Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 5/21/18 8:38 GMT:>> Show Compact View
5/21/18 7:25 GMT
320W High Power GPS,WIFI & Cell Phone Multi Band Jammer (Waterproof & shock

At a Glance: Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable Housing Waterproof & shockproof design suitable indoor or outdoor use Specification: Working frequency (6 bands): CDMA800: 70W GSM900; NMT:70W CDMA/TDMA, AMPS, IDEN, Nextel HGSM1800, DCS GSM1900 (+PHS), PCS:50W WCDMA/UMTS/3G:50W GPS ( L1 ):45W Wifi or Bluetooth:28W Total Output Power: 320 Watt. Size:56*46*27 cm Total System Weight:Approx 60 kg (with omni directional antennae.) Humidity:Up to 80% Operation Temperature:-20 ...+50 Centigrade degree Antenna Type:6pcs External high gain ( 7-8dBi ) omnidirectional ( Standard ) Shielding Range:300 to 500m ( signal strength <=75dbm.) Accessories: Power cable Antennas User manual Note: The jamming distances we mentioned on website are for customer's reference only. The actual jamming distance will be varied depending on the signal strength and the use location and if full charges, etc.

Minimum Order: 10 long tons

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Abby Wu
86-0755-33171615
33171615
Send Inquiry
ABCTI Group LTD
Rm1610,LeiZheng Building,FuMing RD,Futian Dist
Shenzhen 518000
China
5/21/18 7:24 GMT
Handheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon Case

Product Description Handheld Signal Jammer, Cell Phone Jamming can conduct the law enforcement process more effective to reduce the chance that the criminals leak the information. This Selectable Portable Handheld 8 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI GPS Signal Jammer with Nylon Case Signal Jammer that you are viewing here is the new designed signal jammer that is designed with the ability to cut off the signals of GSM, DCS, PCS, 3G,4G, 4G LTE,4G WiMax and WiFi GPS, can working at the same time. The powerful jammer has a wide affected frequency ranges, It also has a jamming range up to 20m, depending on the signal strength in the given area. Within the range, just turn on the jammer, all wireless connection to GSM, DCS, PCS, 3G,4G, 4G LTE,4G WiMax and WiFi GPS network will be disabled at the same time. Also, the jammer is a selectable unit. In other word, user can choose to allow operation of one or a few of frequency bands. Adjustment of ON or OFF any of the single bands will not cause any disruption to the operation of others.. More details and specifications of this selectable handheld GSM, DCS, PCS, 3G,4G, 4G LTE,4G WiMax and WiFi GPS are just as follows, if you want to know more just come and get the overall information. Specifications High-pow , er Multi-band Handheld jammer. Antennas can be hidden or exposed. With nylon cover, easy to carry. Configured to block six different frequency bands continuously or simultaneously. Total RF output power up to 8 watt. With internal battery. Separate switch for each band, accompanied with a working LED Light. Simple battery replacement. Inside cooling fans and heat sink design ensure the device to work continuously. The device surface temperature does not exceed 40 °C after long time working. Specifications Isolating Signal Bandwidth: -CDMA/GSM: 851-960MHz -DCS: 1805-1880MHz -PCS: 1920-1990MHz -3G: 2110-2170MHz -4G LTE: (US.725-770MHz) or (Europe:790-826MHz) -4GWIMAX:(US. 2345-2400MHz) or (Europe: 2620-2690MHz) -GPSL1: 1570-1580MHz -WiFi: 2400-2500MHz Power Supply:AC 110~250V to DC 12V, Car Charger 12V to DC 12V Battery: Li- ion battery DC7.4V/3600mA/h Battery Working Time: 2 or 3 hours maximum Charger time: Around 6 hours Total output power: 8W Jamming Range: Up to 20M (depend on cell phone signal Length) Antennas Details: high-tech rubber (8 units) Dimensions Of Device: 156x 88 x 46mm (Jammer body without antenna) Inner box dimension:280*260*110mm Weight Of Product: 1.0 kg Color: Black Accessories 8*Antennas Car Charger AC Charger http://www.buyjammer.com/handheld-8 , -bands-all-cellphone-and-wifi-gps-signal- jamme , r-with-nylon-case-p-608.html

