Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    Mobile Phones Parts
    Corded Telephones
Cordless Telephones    
 

Summary of 8/7/22 18:54 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Pre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap FlaPre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Fla
Pre-Connectorized OptiTap to SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Flat Cable 4mm*8mm ...
Posted by: Carefiber Optical Technology..., Country: China (11/17/21 8:41 GMT)
GYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture ResistanceGYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture Resistance
Product Description GYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture Resistance 1.Stranded...
Posted by: TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (11/17/21 7:19 GMT)
4K Gospell Digital Technology Ott System End To End Solution4K Gospell Digital Technology Ott System End To End Solution
Gospell End-to-End Solution Digital Video Services Digital Rights Management System Interface STB,...
Posted by: Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd, Country: China (11/12/21 3:19 GMT)
3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP923com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92
3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92 Specification: P/N...
Posted by: Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd., Country: China (11/10/21 9:06 GMT)
IOT RJ45 Network Connector With Or Without MagneticIOT RJ45 Network Connector With Or Without Magnetic
RJ45 Modular Jack With Or Without Magnetic None POE / POE / POE+ Nice to be reached out , and...
Posted by: LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO.,..., Country: China (11/10/21 7:46 GMT)
2.5Gbit / S RJ45 Ethernet Connector , High Performance Industrial Grade Mod2.5Gbit / S RJ45 Ethernet Connector , High Performance Industrial Grade Mod
Product Description 2.5Gbit/s RJ45 ethernet modular jack, high performance industrial grade ...
Posted by: Keyouda Electronic Technology..., Country: China (11/9/21 9:55 GMT)
Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper CableSc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Product Description Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Sc To Sc Fiber...
Posted by: Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication..., Country: China (11/9/21 3:50 GMT)
Mcdodo USB C HUBMcdodo USB C HUB
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 5:32 GMT)
Mcdodo Wireless ChargerMcdodo Wireless Charger
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 4:02 GMT)
Mcdodo USB FanMcdodo USB Fan
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 4:01 GMT)
Mcdodo USB ChargerMcdodo USB Charger
Mcdodo provides more than just advanced cell phone accessories. For your peace of mind, we have...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:59 GMT)
Mcdodo USB C CableMcdodo USB C Cable
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:58 GMT)
Mcdodo USB Car ChargerMcdodo USB Car Charger
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:57 GMT)
Mcdodo USB CableMcdodo USB Cable
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:56 GMT)
Mcdodo Selfie Ring Light With Tripod StandMcdodo Selfie Ring Light With Tripod Stand
Mcdodo company is a cell phone accessories supplier particularly good at creating explosive custom...
Posted by: GuangDong Mcdodo Industrial..., Country: China (11/8/21 3:55 GMT)
High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord forHigh dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for
High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTX + LAN A patch...
Posted by: Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd, Country: China (11/8/21 3:00 GMT)
LC Sc 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch CordLC Sc 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC Sc 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord The fiber optic...
Posted by: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC..., Country: China (10/29/21 7:47 GMT)
Coban Newest Vehicle car gps tracker GPS403A with android ios appCoban Newest Vehicle car gps tracker GPS403A with android ios app
Coban Newest Vehicle car gps tracker GPS403A with android ios app Model:GPS403A/GPS403B Th , i ,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/28/21 9:18 GMT)
Vehicle Tracking System GPS403A Car GPS Tracker with free app platformVehicle Tracking System GPS403A Car GPS Tracker with free app platform
Coban vehicle gps tracker GPS403B with relay stop engine remote stop engine Model:GPS403A/GPS403B ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/28/21 9:17 GMT)
4g lte vehicle tracking system with free mobile app GPS403B4g lte vehicle tracking system with free mobile app GPS403B
Coban vehicle gps tracker GPS403B with relay stop engine remote stop engine Model:GPS403A/GPS403B ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/28/21 9:16 GMT)
Coban vehicle gps tracker GPS403B with relay stop engine remote stop engineCoban vehicle gps tracker GPS403B with relay stop engine remote stop engine
Coban vehicle gps tracker GPS403B with relay stop engine remote stop engine Model:GPS403A/GPS403B ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/28/21 9:11 GMT)
Coban tracker GPS403A Remote engine cut with door alarms gps car trackerCoban tracker GPS403A Remote engine cut with door alarms gps car tracker
Coban tracker GPS403A Remote engine cut with door alarms gps car tracker Model:GPS403A/GPS403B Th...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/28/21 9:10 GMT)
Dissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With FlangeDissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With Flange
Product Description Dissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With Flange ...
Posted by: Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication..., Country: China (10/27/21 6:55 GMT)
2022 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit (VR&AR Fair)2022 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit (VR&AR Fair)
2022 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit (VR&AR Fair) Date: May 10th-11th (9:00-17:00); May 12th (9:00-13:00)...
Posted by: Guangdong Granduer, Country: China (10/24/21 9:47 GMT)
2022 Asia Digital Display & Showcase Expo (DDSE)2022 Asia Digital Display & Showcase Expo (DDSE)
2022 Asia Digital Display & Showcase Expo (DDSE) Date: May 10th-11th (9:00-17:00); May 12th...
Posted by: Guangdong Granduer, Country: China (10/24/21 9:41 GMT)
Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1C 2C 4C Steel/FRP/KFRPFtth Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1C 2C 4C Steel/FRP/KFRP
Feature: Soft, flexible, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data transmission Good...
Posted by: SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd., Country: China (10/23/21 7:44 GMT)
16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH
This patch cord product is a mixed type having one side of the connector is SC and one side of the...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication..., Country: China (10/13/21 8:24 GMT)
Pocsag pager repeater wireless calling system USB transmitter free softwarePocsag pager repeater wireless calling system USB transmitter free software
Pocsag pager repeater wireless calling system USB transmitter free software Free software...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/12/21 12:21 GMT)
QSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical TrQSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Tr
200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (850nm MTP/MPO-12 OM3/OM4 100m with FEC DDM) This...
Posted by: fibermall.com, Country: China (10/12/21 10:21 GMT)
Restaurant wireless calling system table call bell text alpha watch pagerRestaurant wireless calling system table call bell text alpha watch pager
Restaurant wireless calling system table call bell text alpha watch pager The waiter calling...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/7/21 4:36 GMT)
Card pager wireless paging system receiver group or individual chargerCard pager wireless paging system receiver group or individual charger
Card pager wireless paging system receiver group or individual charger 1. 4-8 lines display. 2....
Posted by: Witop Technology Co,.Ltd , Country: China (10/1/21 5:28 GMT)
QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10kmQSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km
Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and...
Posted by: Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group..., Country: China (9/30/21 6:48 GMT)
4G GPS Tracking system free APP vehicle GPS tracker GPS403B4G GPS Tracking system free APP vehicle GPS tracker GPS403B
4G lte GPS Tracker Car Vehicle LBS GSM Accuracy GPS Tracking Device GPS403A GPS403B ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (9/29/21 3:52 GMT)
Coban vehicle car GPS Tracker remote stop engine free software APP GPS403ACoban vehicle car GPS Tracker remote stop engine free software APP GPS403A
4G lte GPS Tracker Car Vehicle LBS GSM Accuracy GPS Tracking Device GPS403A GPS403B ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (9/29/21 3:51 GMT)
Car gps Tracker GPS403B free mobile app remote engine stop update via AirCar gps Tracker GPS403B free mobile app remote engine stop update via Air
4G lte GPS Tracker Car Vehicle LBS GSM Accuracy GPS Tracking Device GPS403A GPS403B ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (9/29/21 3:50 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2022 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com