Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    Mobile Phones Parts
    Corded Telephones
Cordless Telephones    
 

Summary of 11/28/21 17:53 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Wireless nurse call bell system pocsag text message watch pager/buttonWireless nurse call bell system pocsag text message watch pager/button
Wireless nurse call bell system pocsag text message watch pager/button The Nurse calling system...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/24/21 12:40 GMT)
USB transmitter POCSAG paging sytem repeater wireless call bell pagerUSB transmitter POCSAG paging sytem repeater wireless call bell pager
USB transmitter POCSAG paging sytem repeater wireless call bell pager Free software support(LAN...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/24/21 12:39 GMT)
GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optics Cables Single Mode 4 8 12 24 Core Direct Buried GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optics Cables Single Mode 4 8 12 24 Core Direct Buried
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION GYFTY Outdoor Optical Cable Single-Mode 4-Core 8-Core 12-Core 24-Core Non-...
Posted by: Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc., Country: China (11/24/21 8:34 GMT)
Rechargeable Li battery Pocsag text message pager wireless call receiverRechargeable Li battery Pocsag text message pager wireless call receiver
Rechargeable Li battery Pocsag text message pager wireless call receiver 1.Hand and PC...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/23/21 14:38 GMT)
Pocsag paging system receiver restaurant/hospital wireless pager buzzerPocsag paging system receiver restaurant/hospital wireless pager buzzer
Pocsag paging system receiver restaurant/hospital wireless pager buzzer 1.Hand and PC...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/23/21 14:38 GMT)
Pocsag repeater Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter with ethernet modulePocsag repeater Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter with ethernet module
Dual Antenna Paging Transmitter repeater with ethernet module. POCSAG encoder Inside, FSK modulate...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/23/21 14:38 GMT)
Pocsag pager wirelesscallling system alphanumeric text message beeperPocsag pager wirelesscallling system alphanumeric text message beeper
Pocsag pager wirelesscallling system alphanumeric text message beeper 1.Hand and PC programmable....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/22/21 12:50 GMT)
Pocsag paging system pager repeater wireless service call transmitterPocsag paging system pager repeater wireless service call transmitter
Pocsag paging system pager repeater wireless service call transmitter The repeater an be a pager...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/22/21 12:50 GMT)
Emergency light Pocsag paging system alarm lamp wireless call pager buzzerEmergency light Pocsag paging system alarm lamp wireless call pager buzzer
Emergency light Pocsag paging system alarm lamp wireless call pager buzzer. The alarm light can be...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/22/21 12:50 GMT)
Hospital nurse calling system patient service button text message displayHospital nurse calling system patient service button text message display
Hospital nurse calling system patient service button text message display. The wireless hospital...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/22/21 12:49 GMT)
Alphnumberica watch pager pocsag paging system text message wrist receiverAlphnumberica watch pager pocsag paging system text message wrist receiver
Alphnumberica watch pager pocsag paging system wrist receiver wireless call Hand and PC...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (11/22/21 12:49 GMT)
TH-P1 Bluetooth Speaker Microphone With Walkie Talkie PTT, Support Poc RadiTH-P1 Bluetooth Speaker Microphone With Walkie Talkie PTT, Support Poc Radi
Quick details: TypeParameter ItemSpecification   Mechanical Properties Model No.BTHP1...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (11/22/21 6:04 GMT)
Two Way Voice Communication COFDM Video Transmitter NLOS 2KM Bodyworn With Two Way Voice Communication COFDM Video Transmitter NLOS 2KM Bodyworn With
Product Description Two Way Voice Communication COFDM NLOS 2KM Bodyworn with SDI Camera ST9502T...
Posted by: SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (11/18/21 3:15 GMT)
Pre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap FlaPre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Fla
Pre-Connectorized OptiTap to SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Flat Cable 4mm*8mm ...
Posted by: Carefiber Optical Technology..., Country: China (11/17/21 8:41 GMT)
GYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture ResistanceGYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture Resistance
Product Description GYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture Resistance 1.Stranded...
Posted by: TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (11/17/21 7:19 GMT)
4K Gospell Digital Technology Ott System End To End Solution4K Gospell Digital Technology Ott System End To End Solution
Gospell End-to-End Solution Digital Video Services Digital Rights Management System Interface STB,...
Posted by: Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd, Country: China (11/12/21 3:19 GMT)
3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP923com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92
3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92 Specification: P/N...
Posted by: Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd., Country: China (11/10/21 9:06 GMT)
IOT RJ45 Network Connector With Or Without MagneticIOT RJ45 Network Connector With Or Without Magnetic
RJ45 Modular Jack With Or Without Magnetic None POE / POE / POE+ Nice to be reached out , and...
Posted by: LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO.,..., Country: China (11/10/21 7:46 GMT)
2.5Gbit / S RJ45 Ethernet Connector , High Performance Industrial Grade Mod2.5Gbit / S RJ45 Ethernet Connector , High Performance Industrial Grade Mod
Product Description 2.5Gbit/s RJ45 ethernet modular jack, high performance industrial grade ...
Posted by: Keyouda Electronic Technology..., Country: China (11/9/21 9:55 GMT)
Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper CableSc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Product Description Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Sc To Sc Fiber...
Posted by: Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication..., Country: China (11/9/21 3:50 GMT)
Mcdodo USB C HUBMcdodo USB C HUB
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 5:32 GMT)
Mcdodo Wireless ChargerMcdodo Wireless Charger
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 4:02 GMT)
Mcdodo USB FanMcdodo USB Fan
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 4:01 GMT)
Mcdodo USB ChargerMcdodo USB Charger
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:59 GMT)
Mcdodo USB C CableMcdodo USB C Cable
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:58 GMT)
Mcdodo USB Car ChargerMcdodo USB Car Charger
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:57 GMT)
Mcdodo USB CableMcdodo USB Cable
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:56 GMT)
Mcdodo Selfie Ring Light With Tripod StandMcdodo Selfie Ring Light With Tripod Stand
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:55 GMT)
High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord forHigh dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for
High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTX + LAN A patch...
Posted by: Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd, Country: China (11/8/21 3:00 GMT)
JMY5011 HF 13.56MHz RFID Reader and Writer ModulesJMY5011 HF 13.56MHz RFID Reader and Writer Modules
Description JMY5011 is the second generation product based on JMY501 with UART and IIC serial...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (11/4/21 4:19 GMT)
13.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY504113.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY5041
Description JMY5041 is the second generation product based on JMY504 with UART and IIC serial...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (11/4/21 4:19 GMT)
13.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY505113.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY5051
Description JMY5051 is the second generation product based on JMY505 with UART and IIC serial...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (11/4/21 4:19 GMT)
13.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY680413.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY6804
Description JMY6804 is a series of RFID read/write module. It has various functions and supports...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (11/4/21 4:18 GMT)
13.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY628113.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY6281
Description JMY6281 is integrated designing. The impedance between RF module and antenna was tuned...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (11/4/21 4:18 GMT)
13.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY62213.56MHz HF RFID Reader Module JMY622
Description JMY622 connects outside antenna by 50ohm coaxial cable. It fully supports ISO14443 and...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (11/4/21 4:18 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com