Import-Export Bulletin Board  

Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Networking Equipment > Other Networking Devices

Contact: Miss. Rebecca
Company: Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
Building #B1, Wuhan Future City, East Lake High-tech Zone, Wuhan 430206, China
Wuhan 430206
China
Phone: 86-027-87531662
Fax: 86-027-87531732
E-Mail: Send Inquiry
Date/Time:  3/11/22 10:00 GMT
 

MPO-4*LC/UPC Dual Fiber10G MM Branch patch cord,Low Insertion Loss,Plenum(O

ETERN MPO transfer LC branch cable is mainly used to connecting 40G QSFP+
optical module and 10G SPF+ optical module, transmitting and receiving of MPO
terminal 4 channels array. Respectively connect optical port on SFP module via
channel order, determine the fiber channel function at LC port in advance, and
positioning with duplex chlips in order to the users can connect the devices
easily.


Features
Small size, easy connection, LC duplex fixation, easy for TX and RX identify
and install, can choose from MPO and MTP.


Application
High density fiber optic cabling system, high integrated equipment and devices,
precision communication device, QSFP component, data center
wiring,40G/100G&10G/40G connection application.
MPO-4*LC/UPC Dual Fiber10G MM Branch patch cord,Low Insertion Loss,Plenum(O
Enlarge Click to Enlarge
SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Report Abuse

Post an Offer to Sell

© 1996-2010 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com