Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Computer Hardware & Software


Home > Offers to Sell > Computer Hardware & Software

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 7/29/21 0:08 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Classroom Video Conferencing Equipment For EducationClassroom Video Conferencing Equipment For Education
Utilizing the most cutting edge technology, Angekis make classroom teacher lecturing easy with our...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:40 GMT)
SABER PLUSSABER PLUS
CRYSTAL CLEAR IN FULL HD Saber Plus usb conference room camera utilizes the highest quality...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:38 GMT)
SABER IP 20XSABER IP 20X
IP 20X FHD IP PTZ USB 3.0 Video Camera CRYSTAL CLEAR IN FULL HD Utilizing the highest quality...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:37 GMT)
SABER LIGHTSABER LIGHT
CRYSTAL CLEAR IN FULL HD Saber Light wide angle conference camera utilizes the highest quality...
Posted by: Angekis Technology Co., Limited, Country: China (3/1/21 3:37 GMT)
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum BraidUSB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid
USB C to HDMI Male to Male Adapters 4K 6 Feet Aluminum Braid Connector gender: USB C male to HDMI...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:24 GMT)
USB C Docking Station 11 in 1 3USB 3.0 2HDMI VGA TF SD RJ45 Audio USB-C USB C Docking Station 11 in 1 3USB 3.0 2HDMI VGA TF SD RJ45 Audio USB-C
USB C Docking Station 11 in 1 3USB 3.0 2HDMI VGA TF SD RJ45 Audio USB-C 1.USB 3.1 Type C port;...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:23 GMT)
DP Cables 8KDP Cables 8K
DP Cables 8K Male to Male Measure 1m, customize length available; Aluminum case; Braid cable, more...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:21 GMT)
USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10 100 1000 GigabiUSB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10 100 1000 Gigabi
USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with RJ45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:20 GMT)
HDMI CablesHDMI Cables
HDMI Cable 8K 1.Connector Gender: HDMI male to HDMI male 2.Display resolution: 7680*4320@60Hz,...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:18 GMT)
USB-C USB 3.1 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet AdaptersUSB-C USB 3.1 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapters
USB-C USB 3.1 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapters Speed: up to 1Gbps, downward compatible with...
Posted by: Dongguan HuaQing Electronic..., Country: China (1/21/21 8:16 GMT)
HPE J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleHPE J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:55 GMT)
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM OpticaCisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optica
Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:53 GMT)
3 Door Undercounter Refrigerator3 Door Undercounter Refrigerator
BESTTOP is a commercial refrigeration ltd, providing customers with the best commercial fridge in...
Posted by: Hangzhou Cloud Ice Refrigeration..., Country: China (1/5/21 7:06 GMT)
5.8GHz DSRC On-board Units5.8GHz DSRC On-board Units
5.8GHz DSRC obu on board unit(OBU) are dedicated for different ITS applications. Typical...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:03 GMT)
V2X Roadside UnitsV2X Roadside Units
V2X Roadside Units Genvict offers DSRC/LTE-V roadside devices for V2X communication. It widely ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:02 GMT)
V2X On-board UnitsV2X On-board Units
Genvict offers DSRC/LTE-V in-vehicle devices for V2X communication. It enables direct real-time...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:02 GMT)
V2X Communication ModuleV2X Communication Module
Genvict offers communication module for dedicated short-range communications (DSRC) that works...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:01 GMT)
UHF RFID Readers and AntennasUHF RFID Readers and Antennas
Genvict offers a variety of UHF RFID readers and antennas dedicated for ITS applications ranging...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:00 GMT)
UHF RFID Passive Transponder/TagUHF RFID Passive Transponder/Tag
Genvict offers a series of battery-free UHF RFID passive transponder dedicated for ITS...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 8:00 GMT)
6.5GHz UWB Base Stations6.5GHz UWB Base Stations
6.5GHz ultra-wideband (UWB) base stations/readers are specifically designed for ITS applications...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 7:59 GMT)
5.8GHz DSRC Roadside Units5.8GHz DSRC Roadside Units
5.8GHz DSRC Roadside Unit Genvict offers a series of 5.8GHz DSRC roadside unit (RSU) dedicated for ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Genvict Technologies Co.,..., Country: China (12/4/20 7:58 GMT)
Genuine Cisco 15-14415-01Genuine Cisco 15-14415-01
Qty. (59) Genuine Cisco 15-14415-01 32GB 4Rx4 DDR3 PC3-14900L 1866MHz LOAD REDUCED MEMORY RAM,...
Posted by: Premier Technology Exchange, Inc., Country: United States (11/30/20 20:17 GMT)
Ricoh Pro 907EX Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier MachineRicoh Pro 907EX Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier Machine
Price : US $3,825.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:16 GMT)
Ricoh PRO 907 Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier MachineRicoh PRO 907 Multifunctional High Speed Print Photocopier Machine
Price : US$5,579.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:16 GMT)
Ricoh MPC7500 Laser PhotocopierRicoh MPC7500 Laser Photocopier
Price : US$4,279.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:15 GMT)
Ricoh MPC6000 Laser PhotocopierRicoh MPC6000 Laser Photocopier
Price : US $3,209.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:14 GMT)
Konica Minolta Bizhub C652Konica Minolta Bizhub C652
Price : US $2,599.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:13 GMT)
Konica Minolta Bizhub C650Konica Minolta Bizhub C650
Price : US$3,169.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:12 GMT)
Konica Minolta Bizhub C552Konica Minolta Bizhub C552
Price : US$2,149.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:12 GMT)
Konica Minolta Bizhub C550Konica Minolta Bizhub C550
Price : US $2,589.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:11 GMT)
Konica Minolta Bizhub C451 Color Copier Printer ScannerKonica Minolta Bizhub C451 Color Copier Printer Scanner
Price : US $5,865.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:10 GMT)
Canon iRC 5185iCanon iRC 5185i
Price : US $2,439.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:09 GMT)
Canon iR7095Canon iR7095
Price : US $5,509.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:08 GMT)
Canon iR7086Canon iR7086
Price : US $4,760.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:07 GMT)
Canon iR6880CiCanon iR6880Ci
Price : US $3,320.00 For more information about our product and our attractive discount please...
Posted by: M Husni, Country: Indonesia (11/27/20 10:06 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com