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Abby Wu
13172471615
33171615
Send Inquiry
buyjammer.com
Rm1610, Leizheng Building, Fuming Rd, Futian Dist
Shenzhen 518000
China
5/16/18 9:00 GMT
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 532nm mechanical fiber optical switch

features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path latching or non-latching applications optical signal routing optical network protection/restoration transmitter and receiver protection network test system instrumentation configurable optical ADD/DROP D1x2 optical switch, which is famous for its great performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension :27.0x(w)12.8x(H)8.5. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC,system monitor and protection. With compact package, it could be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system. Performance Specifications model number unit D1x2 wavelength range nm 1260-1650 testing wavelength nm 1310/1490/1550/1625 insertion loss dB Typ:0.5 Max:0.8 Return loss dB ≥50 cross talk dB ≥55 polarization dependant loss dB ≤0.05 wavelength dependant loss dB ≤0.25 temperature dependant loss dB ≤0.25 repeatability dB ≤±0.02 operating voltage v 3.0 or 5.0 lifetime time ≥107 switching time ms ≤3 transmission time mw ≤500 operating temperature ºC -20~ +70 storage temperature ºC -40~ +85 weight 9 16 dimension mm (L)27.2x(W)12.8x(H)8.5(TOL0.1~0.2mm)

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:55 GMT
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1260~1650nm mechanical fiber optical switch

features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path latching or non-latching applications optical signal routing optical network protection/restoration transmitter and receiver protection network test system instrumentation configurable optical ADD/DROP D1x2 optical switch, which is famous for its great performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension :27.0x(w)12.8x(H)8.5. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC,system monitor and protection. With compact package, it could be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system. Performance Specifications model number unit D1x2 wavelength range nm 1260-1650 testing wavelength nm 1310/1490/1550/1625 insertion loss dB Typ:0.5 Max:0.8 Return loss dB ≥50 cross talk dB ≥55 polarization dependant loss dB ≤0.05 wavelength dependant loss dB ≤0.25 temperature dependant loss dB ≤0.25 repeatability dB ≤±0.02 operating voltage v 3.0 or 5.0 lifetime time ≥107 switching time ms ≤3 transmission time mw ≤500 operating temperature ºC -20~ +70 storage temperature ºC -40~ +85 weight 9 16 dimension mm (L)27.2x(W)12.8x(H)8.5(TOL0.1~0.2mm)

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:54 GMT
Dual 1x2 Single mode 1310~1550nm mechanical fiber optical switch

features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path latching or non-latching applications optical signal routing optical network protection/restoration transmitter and receiver protection network test system instrumentation configurable optical ADD/DROP D1x2 optical switch, which is famous for its great performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension :27.0x(w)12.8x(H)8.5. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC,system monitor and protection. With compact package, it could be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system. Performance Specifications model number unit D1x2 wavelength range nm 1260-1650 testing wavelength nm 1310/1490/1550/1625 insertion loss dB Typ:0.5 Max:0.8 Return loss dB ≥50 cross talk dB ≥55 polarization dependant loss dB ≤0.05 wavelength dependant loss dB ≤0.25 temperature dependant loss dB ≤0.25 repeatability dB ≤±0.02 operating voltage v 3.0 or 5.0 lifetime time ≥107 switching time ms ≤3 transmission time mw ≤500 operating temperature ºC -20~ +70 storage temperature ºC -40~ +85 weight 9 16 dimension mm (L)27.2x(W)12.8x(H)8.5(TOL0.1~0.2mm)

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:53 GMT
micro mini mems voa single mode / multi-mode varial optic attenuator

features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path latching or non-latching applications optical signal routing optical network protection/restoration transmitter and receiver protection network test system instrumentation configurable optical ADD/DROP D1x2 optical switch, which is famous for its great performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension :27.0x(w)12.8x(H)8.5. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC,system monitor and protection. With compact package, it could be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system. Performance Specifications model number unit D1x2 wavelength range nm 1260-1650 testing wavelength nm 1310/1490/1550/1625 insertion loss dB Typ:0.5 Max:0.8 Return loss dB ≥50 cross talk dB ≥55 polarization dependant loss dB ≤0.05 wavelength dependant loss dB ≤0.25 temperature dependant loss dB ≤0.25 repeatability dB ≤±0.02 operating voltage v 3.0 or 5.0 lifetime time ≥107 switching time ms ≤3 transmission time mw ≤500 operating temperature ºC -20~ +70 storage temperature ºC -40~ +85 weight 9 16 dimension mm (L)27.2x(W)12.8x(H)8.5(TOL0.1~0.2mm)

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:52 GMT
plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter

