Import-Export Bulletin Board Foshan Simedarby Elco Power Equipment Limited Logo

Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Generators > Generator Parts & Accessories

Contact: Echo Tian
Company: Foshan Simedarby Elco Power Equipment Limited
Weiye Road 10-1, Beijiao town
Foshan City; echo.tian.miao@simedarby.com.hk 528300
China
Phone: +86 13202891528
Fax: 0757-22391939
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  7/31/20 16:24 GMT
 

T420532 injector for Perkins engine 1106A-70TA,1106C-70TA CAT Caterpillar C

tel/whatsApp/weChat: +86 13202891528
We are appointed Perkins distributor and belong to CAT(caterpillar) Sime Darby
Group, we supply engine and genuine/original engine/generator parts. (diesel
engine parts/gas engine parts/marine engine parts/construction machinery parts)
Our warehouse reserves more than 10,000 kinds of different original parts and
accessories.
Provide us engine information such as model number and build list, we can
supply all the genuine/original parts you need.
email: echo13202891528@outlook.com; echo.tian.miao@simedarby.com.hk
whatsApp: +86 13202891528
weChat +86 13202891528
cellphone: +86 13202891528
QQ: 851214744

below we also provide,
WASHER 2131A515
O RING 2415H514
SEAL 2418F437
OIL SEAL 2418F554
HOUSING 2418F704
SEAL 2418M517
SEAL 2418M519
SEAL 2418M522
VALVE EXHAUST 3142A151
VALVE EXHAUST 3142A171
VALVE EXHAUST 3142A181
VALVE INLET 3142H071
VALVE INLET 3142H091
VALVE INLET 3142H101
GUIDE 3313A012
VALVE GUIDE 3313A035
INSERT 3314A221
INSERT 3314A231
INSERT 3314A241
INSERT 3314A251
INSERT 3314A261
JOINT 3681P046
GASKET 3681P053
JOINT 3682A011
SEAL 3682A022
JOINT 3683A022
JOINT 3685A025
JOINT 3687M038
JOINT 3687M039
GASKET 3688A039
GASKET KIT T402945
GASKET KIT T402946
GASKET KIT T402948
KIT,JOINT/GASKE T403017
KIT,JOINT/GASKE T403040
KIT,JOINT/GASKE T403047
KIT,JOINT/GASKE T403322
KIT,JOINT/GASKE T403396
VALVE SEAT T405479
VALVE GUIDE T406143
SUMP GASKET T407678
THRUST WASHR KI T409186
KIT, BEARING T409188
T415862
KIT, BEARING T409189
T417566
VALVE SEAT T411475
SEAL T412402
HEAD GASKET T412648
GASKET T413377
T431860
GASKET T414387
KIT, PISTON/RIN T415098
GASKET T415874
PISTON KIT T417956
THRUST WASHR KI T418971
THRUST WASHER T422291
THRUST WASHER T422292
INTAKE VALVE T423393
KIT, PISTON/RIN T426384
KIT, PISTON/RIN T426417
SEAL T427303
KIT,JOINT/GASKE U5LB0382
KIT,JOINT/GASKE U5LT0357
KIT, BEARING U5MB0033
KIT, BEARING T427334
KIT, BEARING U5ME0034
KIT, PISTON/RIN U5PR0058
KIT, PISTON/RIN U5PR0061
CONROD BOLT T400001
COTTER 3142W004
COTTER 3142W005
COTTER 3142W003
O RING 26460064
CAP 4142X099
KIT, PISTON RIN UPRK0005
SEAL 2418F475
HOUSING 2418F701
RELIEF VALVE T417873
SENSOR KIT U5MK1234
SENSOR KIT U5MK1236
TAPPET 3142U051
BELT,FAN 2614E012
SLEEVE T426378
THERMOSTAT ASSY T413847
CONROD BOLT 3212V003
TEMP SENSOR 2874A018
BELT,FAN 2614B170
JET 3861A027
SENSOR KIT U5MK1090
KIT, PISTON RIN UPRK0001
SOLENOID 26420469
SOLENOID 26420470
SOLENOID 26420472
SWITCH U85246210
SWITCH W85720580
SWITCH 185246280
OIL PRESS SWITC U85246290
NEW T421762
SOLENOID T401132
TAPPET T420076
JOINT 3681A065
SEAL 2418M505
SEAL 2418M507
SEAL 2418M508
KIT, PISTON RIN UPRK0003
SENSOR KIT U5MK1086
SENSOR KIT U5MK1088
SENSOR KIT U5MK1089
CAMSHAFT BUSH T410164
GLOW PLUG T420142
GLOW PLUG T420141
HEAD GASKET 3681E051
HEAD GASKET 3681E052
PRESSURE SENSOR T406711
BEARING KIT T410927

Minimum Order: 1 pieces

T420532 injector for Perkins engine 1106A-70TA,1106C-70TA CAT Caterpillar C
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Involved in International Trade? Become an Advertiser!

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com