Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Wires & Cables


Home > Offers to Sell > Electronics & Electrical > Wires & Cables

Browse leads by category:
  Coaxial Cables  
LAN Cables  USB Cables & Connectors  Telephone Cables
Patchcords    Electrical Wires
Insulation Wires  Heating Wires  Power Cables
  Wiring Harness & Assemblies  
Wiring Accessories Cable Manufacturing Equipment

Summary of 1/24/21 16:10 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum BraidUSB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid Connector gender: USB C male to HDMI...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:24 GMT)
DP Cables 8KDP Cables 8K
DP Cables 8K Male to Male Measure 1m, customize length available; Aluminum case; Braid cable, more...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:21 GMT)
HDMI CablesHDMI Cables
HDMI Cable 8K 1.Connector Gender: HDMI male to HDMI male 2.Display resolution: 7680*4320@60Hz,...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:18 GMT)
HDMI Switch 2 in 1 out or 1 in 2 outHDMI Switch 2 in 1 out or 1 in 2 out
HDMI Splitter 2 in 1 out or 1 in 2 out 1.No additional power required; 2.3840*2160@60HZ;support...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:14 GMT)
DisplayPort Male to HDMI Female Converters 4K AluminumDisplayPort Male to HDMI Female Converters 4K Aluminum
DisplayPort Male to HDMI Female Converters 4K Aluminum APPEARANCE: black wire, aluminum space grey...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:12 GMT)
PARTING AND GROOVING INSERTPARTING AND GROOVING INSERT
Parting and grooving inserts are inserts for cylinder parting and grooving, including to the outer...
Posted by: Xiamen Talent Carbide Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/16/21 8:57 GMT)
Cable reel automatic retractor small retractable cable for vacuum cleanerCable reel automatic retractor small retractable cable for vacuum cleaner
Main features of automatic extension coil reel: 1: Cable can be flexibly extended and retracted, ...
Posted by: Dongguan Mella Intelligent..., Country: China (1/13/21 1:55 GMT)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical TranCisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Tran
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:37 GMT)
 Retractable mini cable rewinder Retractable mini cable rewinder
With the advance of the times and the development of science and technology, many kinds of...
Posted by: Dongguan Mella Intelligent..., Country: China (1/5/21 9:09 GMT)
Retractable cable reel for home appliance Retractable cable reel for home appliance
Extension retractable cable reel Dia108*20mm EN standard/GB/American s , tandard...
Posted by: Dongguan Mella Intelligent..., Country: China (1/5/21 9:03 GMT)
High quality auto-rewind retractable cable reel for home applianceHigh quality auto-rewind retractable cable reel for home appliance
Main features of automatic extension coil reel: 1: Cable can be flexibly extended and retracted, ...
Posted by: Dongguan Mella Intelligent..., Country: China (1/5/21 9:01 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com