Features Low Insertion Loss Low PDL Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Applications FTTX(FTTP,FTTH,FTTN,FTTC) Passive Optical Networks(PON) Local Area Networks(LAN) Cable Television Test Equipments Performance Specifications Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1280 ~ 1650 Type 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32 Insertion Loss (dB) Max.* <7.3 <11.0 <14.0 <14.3 <18 <18.8 Uniformity (dB) Max* <1.0 <1.0 <1.5 <2.5 <2.0 <2.5 PDL (dB) Max* <0.3 <0.3 <0.4 <0.4 <0.45 <0.45 Dimensions (HxWxL) (mm) 4x4x38 4x4x40 4x5x50 4x7x60 4x7x60 4x7x70 Directivity (dB) Min* 55 Return Loss (dB) Min* 50 Operating Temperature (° C) -40 ~ +85 Storage Temperature (° C) -40 ~ +85 Fiber Length 1m or custom length Fiber Type Corning singlemode SMF-28 Connector Type Custom specified

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:50 GMT
mems voa multi-mode fiber varial optic attenuator micro electrical equipmen

feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption LowlossandPDLandWDL appl , ication DWDMnetwork ChannelEqualizat , ion OADM Powercontrol GaintiltcontrolofErbium-dopedf , iberamplifier Receiverprotection spe , cification ordering information Voa Port Working wavelength Grade Fiber type Fiber length Connector ​ 0101=1x1 0202=2x2 ​ p 1=bare fiber 1=1meter 0=name ​ 1=FC/PC 13=1310nm 2=FC/PC 15=1550nm 3=SC/APC 16=1625nm A 2=900um fiber 2=2meter 4=SC/PC ​ 5=ST ​ 6=LC Xx=other ​ Xx=other xx=other

Minimum Order: 20 square metres

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:46 GMT
1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.

Feature wide wavelength range low IL low PDL quick switching time low gallery cross talk SNMP support remote management and monitoring high stability high reliability   Application dynamic allocation network monitoring test & measurement Performance specifications: parameters 1550nm 1310nm wideband Premium   A Grade  A Grade  A Grade operating wavelength(nm) 1550±30 1310±30 1260-1650 attenuation range(dB) 0.3~65 0.6~60 0.7~60 1.0~60 accuracy(dB) 0.02/0.05 over 0.6~60dB 0.02 over 0.7~60dB 0.02 over 1.0~60dB insertion loss(dB) ≤0.3 ≤0.6 ≤0.7 ≤1.0 return loss (dB) ≥60.0 polarization dependent loss(dB) ≤0.1 for 0-20dB attenuation ≤0.2 for 20-60dB attenuation maximum power load(mW) 500 operating temperature(ºC) 0~+70 storage temperature(ºC) -40~+85 relative humidity(%) 90 package Gold-plated Body package dimension(mm) 22.3*12*7

Minimum Order: 20 square metres

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Jamie Zhu
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:11 GMT
MEMS VOA Variable Optical Attenuator

Features: Broad band; High reliability; Low insertion loss; Low power consumption; High input power Applications: Optical power control, Equalization and regulate; Reciever protection; Instrumentation; Channel on/off switching Performance Specifications: Parameters Unit Specification Note Wavelength Range nm 1530 - 1570 C band 1570 - 1610 L band Attenuation Type Bright or Dark Attenuation Range dB ≥30 Blocking State Attenuation dB ≥40 Dark type Insertion LOss dB ≤0.7 (0.5Typical) Excluding Connectors Attenuaion Resolution Continuous Wavelength Dependent Loss dB ≤0.3 @<0dB Att. ≤1.5 @<20dB Att. Ripple dB ≤0.05 within 0.4nm window @20dB Polarization dependent Loss dB ≤0.1 @<0dB Att. ≤0.3 @<20dB Att. Temperature Dependent Loss dB ≤0.2 @<0db Att. compare with RT ≤1.0 @<20dB Att. compare with RT Return Loss dB ≥55 PDM dB ≤0.01 Response TIme ms ≤2 (1 Typical) 10-90% Optical Power Optical power Handing mW 300 Driving Voltage VDC 5.2v or 15v @5.2 Att, 20dB Power Consumption mW ≤2 Operating Temperature 0ºC 0ºC to 70ºC Storage Temperature Range 0ºC -40ºC to 85ºC Ordering Information Cof VOA Port Operatin Wavelength Grade Fiber Type Fiber Length In/Out Connector 0101=1X1 0202=2X2 13=1310nm 15=1550nm 16-1625nm X = other P 1=Bare Fiber 1=1 Meter 0=None 1=FC/APC 2=FC/PC A 2=900um jacket 2=2Meter 3=SC/APC 4=SC/PC 5=ST 6=LC XX=other XX=other XX= other

