Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    Mobile Phones Parts
    Corded Telephones
Cordless Telephones    
 

Summary of 10/27/21 6:56 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Dissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With FlangeDissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With Flange
Product Description Dissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With Flange ...
Posted by: Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication..., Country: China (10/27/21 6:55 GMT)
TH-P1 Bluetooth Speaker Microphone With Walkie Talkie PTT, Support Poc RadiTH-P1 Bluetooth Speaker Microphone With Walkie Talkie PTT, Support Poc Radi
Quick details: TypeParameter ItemSpecification   Mechanical Properties Model No.BTHP1...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:45 GMT)
TH-X8 Wireless Bluetooth Programing Tool For Walkie Tlakie TransceiverTH-X8 Wireless Bluetooth Programing Tool For Walkie Tlakie Transceiver
TH-X8 New Arrival Transceiver Programming Device With Bluetooth  Can be used as an advertisement...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:45 GMT)
FCC Mobile Radios, 4G LTE Car Mobile Radios TM-991​FCC Mobile Radios, 4G LTE Car Mobile Radios TM-991​
TM991 was designed based on concept of brevity, efficient and friendly operation. Can realize all...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:44 GMT)
Tesunho TH682,GPS Patrol Walkie Talkie With LTE 4G 3G SimcardTesunho TH682,GPS Patrol Walkie Talkie With LTE 4G 3G Simcard
4G LTE PTT Two Way Radios with GPS, SOS, Bluetooth GSM Portable Radios to AT&T, T-Mobile, Orange,...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:44 GMT)
Walkie Talkie Fleet Farm, Fleet Tracking System, 4G LTE Car Radio TM-990Walkie Talkie Fleet Farm, Fleet Tracking System, 4G LTE Car Radio TM-990
TM990 was designed based on concept of brevity, efficient and friendly operation. Can realize all...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:44 GMT)
TM-990D Dual Mode Vehicle Mounted Walkie Talkie For CarTM-990D Dual Mode Vehicle Mounted Walkie Talkie For Car
TM990 was designed based on concept of brevity, efficient and friendly operation. Can realize all...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:40 GMT)
Tesunho TM990DD Vehicle Walkie Talkie 4G Real Ptt For Transporting CompanyTesunho TM990DD Vehicle Walkie Talkie 4G Real Ptt For Transporting Company
 TM990DD was designed based on concept of brevity, efficient and friendly operation. Can realize...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:39 GMT)
500Km Long Range 3G 4G Walkie Talkie With SOS Button TH-518500Km Long Range 3G 4G Walkie Talkie With SOS Button TH-518
Main Features: SOS (Alarm button) GPS Function Large Capacity (3.7V 5000mAh) Quick charger – 3...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:38 GMT)
TH-588 IP Radio GPS 2-Way Radio Wireless Walkie Talkie - Wifi & BluetoothTH-588 IP Radio GPS 2-Way Radio Wireless Walkie Talkie - Wifi & Bluetooth
TH588 is a leading edge PTT device powered by Android OS and designed for use in mission-critical...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:37 GMT)
 Push to Talk Intercom System, FCC / CE Approval, 4G LTE PTT Radios TH-388 Push to Talk Intercom System, FCC / CE Approval, 4G LTE PTT Radios TH-388
Main functions:  TH-388 is a powerful 2-way radio, popular in professional applications Real-time...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:36 GMT)
Base Station Walkie Talkies, Nationwide Coverage,GPS Tracking Two Way RadioBase Station Walkie Talkies, Nationwide Coverage,GPS Tracking Two Way Radio
TH-681 a rugged and powerful 2-way radio, popular in professional applications. Real-time...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:35 GMT)
SIM Card Radio Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie With GPS Tracking TH-680 SIM Card Radio Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie With GPS Tracking TH-680
1. Analog UHF or VHF +3G network 2. Can realize mixed-mode communications 3. Setting mode priority...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:35 GMT)
Portable Travel Walkie Talkie, Nationwide PTT Radio, Two Way Radio TH-282Portable Travel Walkie Talkie, Nationwide PTT Radio, Two Way Radio TH-282
Main features: TH-282 is a mini walkie-talkie, easy to operate, well suited for beginners 1.Pocket...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:35 GMT)
TH-510 Mandown,Noise Cancelling Handheld Walkie Talkie/Two Way RadioTH-510 Mandown,Noise Cancelling Handheld Walkie Talkie/Two Way Radio
1.Mandown alarm 2.Ai Noise Suppression (It Can speak clearly in a complex...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/25/21 1:34 GMT)
2022 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit (VR&AR Fair)2022 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit (VR&AR Fair)
2022 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit (VR&AR Fair) Date: May 10th-11th (9:00-17:00); May 12th (9:00-13:00)...
