Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
Mobile Phones    Mobile Phones Parts
    Corded Telephones
Cordless Telephones    
 

Summary of 5/16/21 17:46 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Cars Walkie Talkies Professional GPS Tracking TM-990Cars Walkie Talkies Professional GPS Tracking TM-990
Main Features: 1. Wide verizon LCD 2. Protection to following situations: over voltage, over...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (2/22/21 6:10 GMT)
TH-510 New Launch POC RadioTH-510 New Launch POC Radio
Main Features: Type: Professional& Advanced 1. Noise Suppression (Optional) 2. RFID & NFC...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (2/22/21 6:09 GMT)
Sim Card Radio FCC CE Certificate RFID TH-682Sim Card Radio FCC CE Certificate RFID TH-682
TH-682 is a powerful 2way radio, popular in professional applications. Real- time positioning to...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (1/30/21 2:56 GMT)
Professional 3G Sale Transceiver TH-518 TesunhoProfessional 3G Sale Transceiver TH-518 Tesunho
Main Features: 1. SOS (Alarm button) 2. GPS Function 3. Support 3G/2G WIFI 4. Large Capacity (3.7V...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (1/30/21 2:56 GMT)
Taxi Bus Truck Small Mobile Radios TM-991Taxi Bus Truck Small Mobile Radios TM-991
Main Features: 1. Wide verizon LCD 2. Protection to following situations: over voltage, over...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (1/30/21 2:55 GMT)
Truck Mounted Radio New Model High Tech TM-990DDTruck Mounted Radio New Model High Tech TM-990DD
Main Features: 1. Wide verizon LCD 2. Protection to over voltage, over current, overloading and...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (1/30/21 2:52 GMT)
Tesunho TH-388 Real-Time GPS Handy TalkyTesunho TH-388 Real-Time GPS Handy Talky
TH-388 is a powerful 2way radio, popular in professional applications. Real- time positioning to...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (1/30/21 2:52 GMT)
TH-282 Small Emergency Button Handy TalkyTH-282 Small Emergency Button Handy Talky
Main Features: 1. Display the users/calling/last caller information 2. Display GPS information...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (1/30/21 2:51 GMT)
HPE J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleHPE J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:55 GMT)
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM OpticaCisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optica
Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:53 GMT)
Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical TransceiverCisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver
Speed 40GBase-SR4 Wavelength 850nm Distance 150m Interface MTP/MPO DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:51 GMT)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical TranCisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Tran
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:37 GMT)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active OCisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active O
Cable Type Active Data Rate 100G Connector Type QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Media Fiber Cable...
Posted by: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited, Country: China (1/7/21 7:11 GMT)
High isolation coaxial isolator dual junction isolatorHigh isolation coaxial isolator dual junction isolator
300 to 1300MHz – Dual Junction Coaxial Isolator Design Features Can be dual junction even three...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:59 GMT)
1.5 to 3.0GHz Broadband Isolator drop in isolator1.5 to 3.0GHz Broadband Isolator drop in isolator
1.5 to 3.0GHz – Drop in Isolator Design Features Can be dual junction even three for high...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:54 GMT)
High frequency rf waveguide circulatorHigh frequency rf waveguide circulator
7 to 10GHz – Waveguide Circulator Design Features High RF performance, ultra-competitive price....
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:50 GMT)
5G frequency band smt circulator ferrite circulator5G frequency band smt circulator ferrite circulator
5G working frequency band surface mount circulator Part Number: UIYSC12A2515T2675 Frequency Range...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:48 GMT)
10m to 40GHz wide band circulator RF circulator10m to 40GHz wide band circulator RF circulator
Coaxial Circulator Frequency range 10MHz to 40GHz, up to 2000W power. Military, space and...
Posted by: UIY Inc, Country: China (12/29/20 9:42 GMT)
Handheld Transceiver Earphone TA-EJ-L35Handheld Transceiver Earphone TA-EJ-L35
Handheld Transceiver Earphone...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:28 GMT)
 Two Way Radio Antenna TA-AN2-L Two Way Radio Antenna TA-AN2-L
Two Way Radio Antenna...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:26 GMT)
Two Way Radio Antenna TA-AN1-LTwo Way Radio Antenna TA-AN1-L
Two Way Radio Antenna...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:25 GMT)
Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-A-G-M4Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-A-G-M4
Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:23 GMT)
Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-D-G-K1Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-D-G-K1
Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:22 GMT)
Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-D-Z-K1Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-D-Z-K1
Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:20 GMT)
 Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-D-Z-M4 Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone TA-EJ-D-Z-M4
Handheld Walkie Tailkie Earphone...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:19 GMT)
 TA-SM-A-K1 Handmic Walkie Talkie Microphone TA-SM-A-K1 Handmic Walkie Talkie Microphone
TA-SM-A-K1 Handmic Walkie Talkie...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:17 GMT)
TA-SM-A-M4 Handmic Walkie Talkie SpeakerTA-SM-A-M4 Handmic Walkie Talkie Speaker
TA-SM-A-M4 Handmic Walkie Talkie...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:14 GMT)
 TA-SM-B-M4 Handmic Walkie Talkie Speaker TA-SM-B-M4 Handmic Walkie Talkie Speaker
TA-SM-B-M4 Handmic Walkie Talkie...
Posted by: Quanzhou TESUNHO Electronics..., Country: China (12/25/20 9:12 GMT)
UIY RF Waveguide Isolator High Frequency 7.9 ~ 8.4 GHz UIY RF Waveguide Isolator High Frequency 7.9 ~ 8.4 GHz
Product Name:RF Waveguide Isolator Model Number:UIYWI4876A79T84 Frequency Range (GHz):7.9 ~ 8.4 ...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:47 GMT)
UIY Drop in Isolator 1400 ~ 1600 MHz 200W/30WUIY Drop in Isolator 1400 ~ 1600 MHz 200W/30W
Product Name:RF Drop in Isolator Model Number:UIYDI2525A1400T1600 Frequency Range (MHz):1400 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:43 GMT)
UIY Drop in Isolator 470 ~ 570 MHz 300W/30WUIY Drop in Isolator 470 ~ 570 MHz 300W/30W
Product Name:RF Drop in Isolator Model Number:UIYDI3538A470T570 Frequency Range (MHz):470 ~ 570 ...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:40 GMT)
RF Coaxial Isolator 2300 ~ 2500 MHz 100WRF Coaxial Isolator 2300 ~ 2500 MHz 100W
Product Name:RF Coaxial Isolator Model Number:UIYCI2538A2300T2500SF Frequency Range (MHz):2300 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:36 GMT)
UIY RFCoaxial Isolator 5g High Quality 440 ~ 470 MHz UIY RFCoaxial Isolator 5g High Quality 440 ~ 470 MHz
Product Name;RF Coaxial Isolator Model Number:UIYCI3538A440T470NF Frequency Range (MHz):440 ~...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:22 GMT)
UIY RF Drop in IsolatorUIY RF Drop in Isolator
Design Features: ...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:18 GMT)
UIY RF Coaxial IsolatorUIY RF Coaxial Isolator
Design Features: 1.Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. 2.Military, space and...
Posted by: UIY Technology Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/23/20 3:17 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com