Import-Export Bulletin Board HY Power Equipment Limited Logo

Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Generators > Generator Parts & Accessories

Contact: Tina Wei
Company: HY Power Equipment Limited
Guangzhou City
Guangzhou 528300
China
Phone: 18098158360
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  10/24/20 6:20 GMT
 

453-6156 4536156 SUMP/OIl Pan for Perkins CAT(caterpillar) 326D parts genui

cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of
products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG
Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc , . In order to provide a quick
response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our
Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all
the genuine/original parts your need.

cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

re18098158360@outlook.com

whatsApp: +86 18098158360

weChat: +86 18098158360



engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

Our Engine parts as follows:
1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant,
belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals,
gaskets, sealing components).
2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat
ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft,
piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and
air box.
6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor,
supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module,
bolt nut, blockage head and so on



Perkins engines are widely used in:
Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat
mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG
hydraulic aerial cage)



below we also provide,

FUEL FILTER 130366110
FUEL FILTER 26561117
OIL FILTER 140517050
GLOW PLUG 185366220
THERMOSTAT 145206062
FRONT OIL SEAL 198636090
REAR OIL SEAL 198636080
KIT,SERVICE U5LC0020
INLET VALVE 120166360
VALVE EXHAUST 120176250
VALVE INSERT TPN645
VALVE SEAL 120406070
VALVE SEAL 120406050
OUTER SPRING 198216700
VALVE SPRING CAP 120186080
VALVE SPRING COTTER 120226070
NOZZLE 131416150
KIT,PISTON/RING 115017620
KIT,PISTON RING 115107240
BIG END BEARING U5ME0031
MAINING BEARING U5MB0026
PUSH ROD 120456222
TAPPET 120116100
INJECTOR 131406340
LIFT PUMP 130506351
WATER PUMP 145017960
ALTERNATOR 185046220
STARTER MOTOR U5MK8259
KIT,CONCOD 115026340
FUEL INJECTION PUMP 131017951
SWITCH 385201161

Minimum Order: 1 pieces

453-6156 4536156 SUMP/OIl Pan for Perkins CAT(caterpillar) 326D parts genui
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com