Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Computer Hardware & Software


Home > Offers to Sell > Computer Hardware & Software

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 6/19/21 3:23 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
CQM1-ID212 CQM1-ID212
The sales manager will answer for you online Contact : Sales manager. Leonia [ RFQ E-mail...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 9:07 GMT)
STAHL Steuerschalter 8008/3 STAHL Steuerschalter 8008/3
Email mailto ➱ sales11@amikon.cn Contact : sales manager : Leonia Skype/WeChat : 18030175807...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 9:03 GMT)
Thermistor Motorschutzrelais DOLD BA 9039.12/100 Thermistor Motorschutzrelais DOLD BA 9039.12/100
▷The sales manager will answer for you online◁ Contact : sales manager : Leonia Email mailto...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 9:01 GMT)
EXG100 F001EXG100 F001
▷The sales manager will answer for you online◁ Contact : sales manager : Leonia Email mailto...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 9:00 GMT)
DEIF RMC-122D DEIF RMC-122D
Contact : Sales manager. Leonia «RFQ E-mail : sales11@amikon.cn» «Skype/WeChat...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 8:57 GMT)
Drehspulinstrument Wattmeter DEIF DQ144 Drehspulinstrument Wattmeter DEIF DQ144
Contact : Sales manager. Leonia «RFQ E-mail : sales11@amikon.cn» «Skype/WeChat...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 8:56 GMT)
ETXPA513M ETXPA513M
Contact : Sales manager. Leonia «RFQ E-mail : sales11@amikon.cn» «Skype/WeChat...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 8:54 GMT)
EAO Leuchtmelder-Vorsatz 03-021.001EAO Leuchtmelder-Vorsatz 03-021.001
The sales manager will answer for you online Contact : Sales manager. Leonia [ RFQ E-mail...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/4/21 8:51 GMT)
CA3KN403BD CA3KN403BD
How to Contact us: Email mailto ➱ sales11@amikon.cn Contact : sales manager : Leonia...
Posted by: Amikon Automation Limited, Country: China (3/3/21 8:25 GMT)
Conference Room Video Conferencing Equipment for Large RoomConference Room Video Conferencing Equipment for Large Room
Larger conference rooms require greater demands for large conference room cameras and this is...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:41 GMT)
Video Conferencing Solutions for Small/Huddle RoomVideo Conferencing Solutions for Small/Huddle Room
A fast-moving trend in the conferencing industry is to move towards small conference room cameras,...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:41 GMT)
Classroom Video Conferencing Equipment For EducationClassroom Video Conferencing Equipment For Education
Utilizing the most cutting edge technology, Angekis make classroom teacher lecturing easy with our...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:40 GMT)
SABER PLUSSABER PLUS
CRYSTAL CLEAR IN FULL HD Saber Plus usb conference room camera utilizes the highest quality...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:38 GMT)
SABER IP 20XSABER IP 20X
IP 20X FHD IP PTZ USB 3.0 Video Camera CRYSTAL CLEAR IN FULL HD Utilizing the highest quality...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:37 GMT)
SABER LIGHTSABER LIGHT
CRYSTAL CLEAR IN FULL HD Saber Light wide angle conference camera utilizes the highest quality...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:37 GMT)
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum BraidUSB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid Connector gender: USB C male to HDMI...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:24 GMT)
USB C Docking Station 11 in 1 3USB 3.0 2HDMI VGA TF SD RJ45 Audio USB-C USB C Docking Station 11 in 1 3USB 3.0 2HDMI VGA TF SD RJ45 Audio USB-C
USB C Docking Station 11 in 1 3USB 3.0 2HDMI VGA TF SD RJ45 Audio USB-C 1.USB 3.1 Type C port;...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:23 GMT)
DP Cables 8KDP Cables 8K
DP Cables 8K Male to Male Measure 1m, customize length available; Aluminum case; Braid cable, more...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:21 GMT)
USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10 100 1000 GigabiUSB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10 100 1000 Gigabi
USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:20 GMT)
HDMI CablesHDMI Cables
HDMI Cable 8K 1.Connector Gender: HDMI male to HDMI male 2.Display resolution: 7680*4320@60Hz,...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:18 GMT)
USB-C USB 3.1 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet AdaptersUSB-C USB 3.1 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapters
USB-C USB 3.1 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapters Speed: up to 1Gbps, downward compatible with...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:16 GMT)
HPE J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleHPE J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:55 GMT)
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM OpticaCisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optica
Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:53 GMT)
3 Door Undercounter Refrigerator3 Door Undercounter Refrigerator
BESTTOP is a commercial refrigeration ltd, providing customers with the best commercial fridge in...
Posted by: Hangzhou Cloud Ice Refrigeration..., Country: China (1/5/21 7:06 GMT)
5.8GHz DSRC On-board Units5.8GHz DSRC On-board Units
5.8GHz DSRC obu on board unit(OBU) are dedicated for different ITS applications. Typical...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:03 GMT)
V2X Roadside UnitsV2X Roadside Units
V2X Roadside Units Genvict offers DSRC/LTE-V roadside devices for V2X communication. It widely ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:02 GMT)
V2X On-board UnitsV2X On-board Units
Genvict offers DSRC/LTE-V in-vehicle devices for V2X communication. It enables direct real-time...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:02 GMT)
V2X Communication ModuleV2X Communication Module
Genvict offers communication module for dedicated short-range communications (DSRC) that works...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:01 GMT)
UHF RFID Readers and AntennasUHF RFID Readers and Antennas
Genvict offers a variety of UHF RFID readers and antennas dedicated for ITS applications ranging...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:00 GMT)
UHF RFID Passive Transponder/TagUHF RFID Passive Transponder/Tag
Genvict offers a series of battery-free UHF RFID passive transponder dedicated for ITS...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:00 GMT)
6.5GHz UWB Base Stations6.5GHz UWB Base Stations
6.5GHz ultra-wideband (UWB) base stations/readers are specifically designed for ITS applications...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 7:59 GMT)
5.8GHz DSRC Roadside Units5.8GHz DSRC Roadside Units
5.8GHz DSRC Roadside Unit Genvict offers a series of 5.8GHz DSRC roadside unit (RSU) dedicated for ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 7:58 GMT)
Genuine Cisco 15-14415-01Genuine Cisco 15-14415-01
Qty. (59) Genuine Cisco 15-14415-01 32GB 4Rx4 DDR3 PC3-14900L 1866MHz LOAD REDUCED MEMORY RAM,...
Posted by: Premier Technology Exchange, Inc., Country: United States (11/30/20 20:17 GMT)
Ricoh Pro 907EX Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier MachineRicoh Pro 907EX Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier Machine
Price : US $3,825.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:16 GMT)
Ricoh PRO 907 Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier MachineRicoh PRO 907 Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier Machine
Price : US$5,579.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:16 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com