Import-Export Bulletin Board  

Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > EL Products > Other EL Products

Contact: TIFFANY GUAN
Company: Askplc Limited
32D units,GuoMao Building, No 388 Hubin South Road ,Siming district,Xiamen
XIAMEN 361009
China
Phone: +8618030235313
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  12/30/20 1:33 GMT
 

FANUC A20B-1000-0800/06B

Moore Automation Limited
Contact : Tiffany Guan Email:sales@askplc.com
Skype : dddemi33
Mb(Whatsapp):+86 18030235313
Our Website: www.askplc.com

Honeywell
Product:
Q , uality Control Systems
Honeywell transforms process control beyond traditional Distributed Control
System (DCS) functionality by unifying assets, processes, and people to improve
business agility. Honeywell's control, monitoring and safety systems deliver
integrated process control and advanced safety with better lifecycle support to
protect and future-proof users’ investments.
Quality Control Systems
Honeywell's Quality Control Systems (QCS) for the pulp & paper, plastics,
rubber, nonwoven and aluminum sheet industries provide superior visibility
throughout the manufacturing process to improve product quality and production
efficiency, while driving down costs.​​
Security Cables
Ensuring you have the right cable for the right application, our multi-
conductor cables are manufactured in a wide variety of gauge sizes, shielding
configurations and ratings including plenum, riser and general purpose to meet
a wide range of security demands. Get cable you can count on for critical
applications like alarms, as well as reliable wiring for intercoms, speakers
and other low-voltage circuits that are power limited.
Access Control Cables
Our highly engineered PROFUSION access control cables use a revolutionary
twisting scheme to hold pairs together without binding, preventing
deterioration and making for easier installation just tape the ends and pull.
This represents the most cost-effective solution for bundled cable
applications. 
Network & IP Cables
Honeywell Genesis Series Cable satisfies a wide range of power demands with its
well-rounded, versatile category cable portfolio now including Cat 6A and Cat
5e/6 Plus shielded cables. With options for increasing signal speed, improving
interruption-free connectivity and strengthening overall data security, there's
a category cable for virtually every application.

REXROTH DBET - 51/315G24Z4M-1
REXROTH DBET - 52/315YG24K4M-1
REXROTH DBET-51/315G24Z4M-1
REXROTH DBET-52/315YG24K4M-1
REXROTH DBW 20 B2-52
REXROTH DBW 20 B2-52 (R900957638) R900325445
REXROTH DDS02.2-W200-BE24-02-FW R911275082
REXROTH DR 20-5-52/315YM R900596754
REXROTH ECV-HF03-V2
REXROTH HCS03.1E-W0070-A-05 - NNNV + R911389728
REXROTH HCS03.1E-W0070-A-05-NNNV + R911389728
REXROTH HMD01.1N-W0020-A-07 - NNNN + R911305635
REXROTH HMD01.1N-W0020-A-07 - NNNN + R911328083
REXROTH HMD01.1N-W0020-A-07-NNNN + R911305635
REXROTH HMD01.1N-W0020-A-07-NNNN + R911328083
REXROTH KDV 4.1-30-3
REXROTH KDV 4.1-30-3 R911239073
REXROTH LG-6-DRE-VA-23/006Y
REXROTH M-3 N?HEN 6 C33/420 M G24 N9K 4 (566273035)
REXROTH M-3 SEW 6 C33/420 M G24 N9K 4 (566273035)
REXROTH M-3SED6UK13/350-CG24-N9K4
REXROTH MAC071C-0-JS-4-C/095-B-1/AM154SG
REXROTH MAC093C-0-KS-4-C/110-B-0/AM164SG/S001
REXROTH MKD090B-047-KG0-KN R911262938
REXROTH MKD090B-058-KG1-KN R911277398
REXROTH MNR: 2709253530
REXROTH MNR: 7472D02059
REXROTH MNR: R150221085
REXROTH MNR: R151241014
REXROTH MSK060C-0600NN-M1-U-P1 - NNNN
REXROTH MSK060C-0600NN-M1-U-P1-NNNN
REXROTH MSK071D-0450-NN-S2-UP0 - RNNN
REXROTH MSK071D-0450-NN-S2-UP0-RNNN
REXROTH PGH4-21/025RE11VU2
REXROTH R150344085
REXROTH R150354086
REXROTH R151244014
REXROTH R402000828
REXROTH R402000829
REXROTH R402000835
REXROTH R412003486
REXROTH R480235223
REXROTH R480249659 – R987245818
REXROTH R480706306
REXROTH SR-A4.0230.030-10.000
REXROTH SR-A4.0230.30-10.000
REXROTH TDM 1.2-050-300-W1-0

Minimum Order: 1 pieces

FANUC  A20B-1000-0800/06B
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com