Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Electric & Gasoline Powered Tools


Home > Offers to Sell > Tools & Hardware > Electric & Gasoline Powered Tools

Browse leads by category:
    
    
 Other Gasoline Powered Tools
 

Summary of 5/17/22 14:46 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
GE IC697BEM761GE IC697BEM761
General Specification Quick Details : GE (USA) Jessica - Online Time 8:30AM-18:00PM Email...
Posted by: AMIKON LIMITED, Country: China (5/12/22 3:58 GMT)
DOJ CV JOINT 11DOJ JointDOJ CV JOINT 11DOJ Joint
Structure: DOJ type constant velocity joint is composed of inner race, outer race, cage and ball....
Posted by: Zhejiang Hanghai Auto Parts Co.,..., Country: China (5/11/22 7:58 GMT)
WESTINGHOUSE 7379A21G02WESTINGHOUSE 7379A21G02
Feel free to contact us if you have any questions Jessica (sales manager) - Online Time...
Posted by: AMIKON LIMITED, Country: China (5/10/22 5:41 GMT)
Allen Bradley Rockwell 1786-TPSAllen Bradley Rockwell 1786-TPS
Get in touch with Jessica Jessica (sales manager) Mobile : 86-18030235311 Email : sales3@amikon.cn...
Posted by: AMIKON LIMITED, Country: China (4/25/22 3:33 GMT)
WIFI BODY CAMERAWIFI BODY CAMERA
Types of wifi wearable camera M502 Series H.265 1600P WIFI Body Worn Camera M502 is a new discreet...
Posted by: shenzhen RECODA technologies..., Country: China (4/22/22 1:40 GMT)
Allen-Bradley Rockwell 1394-AM07 74102-665-53 AC SERVO CONTROLLER AXIS MODUAllen-Bradley Rockwell 1394-AM07 74102-665-53 AC SERVO CONTROLLER AXIS MODU
Quick Links Mobile : 86-18030235311 Email : sales3@amikon.cn WhatsApp : 86-18030235311 Wechat :...
Posted by: AMIKON LIMITED, Country: China (4/21/22 3:27 GMT)
Passenger Elevator F-K41 OptionalPassenger Elevator F-K41 Optional
F-K41 Ceiling: Stainless steel +Tube lamp + White wood veneer + Art light Car wall: Wood veneer +...
Posted by: Huzhou Fuji Elevator Co.,Ltd., Country: China (4/19/22 7:12 GMT)
meter testmeter test
GF302D PORTABLE THREE PHASE KWH METER TEST EQUIPMENT The GF302D portable meter test equipment is...
Posted by: Beijing Gfuve electronics co.ltd., Country: China (4/18/22 7:41 GMT)
meter testmeter test
FEATURES ■ Min current output 1mA; ■ 4 quadrant measurement; ■ Predefined multiple load...
Posted by: Beijing GFUVE Electronics Co. Ltd, Country: United States (4/8/22 3:57 GMT)
GF312V2PORTABLE THREE PHASE MULTIFUNCTION WATT-HOUR METER CALIBRATOR							GF312V2PORTABLE THREE PHASE MULTIFUNCTION WATT-HOUR METER CALIBRATOR
This product is portable design,used in laboratory or on-site to auto check kWh meter...
Posted by: GFUVE, Country: China (4/2/22 6:13 GMT)
portable electric pipe threaderportable electric pipe threader
Threading Specifications:1/2”-2”(BSPT OR NPT) Motor:2300W,110V-120V/60HZ ...
Posted by: Evershining Machinery Corporation..., Country: China (3/30/22 6:13 GMT)
pipe cutting machinepipe cutting machine
·Model:RC-S12 II ·Capacity:2 1/2"-12" ·Max.Wall - Thickness: 8mm ·Spindle...
Posted by: Evershining Machinery Corporation..., Country: China (3/30/22 6:13 GMT)
pipe threading machine up to 4 inchpipe threading machine up to 4 inch
·Model: ZT-100A ·Pipe Capacity: 1/2"-4" ·Quick-open Dies Head 1/2”-2” 1set...
Posted by: Evershining Machinery Corporation..., Country: China (3/30/22 6:13 GMT)
electric bar threading machineelectric bar threading machine
·Model:RB-42 ·Bar Capacity:M8-M42 ·Thread Length:240mm ·Dies:M8,M10,M12,M14,M16,M18,M20 ...
Posted by: Evershining Machinery Corporation..., Country: China (3/30/22 6:12 GMT)
electric pipe drilling machineelectric pipe drilling machine
·Model:RD-C4 ·Max Tapping Diameter:4 inch ·Max Tapping Wall-Thickness:10mm ·Spindle...
Posted by: Evershining Machinery Corporation..., Country: China (3/30/22 6:11 GMT)
electric pipe threaderelectric pipe threader
·Model:ZT-50A (750W) ·Pipe Capacity:1/2"-2" M12-M33 Metric Thread (Dies...
Posted by: Evershining Machinery Corporation..., Country: China (3/30/22 6:10 GMT)
SCHNEIDER MC-4/11/10/400 AC Pac DriveSCHNEIDER MC-4/11/10/400 AC Pac Drive
Access to quotations Contact : Jessica (sales manager) Email : sales3@amikon.cn Wechat :...
Posted by: AMIKON LIMITED, Country: China (3/29/22 5:41 GMT)
IC693CBL300, IC693CBL301 expansion rack communication cable GEIC693CBL300, IC693CBL301 expansion rack communication cable GE
