Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Fiber Optic Equipment


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks > Telecom Equipment & Accessories > Fiber Optic Equipment

Browse leads by category:
Phone Cards  Telephone Cords  Telephone Cables
Patchcords    Fiber Optic Equipment
 
 

Summary of 1/23/22 6:25 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Communication Test Equipment FC To LC 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch CordCommunication Test Equipment FC To LC 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Communication test equipment fiber optic patch cord FC...
Posted by: NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/22 6:03 GMT)
1xN 2xN Mini Type PLC Splitter With Connectors1xN 2xN Mini Type PLC Splitter With Connectors
Mini type 1xN 2xN PLC splitter with connectors TELCORDIA 1209&1201 STANDARD Dawnergy’s planar...
Posted by: Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai)..., Country: China (1/11/22 7:25 GMT)
CATV FTTH FAT IP30 2 Port Fiber Termination Box Wall MountCATV FTTH FAT IP30 2 Port Fiber Termination Box Wall Mount
FTTH FAT 2 Ports Fiber Terminal Termination Box Wall Outlet SC Flame retardant White ABS This...
Posted by: YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Country: China (1/5/22 10:33 GMT)
PLC IoT gatewayPLC IoT gateway
IoT RTU, IoT Gateway, Industrial celluar router, Ethernet I/O module, LoRa gateway etc. ...
Posted by: Shenzhen King Pigeon Comm Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/5/22 10:22 GMT)
Underground 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Optical CableUnderground 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Optical Cable
Product Description Underground 48 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Optical Cable Outdoor...
Posted by: Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd., Country: China (12/27/21 2:26 GMT)
TGJS-901 Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice ClosureTGJS-901 Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure
As a fiber optic products supplier in the industry, TUOLIMA focuses on brand customization,...
Posted by: Hangzhou Tuolima Network..., Country: China (12/21/21 6:07 GMT)
TGJS-303A Splitter Type Fiber Optic Splice ClosureTGJS-303A Splitter Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure
As a fiber optic products supplier in the industry, TUOLIMA focuses on brand customization,...
Posted by: Hangzhou Tuolima Network..., Country: China (12/21/21 6:07 GMT)
TLM-01B Fiber Optic CleaverTLM-01B Fiber Optic Cleaver
As a fiber optic products supplier in the industry, TUOLIMA focuses on brand customization,...
Posted by: Hangzhou Tuolima Network..., Country: China (12/21/21 6:06 GMT)
TGJS-101 Inline Type Fiber Optic Splice ClosureTGJS-101 Inline Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure
As a fiber optic products supplier in the industry, TUOLIMA focuses on brand customization,...
Posted by: Hangzhou Tuolima Network..., Country: China (12/21/21 6:03 GMT)
Rack Mount Patch PanelsRack Mount Patch Panels
As a fiber optic products supplier in the world, TUOLIMA has been operating in the optical...
Posted by: Hangzhou Tuolima Network..., Country: China (12/21/21 6:03 GMT)
PM-01D Power MeterPM-01D Power Meter
As a fiber optic products supplier in the world, TUOLIMA has been operating in the optical...
Posted by: Hangzhou Tuolima Network..., Country: China (12/21/21 6:02 GMT)
Outdoor Fiber Optic Tension Cable ClampOutdoor Fiber Optic Tension Cable Clamp
As a fiber optic products supplier in the world, TUOLIMA has been operating in the optical...
Posted by: Hangzhou Tuolima Network..., Country: China (12/21/21 6:01 GMT)
G657A1 Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Yellow ColorG657A1 Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Yellow Color
Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ FC/APC-FC/APC/ Single mode G657A1/ Simplex/3.0mm/ LSZH/ PVC/Yellow ...
Posted by: XDK Communication Equipment..., Country: China (12/7/21 3:36 GMT)
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000Base EX SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM TransceiCisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000Base EX SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transcei
Product Description Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000Base EX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF ...
Posted by: FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (12/1/21 3:28 GMT)
GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optics Cables Single Mode 4 8 12 24 Core Direct Buried GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optics Cables Single Mode 4 8 12 24 Core Direct Buried
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION GYFTY Outdoor Optical Cable Single-Mode 4-Core 8-Core 12-Core 24-Core Non-...
Posted by: Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc., Country: China (11/24/21 8:34 GMT)
Pre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap FlaPre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Fla
Pre-Connectorized OptiTap to SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Flat Cable 4mm*8mm ...
Posted by: Carefiber Optical Technology..., Country: China (11/17/21 8:41 GMT)
GYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture ResistanceGYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture Resistance
Product Description GYFTY53 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Strong Moisture Resistance 1.Stranded...
Posted by: TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co.,..., Country: China (11/17/21 7:19 GMT)
Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper CableSc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Product Description Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Sc To Sc Fiber...
