Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecom Equipment & Accessories


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories

Browse leads by category:
Phone Cards  Telephone Cords  Telephone Cables
Patchcords    
 
 

Summary of 10/19/21 8:18 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH
This patch cord product is a mixed type having one side of the connector is SC and one side of the...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication..., Country: China (10/13/21 8:24 GMT)
QSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical TrQSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Tr
200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (850nm MTP/MPO-12 OM3/OM4 100m with FEC DDM) This...
Posted by: fibermall.com, Country: China (10/12/21 10:21 GMT)
TH-X8 Wireless Bluetooth Programing Tool For Walkie Tlakie TransceiverTH-X8 Wireless Bluetooth Programing Tool For Walkie Tlakie Transceiver
TH-X8 New Arrival Transceiver Programming Device With Bluetooth  Can be used as an advertisement...
Posted by: Quanzhou Tesunho Electronics Co.,..., Country: China (10/8/21 2:08 GMT)
QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10kmQSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km
Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and...
Posted by: Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group..., Country: China (9/30/21 6:48 GMT)
MPO 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Backbone 5.0mm with Pulling EyeMPO 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Backbone 5.0mm with Pulling Eye
Product Description MPO-MPO Trunk Cable with Pulling Eye, 24 Core MPO/MTP Cable, MPO/MTP Backbone ...
Posted by: TC Smart Systems Group, Country: China (9/6/21 7:45 GMT)
1KV PV Solar Cable 4mm UV Resistance XLPE Insulated Wire UL Approved1KV PV Solar Cable 4mm UV Resistance XLPE Insulated Wire UL Approved
Product Description XLPE UV Resistance Fire Resistance Low Voltage TUV PV1 F 4mm Solar Battery ...
Posted by: SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY, Country: China (9/6/21 2:33 GMT)
Fujikura Fiber Optic Assembly FSM-90S 90S+ Splicer MachineFujikura Fiber Optic Assembly FSM-90S 90S+ Splicer Machine
Japan Fujikura FSM-90S/90S+ world best splicer machine The faster automated features of the 90S...
Posted by: Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co.,..., Country: China (9/1/21 2:44 GMT)
FTTX Fiber ODN Solution High Bandwidth PON Access SystemFTTX Fiber ODN Solution High Bandwidth PON Access System
SHKE FTTX ODN Solution PON access system should be an all-optical solution in response to the ...
Posted by: SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd., Country: China (8/31/21 3:11 GMT)
Handheld Mini 12V Fiber Optic Polishing Machine For Fiber Optic ConnectorHandheld Mini 12V Fiber Optic Polishing Machine For Fiber Optic Connector
Model:CLX-02E Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Product description 1. Small size, use...
Posted by: Shenzhen Chuanglixun..., Country: China (8/17/21 7:56 GMT)
1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km 1.25G LC Module1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km 1.25G LC Module
Product Descriptions The OLSP3112L-CD compatible with Extreme Product apply to dual data-rate of ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology..., Country: China (8/5/21 6:42 GMT)
IP40 Industrial Network SwitchIP40 Industrial Network Switch
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 10/100M Mini Industrial Network Switch 1 SFP Fiber Port To 2 UTP Overview...
Posted by: Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co.,..., Country: China (7/22/21 6:23 GMT)
Clear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch PanelsClear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch Panels
Product Description Clear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch Panels Application ...
Posted by: Chengdu Xing Xing Rong..., Country: China (7/8/21 10:19 GMT)
4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size
FTTH OLT Mini 4pon Epon Olt Gigabit Uplink Port Supply Fttx Solutions Overview HA7004S mini...
Posted by: HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (6/21/21 9:18 GMT)
10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SFP+ Transceiver10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SFP+ Transceiver
Introduction MWS-12-43B-20 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a...
Posted by: UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Country: China (6/16/21 10:39 GMT)
GLC-T 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 100m Copper Sfp TransceiverGLC-T 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 100m Copper Sfp Transceiver
Product Description 1.25Gb/s GLC-T 10/100/1000M Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 100m Description...
Posted by: Shenzhen Nufiber Systems..., Country: China (6/16/21 7:41 GMT)
MTP 12F MPO To LC Breakout Cable OM3 OM4 LSZH PVCMTP 12F MPO To LC Breakout Cable OM3 OM4 LSZH PVC
Product Description 12F Fiber Optic MTP / MPO - 12 x LC Breakout Cable OM3 OM4 LSZH / PVC The...