Contact information - Jessica (manager) Email : sales3@amikon.cn  Wechat : hu18030235311 Skype...
Posted by: AMIKON LIMITED, Country: China (3/25/22 3:42 GMT)
Allen Bradley Rockwell 1734-IB8S  Allen Bradley Rockwell 1734-IB8S
Contact our manager RFQ : Jessica (Sales manager) Email : sales3@amikon.cn Mobile/WhatsApp :...
Posted by: AMIKON LIMITED, Country: China (3/21/22 3:38 GMT)
12v 16Pcs Set Cordless Handheld Power Drills 1500mAh Li-Ion Electric Powere12v 16Pcs Set Cordless Handheld Power Drills 1500mAh Li-Ion Electric Powere
Suitable for wood, iron sheet, plastic, ceiling, colorful steel plate and other drilling...
Posted by: Shanghai Workplus Technology..., Country: China (3/18/22 6:49 GMT)
70VA Isolation Electronic Toroidal Auto Transformer 230VAC To 24VAC70VA Isolation Electronic Toroidal Auto Transformer 230VAC To 24VAC
Features 1).A toroidal transformer weights and temperature rise about half as much as ...
Posted by: Xiamen Winley Electric Co.,Ltd, Country: China (3/16/22 8:23 GMT)
100G QSFP28 Single Mode Transceiver100G QSFP28 Single Mode Transceiver
Designed for 100G Ethernet and OTU3 links over single-mode fibers, the Sintai 100G QSFP28...
Posted by: Guangzhou Sintai Communication..., Country: China (3/16/22 1:16 GMT)
100G OTN Muxponder100G OTN Muxponder
OTNS8600 100G OTN is a 10x10G service convergence platform launched by Sintai Communication Co.,...
Posted by: Guangzhou Sintai Communication..., Country: China (3/16/22 1:15 GMT)
100G Coherent DWDM Transponder100G Coherent DWDM Transponder
100G OTU card launched by Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. supports one 100G service access, adopts...
Posted by: Guangzhou Sintai Communication..., Country: China (3/16/22 1:14 GMT)
100G CFP DWDM Transceiver100G CFP DWDM Transceiver
The 100G CFP-DCO coherent optical transceiver launched by Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., Ltd....
Posted by: Guangzhou Sintai Communication..., Country: China (3/16/22 1:14 GMT)
100G CFP2 Single Mode Transceiver100G CFP2 Single Mode Transceiver
Designed for sfp 100g Ethernet and OTN OTU4 links over duplex single-mode fibers, the Sintai 100G...
Posted by: Guangzhou Sintai Communication..., Country: China (3/16/22 1:13 GMT)
100G CFP2 Multimode Transceiver100G CFP2 Multimode Transceiver
Designed for 100G Ethernet links over multiple multimode fibers, the Sintai 100g cfp2 supports...
Posted by: Guangzhou Sintai Communication..., Country: China (3/16/22 1:12 GMT)
Optical Communication ProductsOptical Communication Products
Achieving high bandwidth for end-to-end fiber transport networks. With the rapid development of...
Posted by: Guangzhou Sintai Communication..., Country: China (3/16/22 1:12 GMT)
CAN485CAN485
CAN485 CAN to rs485 converter Support data conversion between 1 CAN port and 1 RS-485 to Ethernet...
Posted by: 3onedata Co., Ltd., Country: China (3/11/22 7:52 GMT)
CAN232CAN232
CAN232 RS232 to can converter Support data conversion between 1 CAN port and 1 RS-232 serial port...
Posted by: 3onedata Co., Ltd., Country: China (3/11/22 7:52 GMT)
ICP222-2F-2CIICP222-2F-2CI
ICP222-2F-2CI DIN-Rail Mounting 2-CAN Server Support 2 CAN ports to 2 100M Ethernet fiber ports...
Posted by: 3onedata Co., Ltd., Country: China (3/11/22 7:51 GMT)
IES3000 SeriesIES3000 Series
IES3000 Series Industrial 12-port Full Gigabit Managed Bypass Industrial Ethernet Switches Support...
Posted by: 3onedata Co., Ltd., Country: China (3/11/22 7:50 GMT)
MODEL3012 SeriesMODEL3012 Series
MODEL3012 Series 2-port Gigabit Media Converter Support 1 Gigabit fiber port, 1 Gigabit copper port...
Posted by: 3onedata Co., Ltd., Country: China (3/11/22 7:50 GMT)
MODEL1100 SeriesMODEL1100 Series
MODEL1100 Series 2-port 100M Media Converter Support 1 100M fiber port, 1 100M copper port Support...
Posted by: 3onedata Co., Ltd., Country: China (3/11/22 7:49 GMT)
Basic Media ConverterBasic Media Converter
Basic China Media Converter 3onedata converter provides safe and reliable conversation from...
Posted by: 3onedata Co., Ltd., Country: China (3/11/22 7:48 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2022 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com