Posted by: Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication..., Country: China (11/9/21 3:50 GMT)
High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord forHigh dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for
High dense connection, easy for operation SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTX + LAN A patch...
Posted by: Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd, Country: China (11/8/21 3:00 GMT)
LC Sc 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch CordLC Sc 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC Sc 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Cable Sm Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord The fiber optic...
Posted by: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC..., Country: China (10/29/21 7:47 GMT)
Dissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With FlangeDissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With Flange
Product Description Dissymmetric Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode With Flange ...
Posted by: Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication..., Country: China (10/27/21 6:55 GMT)
Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1C 2C 4C Steel/FRP/KFRPFtth Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1C 2C 4C Steel/FRP/KFRP
Feature: Soft, flexible, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data transmission Good...
Posted by: SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd., Country: China (10/23/21 7:44 GMT)
16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH16ft CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To FC UPC Single Mode LSZH
This patch cord product is a mixed type having one side of the connector is SC and one side of the...
Posted by: Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication..., Country: China (10/13/21 8:24 GMT)
QSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical TrQSFP56-200G-SR4M 200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Tr
200G QSFP56 SR4 PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (850nm MTP/MPO-12 OM3/OM4 100m with FEC DDM) This...
Posted by: fibermall.com, Country: China (10/12/21 10:21 GMT)
QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10kmQSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km
Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and...
Posted by: Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group..., Country: China (9/30/21 6:48 GMT)
MPO 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Backbone 5.0mm with Pulling EyeMPO 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Backbone 5.0mm with Pulling Eye
Product Description MPO-MPO Trunk Cable with Pulling Eye, 24 Core MPO/MTP Cable, MPO/MTP Backbone ...
Posted by: TC Smart Systems Group, Country: China (9/6/21 7:45 GMT)
Fujikura Fiber Optic Assembly FSM-90S 90S+ Splicer MachineFujikura Fiber Optic Assembly FSM-90S 90S+ Splicer Machine
Japan Fujikura FSM-90S/90S+ world best splicer machine The faster automated features of the 90S...
Posted by: Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co.,..., Country: China (9/1/21 2:44 GMT)
FTTX Fiber ODN Solution High Bandwidth PON Access SystemFTTX Fiber ODN Solution High Bandwidth PON Access System
SHKE FTTX ODN Solution PON access system should be an all-optical solution in response to the ...
Posted by: SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd., Country: China (8/31/21 3:11 GMT)
Handheld Mini 12V Fiber Optic Polishing Machine For Fiber Optic ConnectorHandheld Mini 12V Fiber Optic Polishing Machine For Fiber Optic Connector
Model:CLX-02E Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Product description 1. Small size, use...
Posted by: Shenzhen Chuanglixun..., Country: China (8/17/21 7:56 GMT)
1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km 1.25G LC Module1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km 1.25G LC Module
Product Descriptions The OLSP3112L-CD compatible with Extreme Product apply to dual data-rate of ...
Posted by: Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology..., Country: China (8/5/21 6:42 GMT)
IP40 Industrial Network SwitchIP40 Industrial Network Switch
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 10/100M Mini Industrial Network Switch 1 SFP Fiber Port To 2 UTP Overview...
Posted by: Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co.,..., Country: China (7/22/21 6:23 GMT)
Clear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch PanelsClear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch Panels
Product Description Clear EVA Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve For Patch Panels Application ...
Posted by: Chengdu Xing Xing Rong..., Country: China (7/8/21 10:19 GMT)
4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size
FTTH OLT Mini 4pon Epon Olt Gigabit Uplink Port Supply Fttx Solutions Overview HA7004S mini...
Posted by: HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (6/21/21 9:18 GMT)
10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SFP+ Transceiver10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SFP+ Transceiver
Introduction MWS-12-43B-20 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a...
Posted by: UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Country: China (6/16/21 10:39 GMT)
GLC-T 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 100m Copper Sfp TransceiverGLC-T 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 100m Copper Sfp Transceiver
Product Description 1.25Gb/s GLC-T 10/100/1000M Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 100m Description...
Posted by: Shenzhen Nufiber Systems..., Country: China (6/16/21 7:41 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2022 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com