Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecom Equipment & Accessories


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories

Browse leads by category:
Phone Cards  Telephone Cords  Telephone Cables
Patchcords    
 
 

Summary of 7/31/21 8:36 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
IP40 Industrial Network SwitchIP40 Industrial Network Switch
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 10/100M Mini Industrial Network Switch 1 SFP Fiber Port To 2 UTP Overview...
Posted by: Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co.,..., Country: China (7/22/21 6:23 GMT)
Clear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch PanelsClear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch Panels
Product Description Clear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch Panels Application ...
Posted by: Chengdu Xing Xing Rong..., Country: China (7/8/21 10:19 GMT)
TH-X8 Wireless Bluetooth Programing Tool For Walkie Tlakie TransceiverTH-X8 Wireless Bluetooth Programing Tool For Walkie Tlakie Transceiver
TH-X8 New Arrival Transceiver Programming Device With Bluetooth  Can be used as an advertisement...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (6/29/21 1:53 GMT)
4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size
FTTH OLT Mini 4pon Epon Olt Gigabit Uplink Port Supply Fttx Solutions Overview HA7004S mini...
Posted by: HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (6/21/21 9:18 GMT)
10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SFP+ Transceiver10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SFP+ Transceiver
Introduction MWS-12-43B-20 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a...
Posted by: UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Country: China (6/16/21 10:39 GMT)
GLC-T 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 100m Copper Sfp TransceiverGLC-T 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 100m Copper Sfp Transceiver
Product Description 1.25Gb/s GLC-T 10/100/1000M Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 100m Description...
Posted by: Shenzhen Nufiber Systems..., Country: China (6/16/21 7:41 GMT)
MTP 12F MPO To LC Breakout Cable OM3 OM4 LSZH PVCMTP 12F MPO To LC Breakout Cable OM3 OM4 LSZH PVC
Product Description 12F Fiber Optic MTP / MPO - 12 x LC Breakout Cable OM3 OM4 LSZH / PVC The...
Posted by: TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD., Country: China (6/11/21 2:38 GMT)
40G QSFP Transceiver Module Dell Compatible 10km Lr4 Duplex LC Connector40G QSFP Transceiver Module Dell Compatible 10km Lr4 Duplex LC Connector
Product Description Compatible Dell QSFP+ 40GE LR4 1310nm Duplex LC Fiber Transceiver Module ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Miray Communication..., Country: China (6/4/21 9:35 GMT)
Corning ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Strand Fiber Reinforced PlasticCorning ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Strand Fiber Reinforced Plastic
Description: ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the aerial ...
Posted by: DONG GUANG YIYUAN FIBER CABLE.,LTD, Country: China (6/2/21 9:20 GMT)
FCC TUV 80km SFP 1550nm Small Form Factor Module Hot PluggableFCC TUV 80km SFP 1550nm Small Form Factor Module Hot Pluggable
Product Description 155Mbps 1550nm 80km SFP...
Posted by: Shenzhen Opticking Technology..., Country: China (5/26/21 9:32 GMT)
OM3 MPO MTP Patch Cord 3M PVC / LSZH Aqua MPO Trunk CableOM3 MPO MTP Patch Cord 3M PVC / LSZH Aqua MPO Trunk Cable
om3 mpo mtp Patch Cord/3m pvc/lszh aqua trunk cable patch code cable mpo Range of Mode Single...
Posted by: Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/17/21 6:56 GMT)
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Duplex LC ,850100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Duplex LC ,850
Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (3/30/21 5:47 GMT)
BREAKOUT 100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP28 DAC CABLEBREAKOUT 100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP28 DAC CABLE
The 100G QSFP28 DAC wire assemblies are high performance, affordable I/O remedies for LAN, HPC and...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:09 GMT)
AAWG DWDM ATHERMAL AWGAAWG DWDM ATHERMAL AWG
100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module uses high stable and...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:08 GMT)
EPON OLT SFP PX20++EPON OLT SFP PX20++
