Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecom Equipment & Accessories


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories

Browse leads by category:
Phone Cards  Telephone Cords  Telephone Cables
Patchcords    
 
 

Summary of 5/16/22 14:54 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
65CM Slim Computer Motherboard Power Cable Wire Harness 28AWG 26AWG 24 AWG 65CM Slim Computer Motherboard Power Cable Wire Harness 28AWG 26AWG 24 AWG
Cable Length: 65cm(approx.) PC Power Supply Reset 2 Switch Cable with 2 LED Lights For POWER reset...
Posted by: Shenzhen Eleteck Commerce Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/9/22 3:14 GMT)
RF Waveguide Isolator UHF 43~46GHz  full bandwidth WR22RF Waveguide Isolator UHF 43~46GHz full bandwidth WR22
Model Number: UIYWI1957A Frequency Range:43~46GHz Bandwidth: Full Insertion:0.4dB Isolation:18dB...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 8:56 GMT)
WR159 Waveguide to Coaxial Adapter 100Watts with N SMAWR159 Waveguide to Coaxial Adapter 100Watts with N SMA
Model Number: UIYWTCWR159A Frequency Range:4.64~7.05GHz Insertion loss: 0.2dB VSWR:1.15 Connector...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 8:52 GMT)
1.0~3.8GHz RF Coaxial Circulator  N Connector 600Watts1.0~3.8GHz RF Coaxial Circulator N Connector 600Watts
Model Number: UIYCC4546A Frequency Range:1.0~3.8GHz Bandwidth:15% Insertion Loss (Max):0.3dB...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 8:47 GMT)
RF High Pass Filter pass band 2.0~12.0GHz 30Watts SMA Female ConnectorRF High Pass Filter pass band 2.0~12.0GHz 30Watts SMA Female Connector
Model Number: UIYHPF3733A2T12SF Pass Band:2.0~12.0GHz Insertion Loss Max:1.0dB VSWR:1.8...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 8:42 GMT)
RF Surface Mount Circulator 100Watts 0.2~3.6GHz SMT ConnectorRF Surface Mount Circulator 100Watts 0.2~3.6GHz SMT Connector
Model Number: UIYSC25A Frequency Range:0.2~3.6GHz Bandwidth:10% Insertion Loss Max:0.25dB Isolation...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 8:06 GMT)
RF Drop in Circulator VHF 5.0-20.0GHz TAB 0.3dB Insertion LossRF Drop in Circulator VHF 5.0-20.0GHz TAB 0.3dB Insertion Loss
Model Number: UIYDC815A Frequency range:5.0-20.0GHz Bandwidth:25% Insertion loss:0.3dB Isolation:23...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 8:01 GMT)
RF Broadband Coaxial Circulator 225~400MHz  160Watts N SMARF Broadband Coaxial Circulator 225~400MHz 160Watts N SMA
Model Number: UIYBCC6060F Frequency Range: 225~400MHz Bandwidth: Full Insertion loss:0.8/1.0 dB...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 7:57 GMT)
HF 2 Way Power Divider 4.0~8.0GHz SMA ConnectorHF 2 Way Power Divider 4.0~8.0GHz SMA Connector
Model Number: UIY2PD2828E Frequency Range:4.0~8.0GHz Insertion Loss:0.5dB Isolation:20dB VSWR:1.3...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 7:52 GMT)
RF Band Pass Filter 430~435MHz 100Watts SMA-F ConnectorRF Band Pass Filter 430~435MHz 100Watts SMA-F Connector
Model Number: UIYBPF125125A430T435F Pass Band:430~435MHz Insertion Loss (Max):0.5dB Return Loss...
Posted by: UIY Inc., Country: China (4/21/22 7:44 GMT)
good quality lan network cable wire extrusion production line China tellsingood quality lan network cable wire extrusion production line China tellsin
Special deep impression of you! Tellsing, we supply cable&wire equipments and technology for all...
Posted by: China Tellsing Electric Cable&Wire..., Country: China (4/11/22 7:45 GMT)
3431 Chip Indoor Tracking Beacon3431 Chip Indoor Tracking Beacon
Product Overview . Bluetooth beacon based on low power Bluetooth chip . Powered by two ER14250...
Posted by: Shenzhen Createk Technology Co.,..., Country: China (4/6/22 10:00 GMT)
Outdoor Aerial Frp 6 Core Fiber Flat FTTH Drop CableOutdoor Aerial Frp 6 Core Fiber Flat FTTH Drop Cable
Product Description The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The...
Posted by: Sichuan Yuantong Communication..., Country: China (4/6/22 6:46 GMT)
OEM Galvanised Steel 20m High Mast Utility Light Pole for Multi-heads LED SOEM Galvanised Steel 20m High Mast Utility Light Pole for Multi-heads LED S
Good Quality Tubular Galvanized Steel High Mast Light Pole with for mounting 6 high power LED...
Posted by: Guangzhou Guangxin Communication..., Country: China (4/6/22 2:54 GMT)
Mobile 4G WIFI LTE Router 12V 1A Supply WAN LAN 2 PortsMobile 4G WIFI LTE Router 12V 1A Supply WAN LAN 2 Ports
4G Mobile Wireless Router 12V 1A Supply WAN LAN Product Description 4G LTE Router LS-9600 is...
Posted by: Shenzhen Lanshuo Communication..., Country: China (4/1/22 6:57 GMT)
VSOL HG323P GPON ONT 1GPON 2GE 1POTS 86 Type ONU ABS PlasticVSOL HG323P GPON ONT 1GPON 2GE 1POTS 86 Type ONU ABS Plastic
Product Description 1*XPON+2GE+1POTS 86-Type ONU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH...
Posted by: Guangzhou V-Solution..., Country: China (4/1/22 3:26 GMT)
