Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Fiber Optic Equipment


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories > Fiber Optic Equipment

Browse leads by category:
Phone Cards  Telephone Cords  Telephone Cables
Patchcords    Fiber Optic Equipment
 
 

Summary of 8/7/22 19:22 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Protection Windows Quartz 34*5 15kw Fiber Optical Lens For Precitec LasermeProtection Windows Quartz 34*5 15kw Fiber Optical Lens For Precitec Laserme
Description of Laser Optcial lens: The base material is Impoeted quartz JGS1 material, which is...
Posted by: Shaanxi Ruichen Optoelectronic..., Country: China (7/15/22 6:54 GMT)
QSFP28 100G ZR4 1295-1310nm 80kM SMF Cisco Compatible Optical TransceiversQSFP28 100G ZR4 1295-1310nm 80kM SMF Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
QSFP28 100G ZR4 1295-1310nm 80kM SMF DDM LC Connecor Compatible Optical Transceivers Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:46 GMT)
QSFP+ 40G ER41270-1330nm 40KM DDM LC Optical Module Cisco CompatibleQSFP+ 40G ER41270-1330nm 40KM DDM LC Optical Module Cisco Compatible
QSFP+ 40G 1270-1330nm 40KM DDM LC Connector Optical Module Cisco Compatible Compatible vendor:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
SFP28 25G SR 850nm 100M MMF DDM LC SFP Transceivers Aerech NetworksSFP28 25G SR 850nm 100M MMF DDM LC SFP Transceivers Aerech Networks
SFP28 25G SR 850nm 100M MMF DDM LC SFP Transceivers Aerech Networks Compatible vendor: Cisco,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM DDM LC SFP modules Aerech NetworksXFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM DDM LC SFP modules Aerech Networks
XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM DDM LC SFP modules Aerech Networks Compatible vendor: Cisco, Huawei,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
CWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM 1270-1610nm DDM LC SFP Optical Transceivers AerechCWDM SFP+ 10G 80KM 1270-1610nm DDM LC SFP Optical Transceivers Aerech
CWDM SFP+ 10G ZR 80KM 1270-1610nm DDM LC SFP Optical Transceivers Aerech Networks Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:45 GMT)
XFP 10G BIDI LR TX/RX 1270/1330nm 10KM Compatible Optical TransceiversXFP 10G BIDI LR TX/RX 1270/1330nm 10KM Compatible Optical Transceivers
XFP 10G BIDI LR TX/RX 1270/1330nm 10KM Compatible Optical Transceivers Aerech Networks Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
OSFP 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC transceivers for optical communicationOSFP 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC transceivers for optical communication
OSFP 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC transceivers for optical communication Aerech Networks Compatible...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
QSFP-DD 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Data CenterQSFP-DD 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Data Center
QSFP-DD 400G LR4 CWDM4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Data Center Aerech Networks Compatible vendor:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10KM Optical Fiber Transceivers for Datacom and TelecomSFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10KM Optical Fiber Transceivers for Datacom and Telecom
SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10KM Optical Fiber Transceivers for Datacom and Telecom Aerech Networks ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:44 GMT)
XFP 10G CWDM 80KM 1470-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver ModuleXFP 10G CWDM 80KM 1470-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module
XFP 10G CWDM 80KM 1470-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Aerech Networks Compatible vendor:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:43 GMT)
BIDI SFP+ 10G 40KM TX/RX 1330/1270nm Optical Fiber SFP ModuleBIDI SFP+ 10G 40KM TX/RX 1330/1270nm Optical Fiber SFP Module
BIDI SFP+ 10G 40KM TX/RX 1330/1270nm Optical Fiber SFP Module Compatible vendor: Cisco, Huawei,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:43 GMT)
SFP 1.25G LX 1310nm 10KM HPE Compatible Optical Transceivers DDM LCSFP 1.25G LX 1310nm 10KM HPE Compatible Optical Transceivers DDM LC
SFP 1.25G LX 1310nm 10KM HPE Compatible Optical Transceivers DDM LC Compatible vendor: Cisco,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:43 GMT)
CWDM 1.25G SFP 1270-1610nm 80KM Arista Compatible Optical TransceiversCWDM 1.25G SFP 1270-1610nm 80KM Arista Compatible Optical Transceivers
CWDM 1.25G SFP 1270-1610nm 80KM Arista Compatible Optical Transceivers Compatible vendor: Cisco,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:42 GMT)
SFP-BX-D/U 1.25G TX/RX 1310/1550nm 10KM Bidirectional Optical TransceiversSFP-BX-D/U 1.25G TX/RX 1310/1550nm 10KM Bidirectional Optical Transceivers
SFP-BX-D/U 1.25G TX/RX 1310/1550nm 10KM Bidirectional Optical Transceivers Compatible vendor:...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:42 GMT)
DAC QSFP28 100G 1M Passive Direct Attach Optical Transceiver CableDAC QSFP28 100G 1M Passive Direct Attach Optical Transceiver Cable
