Import-Export Bulletin Board  

Home > Offers to Sell > Minerals & Metals > Machinery & Parts > Mining Machinery Parts

Contact: Lucia Lee
Company: A&S Machinery Co.,Ltd.
239 Yongkang Road,Wuhou District,Chengdu
Sichuan 610045
China
Phone: 86-28-87491615
Fax: 86-28-87491615
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  10/22/21 3:19 GMT
 

SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Yuchai, Cheng Gong Bucket Tooth/Tooth Tip/Tooth Point

A&S Machinery Co., Ltd. supplies the following SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Yuchai,
Cheng Gong bucket tooth/tooth tip/tooth point for SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Yuchai,
Cheng Gong excavators, loaders and bulldozer & motor grader rippers.

SDLG 29170036971
SDLG 29170036981/29170036961
SDLG 29170039951/29170039961
SDLG 29170039941
SDLG 4190001830
SDLG 26180003001
SDLG 26180003041
SDLG 4190001802
SDLG 26180022211
SDLG 26180022201
SDLG 14638529
SDLG 26180022221
SDLG 26180022231
SDLG 4190003539
SDLG 14400991
SDLG 4190001064
SDLG 4190001065
SDLG 14401008
SDLG 4190003182
SDLG 4190003183
SDLG 4190003542
SDLG 4190003543
SDLG 4190003971
SDLG 4190003541
SDLG 4190003540
14680532
14530544
14666168
14666169
14681939

XCMG ZD181T
XCMG 200T
XCMG 300T

SANY LD 60A
SANY LD60TRC(1276675)
SANY LD100T RC
SANY LD100 (12076809)

Liugong 72A0005
Liugong 71A0461
Liugong 71A0462
Liugong 72A0439

Yuchai 801-0416002
Yuchai 885-0403112A
Yuchai 885-1801111
Yuchai 801-0403006

Cheng Gong CG30M
Cheng Gong CG50M
Cheng Gong CG50BR
Cheng Gong CG50BR
Cheng Gong CL50M
Cheng Gong CL50-BL
Cheng Gong CL50-BR

Others
4621686
973347
H401286H
4364121
PJ50-000301
135-150


Besides bucket tooth/tooth tip/tooth point, A&S Machinery also provide SDLG,
XCMG, Liugong, Yuchai, Cheng Gong tooth bolts/lock pins/pin & retainers,
segments/protectors and side cutters for for SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Yuchai, Cheng
Gong excavators, loaders, bulldozer & motor grader rippers.

If any interest in SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Yuchai, Cheng Gong bucket tooth/tooth
tip/tooth points, tooth bolts/lock pins/pin & retainers, segments/protectors
and side cutters, please inquire for more details.

Any interest or inquiry, please feel free to contact:
A&S Machinery Co., Ltd.
Tel: 0086 28 -6213 6109 Fax: 0086 28 8612 9221
Skype: cdesmachinery
es-buckets(dot)com asbucketsteeth(dot)com
469 Xinsheng Road, Gaoxin District, Chengdu, China

Minimum Order: 100 pieces

SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Yuchai, Cheng Gong Bucket Tooth/Tooth Tip/Tooth Point
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com