Posted by: TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD., Country: China (6/11/21 2:38 GMT)
40G QSFP Transceiver Module Dell Compatible 10km Lr4 Duplex LC Connector40G QSFP Transceiver Module Dell Compatible 10km Lr4 Duplex LC Connector
Product Description Compatible Dell QSFP+ 40GE LR4 1310nm Duplex LC Fiber Transceiver Module ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Miray Communication..., Country: China (6/4/21 9:35 GMT)
Corning ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Strand Fiber Reinforced PlasticCorning ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 48 Strand Fiber Reinforced Plastic
Description: ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the aerial ...
Posted by: DONG GUANG YIYUAN FIBER CABLE.,LTD, Country: China (6/2/21 9:20 GMT)
FCC TUV 80km SFP 1550nm Small Form Factor Module Hot PluggableFCC TUV 80km SFP 1550nm Small Form Factor Module Hot Pluggable
Product Description 155Mbps 1550nm 80km SFP...
Posted by: Shenzhen Opticking Technology..., Country: China (5/26/21 9:32 GMT)
OM3 MPO MTP Patch Cord 3M PVC / LSZH Aqua MPO Trunk CableOM3 MPO MTP Patch Cord 3M PVC / LSZH Aqua MPO Trunk Cable
om3 mpo mtp Patch Cord/3m pvc/lszh aqua trunk cable patch code cable mpo Range of Mode Single...
Posted by: Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (5/17/21 6:56 GMT)
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Duplex LC ,850100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Duplex LC ,850
Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (3/30/21 5:47 GMT)
BREAKOUT 100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP28 DAC CABLEBREAKOUT 100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP28 DAC CABLE
The 100G QSFP28 DAC wire assemblies are high performance, affordable I/O remedies for LAN, HPC and...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:09 GMT)
AAWG DWDM ATHERMAL AWGAAWG DWDM ATHERMAL AWG
100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module uses high stable and...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:08 GMT)
EPON OLT SFP PX20++EPON OLT SFP PX20++
HILINK EPON OLT SFP PX20++ Transceiver mostly allows bandwidth 1.25 G optical links over...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:06 GMT)
40GBASE-PSM4 10KM QSFP+ LR440GBASE-PSM4 10KM QSFP+ LR4
SFP, QSFP, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, PRODUCT SUMMARY Hilink 's 40GBASE-PSM4 10KM QSFP+ LR4...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (3/10/21 3:05 GMT)
Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical TransceiverCisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver
Speed 40GBase-SR4 Wavelength 850nm Distance 150m Interface MTP/MPO DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:51 GMT)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical TranCisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Tran
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:37 GMT)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active OCisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active O
Cable Type Active Data Rate 100G Connector Type QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Media Fiber Cable...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:11 GMT)
High isolation coaxial isolator dual junction isolatorHigh isolation coaxial isolator dual junction isolator
300 to 1300MHz – Dual Junction Coaxial Isolator Design Features Can be dual junction even three...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:59 GMT)
1.5 to 3.0GHz Broadband Isolator drop in isolator1.5 to 3.0GHz Broadband Isolator drop in isolator
1.5 to 3.0GHz – Drop in Isolator Design Features Can be dual junction even three for high...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:54 GMT)
High frequency rf waveguide circulatorHigh frequency rf waveguide circulator
7 to 10GHz – Waveguide Circulator Design Features High RF performance, ultra-competitive price....
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:50 GMT)
5G frequency band smt circulator ferrite circulator5G frequency band smt circulator ferrite circulator
5G working frequency band surface mount circulator Part Number: UIYSC12A2515T2675 Frequency Range...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:48 GMT)
10m to 40GHz wide band circulator RF circulator10m to 40GHz wide band circulator RF circulator
Coaxial Circulator Frequency range 10MHz to 40GHz, up to 2000W power. Military, space and...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:42 GMT)
UIY RF Waveguide Isolator High Frequency 7.9 ~ 8.4 GHz UIY RF Waveguide Isolator High Frequency 7.9 ~ 8.4 GHz
Product Name:RF Waveguide Isolator Model Number:UIYWI4876A79T84 Frequency Range (GHz):7.9 ~ 8.4 ...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:47 GMT)
UIY Drop in Isolator 1400 ~ 1600 MHz 200W/30WUIY Drop in Isolator 1400 ~ 1600 MHz 200W/30W
Product Name:RF Drop in Isolator Model Number:UIYDI2525A1400T1600 Frequency Range (MHz):1400 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:43 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com