Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    Mobile Phones Parts
    Corded Telephones
Cordless Telephones    
 

Summary of 2/7/23 12:05 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Tesunho Rugged 4G Sim Card Radio TH-518LTesunho Rugged 4G Sim Card Radio TH-518L
Main Features: 1. SOS (Alarm button) 2. GPS Function 3. Large Capacity (3.7V 5000mAh) 4. Quick...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (8/25/22 1:22 GMT)
LTE Nationwide Global Range IP Radios TH-588LTE Nationwide Global Range IP Radios TH-588
Main Features: 1. Mobile phone call 2. SMS 3. Bluetooth Built in 4. GPS Built in —— get the...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (8/19/22 9:22 GMT)
TM-990D LTE Car Walkie Talkie Analog UHF RepeaterTM-990D LTE Car Walkie Talkie Analog UHF Repeater
Main Features: 1. Wide verizon LCD 2. Protection to over voltage, over current, overloading and...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (8/19/22 9:17 GMT)
GPS Security 4G Network Walkie Talkie TH-681GPS Security 4G Network Walkie Talkie TH-681
Main Features: 1. SOS/APRS (emergency button) 2. GPS function 3. Display the users/calling/last...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (8/19/22 9:16 GMT)
Tactile Keypad IP Jail Outdoor Emergency Phone Vandal ResistantTactile Keypad IP Jail Outdoor Emergency Phone Vandal Resistant
Tactile Keypad IP Jail Vandal Resistant Emergency Outdoor Telephone Product Details This Vandal...
Posted by: Shenzhen Yuantong Modern..., Country: China (8/17/22 1:30 GMT)
Samsung Galaxy Fold (5G) 512GB/12GB Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone - ISamsung Galaxy Fold (5G) 512GB/12GB Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone - I
Our Store supplies different kinds of Products. Smartphone, AirPods, Smartwatch, Gaming Console,...
Posted by: Woxingtang Import & Export (Asia)..., Country: China (8/2/22 7:51 GMT)
Apple IPhone 13 Max Pro 1TB Smartphone Unlocked International VersionApple IPhone 13 Max Pro 1TB Smartphone Unlocked International Version
Our Store supplies different kinds of Products. Smartphone, AirPods, Smartwatch, Gaming Console,...
Posted by: Woxingtang Import & Export (Asia)..., Country: China (8/2/22 7:48 GMT)
8p8c Ethernet Keystone Jack RJ45 UTP 90 Degree Tooless8p8c Ethernet Keystone Jack RJ45 UTP 90 Degree Tooless
RJ45 UTP Cat5e 8P8C 90 Degree Toolless Keystone Jack TM-8029 Application: Communication outlet....
Posted by: Zhejiang Dongpu Electric Co.,Ltd, Country: China (8/2/22 7:07 GMT)
Romanian Smart IPTV M3U Free Test For Europe Live TV Sports FilmsRomanian Smart IPTV M3U Free Test For Europe Live TV Sports Films
Highlights: Romanian IPTV subscription Iview Regular 12 months / 6 months / 3 months optional 5000+...
Posted by: Shenzhen Sat-Sources Technology..., Country: China (8/2/22 3:00 GMT)
4G Vehicle Gps tracker GPS403A with fuel monitor and door alarm real time 4G Vehicle Gps tracker GPS403A with fuel monitor and door alarm real time
4G Vehicle Gps tracker GPS403A with fuel monitor and door alarm real time car gps tracking system ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:53 GMT)
Coban GPS Tracker GPS403A Real Time GPS / GSM / GPRS GPS Tracking Device Coban GPS Tracker GPS403A Real Time GPS / GSM / GPRS GPS Tracking Device
Car GPS Tracker Coban GPS403A SIM Card GPS Tracking Device Google Maps for Vehicles Trucks ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:52 GMT)
Car GPS Tracker Coban GPS403A SIM Card GPS Tracking Device Google Maps for Car GPS Tracker Coban GPS403A SIM Card GPS Tracking Device Google Maps for
Car GPS Tracker Coban GPS403A SIM Card GPS Tracking Device Google Maps for Vehicles Trucks ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:52 GMT)
4G GSM GPS vehicle tracker history playback truck vehicle location tracker 4G GSM GPS vehicle tracker history playback truck vehicle location tracker
4G GSM GPS vehicle tracker history playback truck vehicle location tracker gps trackng cut off oil...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:51 GMT)
Coban 4G GPS tracker GPS403A/B free IOS and android APP vehicle gps trackerCoban 4G GPS tracker GPS403A/B free IOS and android APP vehicle gps tracker
Coban gps tracker GPS403B vehicle gps tracker real time tracking with history support fuel monitor ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:50 GMT)
Coban gps tracker GPS403B vehicle gps tracker real time tracking with histoCoban gps tracker GPS403B vehicle gps tracker real time tracking with histo
Coban gps tracker GPS403B vehicle gps tracker real time tracking with history support fuel monitor ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:49 GMT)
Vehicle GPS Tracker 4G Car GPS Tracking Device 4G GPS Tracking System PlatfVehicle GPS Tracker 4G Car GPS Tracking Device 4G GPS Tracking System Platf
Vehicle GPS Tracker with remote engine stop by relay and Fuel Monitoring 4G gps car tracker GPS403B...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:48 GMT)
GPS tracking device GPS403B real time app tracking platform easy install  GPS tracking device GPS403B real time app tracking platform easy install
Vehicle GPS Tracker with remote engine stop by relay and Fuel Monitoring 4G gps car tracker GPS403B...