Posted by: Guangdong Granduer, Country: China (10/24/21 9:47 GMT)
2022 Asia Digital Display & Showcase Expo (DDSE)2022 Asia Digital Display & Showcase Expo (DDSE)
2022 Asia Digital Display & Showcase Expo (DDSE) Date: May 10th-11th (9:00-17:00); May 12th...
Posted by: Guangdong Granduer, Country: China (10/24/21 9:41 GMT)
Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1C 2C 4C Steel/FRP/KFRPFtth Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1C 2C 4C Steel/FRP/KFRP
Feature: Soft, flexible, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data transmission Good...
Posted by: SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd., Country: China (10/23/21 7:44 GMT)
16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH
This patch cord product is a mixed type having one side of the connector is SC and one side of the...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication..., Country: China (10/13/21 8:24 GMT)
Pocsag pager repeater wireless calling system USB transmitter free softwarePocsag pager repeater wireless calling system USB transmitter free software
Pocsag pager repeater wireless calling system USB transmitter free software Free software...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/12/21 12:21 GMT)
Pocsag repeater wireless calling system transmitter signal boosterPocsag repeater wireless calling system transmitter signal booster
Pocsag repeater wireless calling system transmitter signal booster. The repeater an be a pager...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/12/21 12:21 GMT)
QSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical TrQSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Tr
200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (850nm MTP/MPO-12 OM3/OM4 100m with FEC DDM) This...
Posted by: fibermall.com, Country: China (10/12/21 10:21 GMT)
Rechargeable Li battery Alpha pager radio pocsag pager beeperRechargeable Li battery Alpha pager radio pocsag pager beeper
Alpha pager radio pocsag pager beeper ...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/8/21 12:31 GMT)
Waterproof alpha watch pager wireless calling system Pocsag wrist receiverWaterproof alpha watch pager wireless calling system Pocsag wrist receiver
Waterproof alpha watch pager wireless calling system Pocsag wrist receiver Hand and PC...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/8/21 12:30 GMT)
Restaurant wireless calling system table call bell text alpha watch pagerRestaurant wireless calling system table call bell text alpha watch pager
Restaurant wireless calling system table call bell text alpha watch pager The waiter calling...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/7/21 4:36 GMT)
Pocsag pager wirelesscallling system alphanumeric text message beeperPocsag pager wirelesscallling system alphanumeric text message beeper
Pocsag pager wirelesscallling system alphanumeric text message beeper 1.Hand and PC programmable....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/6/21 15:23 GMT)
Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter repeater with ethernet moduleDual Antenna Paging Transmitter repeater with ethernet module
Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter repeater with ethernet module. POCSAG encoder Inside, FSK modulate...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/6/21 15:22 GMT)
Alphnumberica watch pager pocsag paging system text message wrist receiverAlphnumberica watch pager pocsag paging system text message wrist receiver
Alphnumberica watch pager pocsag paging system wrist receiver wireless call Hand and PC...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/4/21 10:57 GMT)
Card pager wireless paging system receiver group or individual chargerCard pager wireless paging system receiver group or individual charger
Card pager wireless paging system receiver group or individual charger 1. 4-8 lines display. 2....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/1/21 5:28 GMT)
Hospital nurse calling system patient service button text message displayHospital nurse calling system patient service button text message display
Hospital nurse calling system patient service button text message display. The wireless hospital...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/1/21 5:00 GMT)
QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10kmQSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km
Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and...
Posted by: Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group..., Country: China (9/30/21 6:48 GMT)
Pocsag repeater Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter with ethernet modulePocsag repeater Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter with ethernet module
Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter repeater with ethernet module. POCSAG encoder Inside, FSK modulate...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (9/29/21 7:24 GMT)
Wireless alphanumeric text message LED screen Pocsag pager display Wireless alphanumeric text message LED screen Pocsag pager display
Pocsag paging system display wireless queue management scrolling alphanumeric text message LED...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (9/29/21 6:59 GMT)
wireless alarm system home security emergency light/lamp hospital pagerswireless alarm system home security emergency light/lamp hospital pagers
wireless alarm system home security emergency light/lamp hospital pagers The wireless emergency...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (9/29/21 6:31 GMT)
Wireless Alpha text message wrist display Pocsag paging system watch pagerWireless Alpha text message wrist display Pocsag paging system watch pager
Wireless Alpha text message wrist display Pocsag paging system watch pager Hand and PC...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (9/29/21 6:30 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com