Minimum Order: 20 square metres

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Jamie Zhu
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:10 GMT
1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. Features: unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation; highly stable and reliable epoxy-free optical path Applications: the light signal top/battom road system monitoring instrument equipment light signal routing Performance index and specification: parameters specifications unit operating wavelength 1260-1650 (nm) testing wavelength 1310/1550 (nm) insertion loss <0.7 (dB) polarization dependant loss ≤0.05 (dB) wavelength dependant loss ≤0.25 (dB) temperature dependant loss <0.15 (dB) cross talk 55 (dB) repeatability <±0.05 (dB) return loss >55 (dB) switching time <10(Typ.4) (dB) coil resistance(Lead Angle 1-5 or 6-10) 178±10% (ohms) operating voltage 5 (v) maximum power load 500 (mW) durability >10million (cycle) operating temperature 0~ +70 (ºC) storage temperature -45 ~+85 (ºC) fiber type SMF-28 fiber length 1.0+/-0.1 (m) dimension(LxWxH) 27.2x12.8x7.5 (mm)

Minimum Order: 20 square metres

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Jamie Zhu
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:10 GMT
2x2b 1260 ~ 1650nm latched single mode micro-mechanical optical switch

Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path Applications Intracity Networks Research LABS System monitor Dynamic configuration points into reuse Parameters Model Number 2×2B Wavelength Range 1260-1650(MM) 1260-1650(SM) nm Test Wavelength 1310/1490/1550/1620 1310/1490/1550/1620 nm Insertion Loss 0.8 0.7 dB Reture Loss SM≥50、MM≥30 dB Cross Loss SM≥55、MM≥35 dB Wavelength dependent loss ≤0.25 dB Polarization dependent loss ≤0.05 dB Temperature dependent loss ≤0.25 dB Repeatability ≤±0.05 dB Operating Voltage 3.0 or 5.0 V Durability >10 million (cycle) Switch time Bar→Cross≤3 Cross→Bar≤5 ms Transmission Power ≤500 mW Operating Temperature -20~+70 ℃ Storage temperature -40~+85 ℃ Dimension (L)27.2×(W)12.8×(H)7.5 mm Electronic pins structure Non-latching Optical path Condition PIN1 PIN10 PIN3-2 PIN3-4 PIN8-9 PIN8-7 1-3;2-4 N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN CLOSE OPEN 1-4 GND +5V OPEN CLOSE OPEN CLOSE Latching Optical path Circuit driver Condition PIN1 PIN5 PIN10 PIN6 PIN3-2 PIN3-4 PIN8-9 PIN8-7 1-4 N/A N/A +5V GND OPEN CLOSE OPEN CLOSE 1-3;2-4 +5V GND N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN CLOSE OPEN Ordering Information Type Condition Operating Wavelength Port Fiber Type Fiber Length Connector Type SMS 1=Non-latching 2=latching 15=1550±40nm 13=1310±40nm 35=1310/1550nm 0202=2×2B 1=Bare Fiber 2=900um Jacket 1=1Meter 2=2Meter 1=None 2=FC/APC 3=FC/PC 4=SC/APC 5=SC/ , PC 6=ST 7=LC

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:09 GMT
2x2b 1310 ~ 1550nm single mode micro-mechanical optical switch

Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path Applications Intracity Networks Research LABS System monitor Dynamic configuration points into reuse Parameters Model Number 2×2B Wavelength Range 1260-1650(MM) 1260-1650(SM) nm Test Wavelength 1310/1490/1550/1620 1310/1490/1550/1620 nm Insertion Loss 0.8 0.7 dB Reture Loss SM≥50、MM≥30 dB Cross Loss SM≥55、MM≥35 dB Wavelength dependent loss ≤0.25 dB Polarization dependent loss ≤0.05 dB Temperature dependent loss ≤0.25 dB Repeatability ≤±0.05 dB Operating Voltage 3.0 or 5.0 V Durability >10 million (cycle) Switch time Bar→Cross≤3 Cross→Bar≤5 ms Transmission Power ≤500 mW Operating Temperature -20~+70 ℃ Storage temperature -40~+85 ℃ Dimension (L)27.2×(W)12.8×(H)7.5 mm Electronic pins structure Non-latching Optical path Condition PIN1 PIN10 PIN3-2 PIN3-4 PIN8-9 PIN8-7 1-3;2-4 N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN CLOSE OPEN 1-4 GND +5V OPEN CLOSE OPEN CLOSE Latching Optical path Circuit driver Condition PIN1 PIN5 PIN10 PIN6 PIN3-2 PIN3-4 PIN8-9 PIN8-7 1-4 N/A N/A +5V GND OPEN CLOSE OPEN CLOSE 1-3;2-4 +5V GND N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN CLOSE OPEN Ordering Information Type Condition Operating Wavelength Port Fiber Type Fiber Length Connector Type SMS 1=Non-latching 2=latching 15=1550±40nm 13=1310±40nm 35=1310/1550nm 0202=2×2B 1=Bare Fiber 2=900um Jacket 1=1Meter 2=2Meter 1=None 2=FC/APC 3=FC/PC 4=SC/APC 5=SC/ , PC 6=ST 7=LC

