucks truck wheels 22.5x9.00wheels for trucks truck wheels 22.5x9.00
wheels for trucks truck wheels 22.5x9.00 Color Silver or as requsted Thickness Rim 7 mm, disc 14...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 3:38 GMT)
the steel wheels steel truck wheel 22.5x9.00the steel wheels steel truck wheel 22.5x9.00
the steel wheels steel truck wheel 22.5x9.00 Color Silver or as requsted Thickness Rim 7 mm,...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 3:30 GMT)
The steel wheel truck wheel 17.5x6.00The steel wheel truck wheel 17.5x6.00
the steel wheel truck wheel 17.5*6.00 Bolt hole 6- φ 32 disc(mm) 12 rim (mm) 6 offset 135 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 3:26 GMT)
wheels & rims truck wheels 17.5x6.00wheels & rims truck wheels 17.5x6.00
wheels & rims truck wheels 17.5x6.00 Bolt hole 6- φ 32 disc(mm) 12 rim (mm) 6 offset 135 ...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 3:08 GMT)
wheels & rims steel truck wheel 17.5x6.00wheels & rims steel truck wheel 17.5x6.00
steel truck wheel 17.5x6.00 Bolt hole 6- φ 32 disc(mm) 12 rim (mm) 6 offset 135 Center hole...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 2:55 GMT)
truck wheel  wheel and rim22.5X11.75truck wheel wheel and rim22.5X11.75
truck wheel wheel and rim22.5X11.75 Material Steel Diameter 21" - 24" Finishing...
Posted by: Shandong Better Wheel Co.,Ltd , Country: China (5/8/13 2:47 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2014 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com