Import-Export Bulletin Board  

Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Passive Components > Other Passive Components

Contact: Joanna Jiang
Company: SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD.
No.3 Building Industrial Park Xiuwu County
Jiaozuo City
China
Phone: 86(0)3917179001
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  2/24/22 9:24 GMT
 

1270nm-1610nm Receptacle With Isolator

Receptacle With Isolator Feature

High Isolation
Low Insertion Loss
High Reliability
RoHS Compliant
Compact Size
1270-1610nm
Single Stage

Receptacle With Free Space Optical Isolator Application
Transmitter Optical Sub-Assembly(TOSA)
Bi-Directional Optical Sub-Assembly(BOSA)
GPON/EPON OLT Module
Optical Transmitters
Optical Transceivers
Optical Sensor
Laser diode packaging
Tuable Laser Module

Parameters Specification Units
Center Wavelength 1270~1610 nm
Operating Wavelength ±20 nm
Clear Aperture φ0.4-3.0 mm
Operating Temperature -40 to 85 ℃
Storage Temperature -40 to 85 ℃
Max. Optical Power 300 mW

Minimum Order: 50 pieces

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com