DAC QSFP28 100G 1M Passive Direct Attach Optical Transceiver Cable Compatible vendor: Cisco,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:42 GMT)
QSFP+ 40G AOC 1M Active Optical CableQSFP+ 40G AOC 1M Active Optical Cable
QSFP+ 40G AOC 1M Active Optical Cable Compatible vendor: Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Juniper, Dell,...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aerech Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (7/12/22 17:41 GMT)
SM LC To LC 10M Uniboot Patch Cord For Fiber NetworkSM LC To LC 10M Uniboot Patch Cord For Fiber Network
1. Fiber Patch Cord Basic Introduction: Duplex LC Uniboot Push-Pull connector gives you the...
Posted by: Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication..., Country: China (7/12/22 11:38 GMT)
10G Copper SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 2.5W RJ45 30m Juniper JNP-SFPP-10GE-T10G Copper SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 2.5W RJ45 30m Juniper JNP-SFPP-10GE-T
10G Copper SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 2.5W RJ45 30m Juniper JNP-SFPP-10GE-T Juniper Networks 740-083295...
Posted by: Shenzhen Gaveid communication..., Country: China (6/29/22 6:07 GMT)
Catv Network FTTH Xpon ONU Olt Home Gateway Ethernet Pon Gepon OntCatv Network FTTH Xpon ONU Olt Home Gateway Ethernet Pon Gepon Ont
Product Description: BT-711XR model ONU is a user terminal device independently developed by BTPT...
Posted by: Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology..., Country: China (6/21/22 10:04 GMT)
GJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic CableGJFJV Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Single/Multi Mode MM Orange Color 4 Core Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cale Multi-purpose...
Posted by: Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable..., Country: China (6/17/22 6:53 GMT)
Short Span FTTH 12mm PA2000 12KN ADSS Cable ClampShort Span FTTH 12mm PA2000 12KN ADSS Cable Clamp
Overview Fiber Anchor Clamp are designed for a fast, easy and reliable dead-ending offibre optic...
Posted by: Geto telecommunication equipment..., Country: China (6/10/22 7:19 GMT)
1GE PORT FTTH XPON ONU1GE PORT FTTH XPON ONU
1. Overview ● STR5001X is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions, The ...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (3/1/22 11:13 GMT)
https://www.smartpon.com/8port-epon-olt/8port-epon-olt-l3-with-web-guihttps://www.smartpon.com/8port-epon-olt/8port-epon-olt-l3-with-web-gui
Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:27 GMT)
8port GPON OLT L3 with NMS8port GPON OLT L3 with NMS
Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:25 GMT)
4port EPON OLT L3 with WEB GUI4port EPON OLT L3 with WEB GUI
Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:23 GMT)
SUR2201XR SMART PON XPON ONUSUR2201XR SMART PON XPON ONU
1. Overview ● STR5001X is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions,The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:21 GMT)
1GE+1FE+WIFI FTTH XPON ONU1GE+1FE+WIFI FTTH XPON ONU
1. Overview * SUR3108XR is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:19 GMT)
https://www.smartpon.com/Catv-xpon-onu/1ge1fewificatv-ftth-xpon-onuhttps://www.smartpon.com/Catv-xpon-onu/1ge1fewificatv-ftth-xpon-onu
1. Overview * SUR3107XR is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:17 GMT)
4GE+AC WiFi+1USB XPON ONU4GE+AC WiFi+1USB XPON ONU
1. Overview * SUR6002XR is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions.The...
Posted by: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co.,..., Country: China (2/28/22 11:11 GMT)
Best Sell Mini 16 Port PON EPON OLT GEPON OLT Optic Fiber Equipment OpticalBest Sell Mini 16 Port PON EPON OLT GEPON OLT Optic Fiber Equipment Optical
Short Description: EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:38 GMT)
10g bidi sfp 10km 1330 1270 optical fiber transceiver sfp module10g bidi sfp 10km 1330 1270 optical fiber transceiver sfp module
Short Description: Feature: SFP+ package with LC connector 1270nm/1330nm DFB-LD Transmitter ...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:36 GMT)
1.25G 1310nm 20KM Single mode dual fiber LC Sfp Module1.25G 1310nm 20KM Single mode dual fiber LC Sfp Module
Short Description: Features : Multi-sourced SFP package with dual LC/PC receptacles; Single mode ...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:31 GMT)
pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp trpon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp tr
Short Description: Product Features: Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ Enhanced GEPON...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:29 GMT)
10/100/1000M SFP media converter10/100/1000M SFP media converter
Short Description: Features: In accordance with Ethernet standards IEEE802.3, 10/100/1000Base-TX...
Posted by: Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron..., Country: China (2/28/22 10:21 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2022 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com