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:05 GMT
1x2 Plc Splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter steel tube

Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent Environmental Reliability Range of Applications lFiber Optic Communication System lLAN lCATV lFiber Optic Sensor lMeasuring instruments PerformanceParameter Gra , de P A Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550±20nm 850nm 980nm 1064nm Excess Loss (dB) ≤ 0.07 ≤0.1 Insertion Loss (dB) 50/50 ≤3.6 ≤3.8 40/60 ≤4.7/2.7 ≤4.9/2.9 30/70 ≤6.0/1.9 ≤6.3/2.1 20/80 ≤7.9/1.2 ≤8.4/1.4 10/90 ≤11.3/0.65 ≤12.0/0.8 5/95 ≤14.6/0.4 ≤15.5/0.5 3/97 ≤17.5/0.35 ≤17.8/0.45 2/98 ≤18.8/0.3 ≤19.5/0.4 1/99 ≤22.5/0.25 ≤23.5/0.35 Polarization Sensitive Loss (dB) ≤0.15 ≤0.2 Directivity (dB) ≥55 Operating Temperature (℃) -20~+70 Orderinginformation , COF-WBC-1X2--A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I A B C D E F G H I Mode Grade Wavelength Package Spec Coupling Ratio Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector S:Single window D:Dual window P: Grade P A: Grade A X: Others 85: 850nm 13: 1310nm 14: 1490nm 15: 1550nm 16: 1625nm 13/15: 1310/1550nm … , … X:Others 1:Φ3mm×54mm 2:Φ4mm×65mm , 3:90×20×10 mm X:Others 1/99 40/60 50/50 …

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China
5/16/18 8:05 GMT
1x2 FBT Fused Biconical Taper coupler flat horizontal type high quality

Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent Environmental Reliability Range of Applications lFiber Optic Communication System lLAN lCATV lFiber Optic Sensor lMeasuring instruments PerformanceParameter Gra , de P A Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550±20nm 850nm 980nm 1064nm Excess Loss (dB) ≤ 0.07 ≤0.1 Insertion Loss (dB) 50/50 ≤3.6 ≤3.8 40/60 ≤4.7/2.7 ≤4.9/2.9 30/70 ≤6.0/1.9 ≤6.3/2.1 20/80 ≤7.9/1.2 ≤8.4/1.4 10/90 ≤11.3/0.65 ≤12.0/0.8 5/95 ≤14.6/0.4 ≤15.5/0.5 3/97 ≤17.5/0.35 ≤17.8/0.45 2/98 ≤18.8/0.3 ≤19.5/0.4 1/99 ≤22.5/0.25 ≤23.5/0.35 Polarization Sensitive Loss (dB) ≤0.15 ≤0.2 Directivity (dB) ≥55 Operating Temperature (℃) -20~+70 Orderinginformation , COF-WBC-1X2--A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I A B C D E F G H I Mode Grade Wavelength Package Spec Coupling Ratio Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector S:Single window D:Dual window P: Grade P A: Grade A X: Others 85: 850nm 13: 1310nm 14: 1490nm 15: 1550nm 16: 1625nm 13/15: 1310/1550nm … , … X:Others 1:Φ3mm×54mm 2:Φ4mm×65mm , 3:90×20×10 mm X:Others 1/99 40/60 50/50 …

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Sandra Jiang
+86 15386660266
+86 816 2390866
Send Inquiry
Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd
H4 floor 2 Building,Jijia Industrial Park,No.677 Tangfang Road,Economic Development Zone
mianyang 621000
China


SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   1   |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2018 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com