Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Other Communication Cables


Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Wires & Cables > Other Communication Cables

Browse leads by category:
  Coaxial Cables  
LAN Cables  USB Cables & Connectors  Telephone Cables
Patchcords  Other Communication Cables  
Insulation Wires  Heating Wires  
    
Wiring Accessories 

Summary of 9/27/21 10:56 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
1KV PV Solar Cable 4mm UV Resistance XLPE Insulated Wire UL Approved1KV PV Solar Cable 4mm UV Resistance XLPE Insulated Wire UL Approved
Product Description XLPE UV Resistance Fire Resistance Low Voltage TUV PV1 F 4mm Solar Battery ...
Posted by: SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY, Country: China (9/6/21 2:33 GMT)
Corning ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Strand Fiber Reinforced PlasticCorning ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Strand Fiber Reinforced Plastic
Description: ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the aerial ...
Posted by: DONG GUANG YIYUAN FIBER CABLE.,LTD, Country: China (6/2/21 9:20 GMT)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical TranCisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Tran
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:37 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com