196C SM G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Dielectric Outdoor Black Jacket 3KM/Dr196C SM G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Dielectric Outdoor Black Jacket 3KM/Dr
Double Layer Aerial ADSS Cable is used for communication cable of overhead high - voltage...
Posted by: SL RELIANCE LTD, Country: China (3/29/22 3:24 GMT)
4K Indoor Passive Dvb-T2 Digital HDTV Antenna 2-3dBi Fm Indoor Aerial4K Indoor Passive Dvb-T2 Digital HDTV Antenna 2-3dBi Fm Indoor Aerial
Product's features: •Easy Installation; •Strong magnetic Base; •Durable Copper Alloy...
Posted by: Dongguan Baiao Electronics..., Country: China (3/28/22 10:08 GMT)
Single Port Outdoor Ethernet Surge Protector 2 Rj45 Ports 802.3af / At / BtSingle Port Outdoor Ethernet Surge Protector 2 Rj45 Ports 802.3af / At / Bt
Procet Indoor DIN Rail Industrial Zinc Alloy IP40 PoE Surge protector, operating voltage...
Posted by: Creative Lianjie Network..., Country: China (3/28/22 8:23 GMT)
48 72 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Aluminium Armoured Anti Rodent GYTA3348 72 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Aluminium Armoured Anti Rodent GYTA33
GYTA33 is an outdoor communication optical cable of metallic strength member of the loose tube...
Posted by: Sichuan Jianghong Cable..., Country: China (3/28/22 6:51 GMT)
5016H Optical Fiber Splice Closure 288F Aerial Splice Enclosure IP 685016H Optical Fiber Splice Closure 288F Aerial Splice Enclosure IP 68
DESCRIPTION Fiber optic splice closure FOSC-5016H is a horizontal or inline type closure, 2 inlets...
Posted by: Shenzhen Skylynn Communication..., Country: China (3/25/22 6:47 GMT)
Full Shrink EVA Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Protectors 1.2*60MMFull Shrink EVA Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Protectors 1.2*60MM
A Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve is consisted of cross linked polyolefin, hot melt tubes and...
Posted by: Chengdu Focus Infra Materials..., Country: China (3/18/22 6:11 GMT)
1GE PORT FTTH XPON ONU1GE PORT FTTH XPON ONU
1. Overview ● STR5001X is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions, The ...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (3/1/22 11:13 GMT)
https://www.smartpon.com/8port-epon-olt/8port-epon-olt-l3-with-web-guihttps://www.smartpon.com/8port-epon-olt/8port-epon-olt-l3-with-web-gui
Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:27 GMT)
8port GPON OLT L3 with NMS8port GPON OLT L3 with NMS
Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:25 GMT)
4port EPON OLT L3 with WEB GUI4port EPON OLT L3 with WEB GUI
Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:23 GMT)
SUR2201XR SMART PON XPON ONUSUR2201XR SMART PON XPON ONU
1. Overview ● STR5001X is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions,The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:21 GMT)
1GE+1FE+WIFI FTTH XPON ONU1GE+1FE+WIFI FTTH XPON ONU
1. Overview * SUR3108XR is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:19 GMT)
https://www.smartpon.com/Catv-xpon-onu/1ge1fewificatv-ftth-xpon-onuhttps://www.smartpon.com/Catv-xpon-onu/1ge1fewificatv-ftth-xpon-onu
1. Overview * SUR3107XR is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:17 GMT)
4GE+AC WiFi+1USB XPON ONU4GE+AC WiFi+1USB XPON ONU
1. Overview * SUR6002XR is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions.The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:11 GMT)
Best Sell Mini 16 Port PON EPON OLT GEPON OLT Optic Fiber Equipment OpticalBest Sell Mini 16 Port PON EPON OLT GEPON OLT Optic Fiber Equipment Optical
Short Description: EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:38 GMT)
10g bidi sfp 10km 1330 1270 optical fiber transceiver sfp module10g bidi sfp 10km 1330 1270 optical fiber transceiver sfp module
Short Description: Feature: SFP+ package with LC connector 1270nm/1330nm DFB-LD Transmitter ...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:36 GMT)
1.25G 1310nm 20KM Single mode dual fiber LC Sfp Module1.25G 1310nm 20KM Single mode dual fiber LC Sfp Module
Short Description: Features : Multi-sourced SFP package with dual LC/PC receptacles; Single mode ...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:31 GMT)
pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp trpon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp tr
Short Description: Product Features: Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ Enhanced GEPON...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:29 GMT)
10/100/1000M SFP media converter10/100/1000M SFP media converter
Short Description: Features: In accordance with Ethernet standards IEEE802.3, 10/100/1000Base-TX...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:21 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2022 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com