Posted by: Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (7/27/22 9:47 GMT)
60m Tubular Steel Tower For Telecommunication , 3 Legged Self Supporting St60m Tubular Steel Tower For Telecommunication , 3 Legged Self Supporting St
60m Steel Tubular Tower for Telecommunication 3-Legged Telecom Steel Tower Self Supporting...
Posted by: Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure..., Country: China (7/26/22 9:35 GMT)
Passive Device C Band 4.0 to 8.0 GHz RF Drop in IsolatorPassive Device C Band 4.0 to 8.0 GHz RF Drop in Isolator
Model Number:UIYBDI2122A4T8 Frequency Range:4.0~8.0GHz Bandwidth: Full Insertion Loss:0.5dB...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (7/26/22 9:09 GMT)
RF Components Ka Band RF Drop in Isolator High Isolation 15dBRF Components Ka Band RF Drop in Isolator High Isolation 15dB
Model Number:UIYBDI1326A Frequency Range:26.5~40.0GHz Bandwidth: Full Insertion Loss:1.2dB...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (7/26/22 9:06 GMT)
ZTE BPQ2 For BBU8200 BBU Baseband Of Wireless Networking EquipmentZTE BPQ2 For BBU8200 BBU Baseband Of Wireless Networking Equipment
ZTE BPQ2 for BBU8200 BBU baseband of Wireless Networking Equipment ​ B8200 B8300 CARD LIST: ...
Posted by: Changsha Xingheda Technology Co.,..., Country: China (7/20/22 9:18 GMT)
Protection Windows Quartz 34*5 15kw Fiber Optical Lens For Precitec LasermeProtection Windows Quartz 34*5 15kw Fiber Optical Lens For Precitec Laserme
Description of Laser Optcial lens: The base material is Impoeted quartz JGS1 material, which is...
Posted by: Shaanxi Ruichen Optoelectronic..., Country: China (7/15/22 6:54 GMT)
FMU Plug in 1U 19 Inch Rack 2 Units 16CH CWDM Mux DemuxFMU Plug in 1U 19 Inch Rack 2 Units 16CH CWDM Mux Demux
2 Units CWDM Mux/Demux FMU Plug-in Module in 2-Slot 1U 19" Rack Chassis GEZHI 16CH CWDM...
Posted by: Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen)..., Country: China (7/15/22 5:59 GMT)
QSFP28 100G ZR4 1295-1310nm 80kM SMF Cisco Compatible Optical TransceiversQSFP28 100G ZR4 1295-1310nm 80kM SMF Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
QSFP28 100G ZR4 1295-1310nm 80kM SMF DDM LC Connecor Compatible Optical Transceivers Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:46 GMT)
QSFP+ 40G ER41270-1330nm 40KM DDM LC Optical Module Cisco CompatibleQSFP+ 40G ER41270-1330nm 40KM DDM LC Optical Module Cisco Compatible
QSFP+ 40G 1270-1330nm 40KM DDM LC Connector Optical Module Cisco Compatible Compatible vendor:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
SFP28 25G SR 850nm 100M MMF DDM LC SFP Transceivers Aerech NetworksSFP28 25G SR 850nm 100M MMF DDM LC SFP Transceivers Aerech Networks
SFP28 25G SR 850nm 100M MMF DDM LC SFP Transceivers Aerech Networks Compatible vendor: Cisco,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM DDM LC SFP modules Aerech NetworksXFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM DDM LC SFP modules Aerech Networks
XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM DDM LC SFP modules Aerech Networks Compatible vendor: Cisco, Huawei,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
CWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM 1270-1610nm DDM LC SFP Optical Transceivers AerechCWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM 1270-1610nm DDM LC SFP Optical Transceivers Aerech
CWDM SFP+ 10G ZR 80KM 1270-1610nm DDM LC SFP Optical Transceivers Aerech Networks Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
XFP 10G BIDI LR TX/RX 1270/1330nm 10KM Compatible Optical TransceiversXFP 10G BIDI LR TX/RX 1270/1330nm 10KM Compatible Optical Transceivers
XFP 10G BIDI LR TX/RX 1270/1330nm 10KM Compatible Optical Transceivers Aerech Networks Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
OSFP 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC transceivers for optical communicationOSFP 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC transceivers for optical communication
OSFP 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC transceivers for optical communication Aerech Networks Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
QSFP-DD 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Data CenterQSFP-DD 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Data Center
QSFP-DD 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Data Center Aerech Networks Compatible vendor:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10KM Optical Fiber Transceivers for Datacom and TelecomSFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10KM Optical Fiber Transceivers for Datacom and Telecom
SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10KM Optical Fiber Transceivers for Datacom and Telecom Aerech Networks ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
XFP 10G CWDM 80KM 1470-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver ModuleXFP 10G CWDM 80KM 1470-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module
XFP 10G CWDM 80KM 1470-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Aerech Networks Compatible vendor:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:43 GMT)
BIDI SFP+ 10G 40KM TX/RX 1330/1270nm Optical Fiber SFP ModuleBIDI SFP+ 10G 40KM TX/RX 1330/1270nm Optical Fiber SFP Module
BIDI SFP+ 10G 40KM TX/RX 1330/1270nm Optical Fiber SFP Module Compatible vendor: Cisco, Huawei,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:43 GMT)
SFP 1.25G LX 1310nm 10KM HPE Compatible Optical Transceivers DDM LCSFP 1.25G LX 1310nm 10KM HPE Compatible Optical Transceivers DDM LC
SFP 1.25G LX 1310nm 10KM HPE Compatible Optical Transceivers DDM LC Compatible vendor: Cisco,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:43 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2023 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com