Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Computer Hardware & Software


Home > Offers to Sell > Computer Hardware & Software

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 3/1/15 8:25 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
155m Fiber SFP to POF SFP Media Converter, Fiber Media Converter155m Fiber SFP to POF SFP Media Converter, Fiber Media Converter
Description: 1. 155M ~1.25G SFP to SFP Media Converter 2. Single mode to Multimode Conversion ...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:25 GMT)
4-Port POF Converter Panel 4-Port POF Converter Panel
4-Port POF Converter Panel, 4 independent media converters in one panel -4-Port POF 100BaseFX to...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:22 GMT)
5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Poe Switch with 4-Port Poe Output 5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Poe Switch with 4-Port Poe Output
5-port 10/100Mbps Ethernet POE Switch with 4 ports POE output Features: 1. Desktop Ethernet PoE...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:18 GMT)
1000m 8-Port SFP Fiber Switch1000m 8-Port SFP Fiber Switch
1000M 8 Port SFP. The SFP slot supports 1000M and Full Duplex mode. Supports flow control and...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:17 GMT)
8-Port 10/100base-T Switch with 8-Port Poe Ethernet Switch8-Port 10/100base-T Switch with 8-Port Poe Ethernet Switch
8-Port 10/100Base-T Switch with 8-Port POE Ethernet Switch Features: -8-port 10/100Mbps PoE...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:13 GMT)
100m 24-Port SFP + 2G TP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switch100m 24-Port SFP + 2G TP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switch
100M 24-port SFP + 2G TP/ SFP Web Smart Fiber Optic Switches Through Ethernet Network 1. PRODUCT...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 8:01 GMT)
10/100/1000m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter10/100/1000m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter
10/100/1000M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter Key Features -10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:58 GMT)
10/100m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter10/100m POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter
10/100M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter Features *10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:52 GMT)
10G Ethernet Media Converter, SFP+/XFP to RJ4510G Ethernet Media Converter, SFP+/XFP to RJ45
SFP+/XFP to RJ45 10G Ethernet Media Converter, XFP to RJ45 10G Media Converter Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 7:51 GMT)
HSPA+ Modem of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G ModemHSPA+ Modem of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Modem
Industrial wireless 3g modem, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:22 GMT)
4G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 4G Router4G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 4G Router
Industrial wireless dual sim 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to...
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:21 GMT)
3G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 3G Router3G Dual SIM Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless Dual SIM 3G Router
Industrial wireless dual sim 3g router, suitable for 3G wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 6:19 GMT)
4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router4G Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 4G LTE Router
Industrial wireless 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to 3G/2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:27 GMT)
HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G RouterHSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router
Industrial wireless 3g+ router, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G....
Posted by: E-lins Technology Co., Ltd., Country: China (1/20/15 4:26 GMT)
DVB-T2 tablet pc 7inch mid support 3G phone with dual sim dual standby!DVB-T2 tablet pc 7inch mid support 3G phone with dual sim dual standby!
the 7inch tablet pc has high capacity,Android 4.3operation system and A7 quad- core 1.3GHz CPU,so...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:51 GMT)
DVB-T2 tablet pc 7.85inch mid with 3G phone and dual sim dual standby!DVB-T2 tablet pc 7.85inch mid with 3G phone and dual sim dual standby!
AMLogic Qual-Core 1.5GHz Cortex A9 Android 4.4 Jelly bean 10.1inch 1366x768 HD IPS Display...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:38 GMT)
DVB-T2 10.1inch quad-core android 4.4 tablet pc(1366x768 HD IPS Display )!DVB-T2 10.1inch quad-core android 4.4 tablet pc(1366x768 HD IPS Display )!
the 10.1inch tablet pc has high capacity,Android 4.4operation system and A9 quad-core 1.5GHz...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (1/19/15 2:34 GMT)
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m Model : FPP-857-S3x(D) Flyin Optronics’ 6.25G SFP+...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:10 GMT)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)
Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 9:05 GMT)
16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer16 Channel 200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Flyin Optronics’ 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 8:59 GMT)
Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)
Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 8:56 GMT)
D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic SwitchD2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/13/15 6:42 GMT)
Restaurant paging systemRestaurant paging system
Restaurant paging system 1. Quicken service responding speed, maintain a quieter atmosphere,...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/8/15 7:39 GMT)
 HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network
KH1000A HDMI USB2.0 RS232 IR Audio Chainable Extender over Network KH1000A is the HD KVM over IP...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (1/7/15 6:23 GMT)
Conductive Nickel MeshConductive Nickel Mesh
Conductive Nickel Mesh Technical specifications of conductive Nickel mesh Pliable and tough, stable...
Posted by: China EMI Shielding Materials..., Country: China (1/5/15 2:51 GMT)
10G SFP+ to XFP OEO/OTN Fiber Media Converter, 3R Repeater10G SFP+ to XFP OEO/OTN Fiber Media Converter, 3R Repeater
10 Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Converter, 10 Gigabit Media Converter, SFP+ to XFP, Fiber Optic...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 4:10 GMT)
10G OTN SFP+ to SFP+ Media Converter, 10G OEO Converter10G OTN SFP+ to SFP+ Media Converter, 10G OEO Converter
10G OTN SFP+ to SFP+ Media Converter, 10G OEO Converter Features: *3R Repeater *Support Jumbo...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 4:09 GMT)
10G Fiber Media Converter, XFP to XFP 3R Repeater10G Fiber Media Converter, XFP to XFP 3R Repeater
10G Media Converter, XFP to XFP 3R Repeater, 10G OTN, 10G OEO Converter, Fiber Optic Converter,...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 3:06 GMT)
Standalone Web-Smart 3R OEO 10G Fiber Media ConverterStandalone Web-Smart 3R OEO 10G Fiber Media Converter
*3R Repeater. *Support Jumbo Frame. *Transparent Transport and very low delay. *Support ITUT...
Posted by: Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd., Country: China (12/29/14 2:36 GMT)
GEPON OLT TransceiverGEPON OLT Transceiver
GEPON OLT Transceiver Model : FETP-493133P-E2CD The Flyin Optronics GEPON OLT Transceiver...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/19/14 6:58 GMT)
41ch 100G AAWG41ch 100G AAWG
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/19/14 6:45 GMT)
41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/19/14 6:44 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/19/14 6:43 GMT)
GEPON ONU TransceiverGEPON ONU Transceiver
GEPON ONU Transceiver Model : FEUF-314933S-E1CD The Flyin Optronics GEPON ONU Transceiver...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/19/14 6:40 GMT)
125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter
125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter Model : FOEO-xxxxx-xxxx This fiber optical converter...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/19/14 6:36 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2015 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com