HILINK EPON OLT SFP PX20++ Transceiver mostly allows bandwidth 1.25 G optical links over...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:06 GMT)
40GBASE-PSM4 10KM QSFP+ LR440GBASE-PSM4 10KM QSFP+ LR4
SFP, QSFP, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, PRODUCT SUMMARY Hilink 's 40GBASE-PSM4 10KM QSFP+ LR4...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:05 GMT)
Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical TransceiverCisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver
Speed 40GBase-SR4 Wavelength 850nm Distance 150m Interface MTP/MPO DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:51 GMT)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical TranCisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Tran
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:37 GMT)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active OCisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active O
Cable Type Active Data Rate 100G Connector Type QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Media Fiber Cable...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:11 GMT)
High isolation coaxial isolator dual junction isolatorHigh isolation coaxial isolator dual junction isolator
300 to 1300MHz – Dual Junction Coaxial Isolator Design Features Can be dual junction even three...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:59 GMT)
1.5 to 3.0GHz Broadband Isolator drop in isolator1.5 to 3.0GHz Broadband Isolator drop in isolator
1.5 to 3.0GHz – Drop in Isolator Design Features Can be dual junction even three for high...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:54 GMT)
High frequency rf waveguide circulatorHigh frequency rf waveguide circulator
7 to 10GHz – Waveguide Circulator Design Features High RF performance, ultra-competitive price....
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:50 GMT)
5G frequency band smt circulator ferrite circulator5G frequency band smt circulator ferrite circulator
5G working frequency band surface mount circulator Part Number: UIYSC12A2515T2675 Frequency Range...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:48 GMT)
10m to 40GHz wide band circulator RF circulator10m to 40GHz wide band circulator RF circulator
Coaxial Circulator Frequency range 10MHz to 40GHz, up to 2000W power. Military, space and...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:42 GMT)
UIY RF Waveguide Isolator High Frequency 7.9 ~ 8.4 GHz UIY RF Waveguide Isolator High Frequency 7.9 ~ 8.4 GHz
Product Name:RF Waveguide Isolator Model Number:UIYWI4876A79T84 Frequency Range (GHz):7.9 ~ 8.4 ...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:47 GMT)
UIY Drop in Isolator 1400 ~ 1600 MHz 200W/30WUIY Drop in Isolator 1400 ~ 1600 MHz 200W/30W
Product Name:RF Drop in Isolator Model Number:UIYDI2525A1400T1600 Frequency Range (MHz):1400 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:43 GMT)
UIY Drop in Isolator 470 ~ 570 MHz 300W/30WUIY Drop in Isolator 470 ~ 570 MHz 300W/30W
Product Name:RF Drop in Isolator Model Number:UIYDI3538A470T570 Frequency Range (MHz):470 ~ 570 ...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:40 GMT)
RF Coaxial Isolator 2300 ~ 2500 MHz 100WRF Coaxial Isolator 2300 ~ 2500 MHz 100W
Product Name:RF Coaxial Isolator Model Number:UIYCI2538A2300T2500SF Frequency Range (MHz):2300 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:36 GMT)
UIY RF Drop in IsolatorUIY RF Drop in Isolator
Design Features: ...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:18 GMT)
UIY RF Coaxial IsolatorUIY RF Coaxial Isolator
Design Features: 1.Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. 2.Military, space and...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:17 GMT)
UIY RF Microstrip Isolator 5g High Quality 6.5 ~ 7.5 GHz UIY RF Microstrip Isolator 5g High Quality 6.5 ~ 7.5 GHz
Product Name:RF Microstrip Isolator Model Number:UIYMI1010A65T75 Frequency Range (GHz):6.5 ~ 7.5...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:16 GMT)
UIY RF Surface Mount Isolator 570 ~ 670 MHz UIY RF Surface Mount Isolator 570 ~ 670 MHz
Product Name:RF Surface Mount Isolator Model Number:UIYSI36A570T670 Frequency Range (MHz):570 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:03 GMT)
UIY Customized RF Surface Mount Isolator 490 ~ 510 MHz UIY Customized RF Surface Mount Isolator 490 ~ 510 MHz
Product Name:RF Surface Mount Isolator Model Number:UIYSI25A490T510 Frequency Range (MHz):490 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 2:59 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com