Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    Mobile Phones Parts
    Corded Telephones
Cordless Telephones    
 

Summary of 9/27/21 10:27 GMT:>> Show Compact View
6/27/21 6:11 GMT
Apple iPhone Xs Max 512-GB Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Smartphone International

Apple iPhone Xs Max 512-GB Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Smartphone International Version Product Highlights iOS 12, 6.5" Super Retina HD Display, Dual 12 MP main cameras, TrueDepth 7 MP front camera, A12 Bionic processor, Stay immersed with an edge-to-edge Super Retina OLED display, Take your best ever selfies thanks to the TrueDepth camera, Advanced Face ID lets you instantly access your phone and pay for items with a glance, Record stunningly detailed 4K videos at a smooth 60 frames per second, Keep connected all day with 21.5 hours battery life

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Woxing Tang
+86-21-645-51741
+86-21-645-51742
Send Inquiry
Woxingtang Import & Export (Asia) Co.,Ltd.
Rm.518, Lindun Tower, No.10, He ngfeng Road North
Zhabei Dist. Shanghai 200070
China
6/24/21 7:41 GMT
peterjld1688@163.com NIMF02         NIMP01         NIRL01         NIRL03

JLD-ELECTRONICS IMPORT & EXPORT CO.,LIMITED Add: Room1588 NO40 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistric , t,XiaMen City,China.361004 Tel:86 0592-3286128  13850098632 Fax:86 0592-3286128 Email : peterjld1688@163.com Post Code:361001 Web:www.jld-electronics.com IMASM04       IMCPM01       IMDER01       IMDSI14         IMDSI15       IMMFC03       IMMPI02       IMQRS02       IMQRS12         IMQRS22       IMSPM01       INDDM01              INICT13A         INIPT02             INNPM22       INNTP01         INPCT01       INSEM01       IPBLC01         IPBLK01       IPCHS01         IPCHS02       IPECB11       IPECB13         IPFAN11       IPFLD01       IPFLD125       IPFLD24       IPFLD48                IPSYS01         ITCTU03       ITCTU04       ITCTU11       LPS01       NDLS02       NFTP01         NHSS01         NIAI01         NIAI02       NIAI04         NIAI05       NIAM01         NIAM02         NIAO01         NICL01       NICS01         NIDI01         NIMF01         NIMF02         NIMP01         NIRL01         NIRL03       NMFC04         NMPC01         NPSI02         NRDI01         NRDO02         NRIO02       NTAI01        NTAI02         NTAI03       NTAI05      NTAI06         NTAM01         NTCF02       NTCF03       NTCF21              NTCF23       NTCL01         NTCS01       NTCS02         NTCS04             NTDI02       NTDO01       NTDO02      NTFB01        NTLS01       NTMF01               NTMU02       NTPL01       NTRL02A         NTRL02B       NTSE01       NTSM01         NTST01       STC2AE       STC2BE       STT02E        

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Peter Shen
8613850098632

Send Inquiry
JLD-ELECTRONICS IMPORT & EXPORT CO.,LIMITED
Room1588 NO.40 Tianhu Road,SiMing District
Xiamen City 361004
China
6/24/21 7:27 GMT
peterjld1688@163.com IMDSI02  IMDSI12  IMDSI22  IMDSM04 

JLD-ELECTRONICS IMPORT & EXPORT CO.,LIMITED Add: Room1588 NO40 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistric , t,XiaMen City,China.361004 Tel:86 0592-3286128  13850098632 Fax:86 0592-3286128 Email : peterjld1688@163.com Post Code:361001 Web:www.jld-electronics.com IIPLM01  IIPRS02  IIPRT02  IISAC01 ,   IMAMM03  IMAOM01  IMASI02  IMASI , 03  IIMKM02  IIMKM02A  IIMLM01  II , MLM21  IIMPM01  IIMPM02  IIMRM01  , NTRL02B  NTRL03  PHAHPSKITAC000  PHAHP , SKITAC500  PHCBRC20000000  PHCBRCPBA20000

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Peter Shen
8613850098632

Send Inquiry
JLD-ELECTRONICS IMPORT & EXPORT CO.,LIMITED
Room1588 NO.40 Tianhu Road,SiMing District
Xiamen City 361004
China
6/23/21 8:19 GMT
peterjld1688@163.com IMCOM03     IMCOM04 IMCPM02 IMDSI02

JLD-ELECTRONICS IMPORT & EXPORT CO.,LIMITED Add: Room1588 NO40 Tianhuroad,SiMingDistric , t,XiaMen City,China.361004 Tel:86 0592-3286128  13850098632 Fax:86 0592-3286128 Email : peterjld1688@163.com Post Code:361001 Bailey Infi 90 INNIS11 INNPM11 IPMON01 IMTSA01 , NTCF22 INICT01 INIIT13  INNIS21 P-HC- , BRC-10000000 PHCBRC10000000  P-HA-RPS-32010 , 000 PHARPS32010000 SPNPM22 NTU7Q2E IMA , SO11 IMDSO14 IMFEC12 CLC03 CLCL04 N , THS03 SPDSO14 IISAC01 MFP02 IEMMU21 INNPM22 SPNIS21 SPASI23 NTCI01 IMASI2 , 3 IMASO11 IMDSI13 IMMFP12 INNPM12 BRC300  PHARPSPEP21013 PHARPSFAN03000 P-HC-BRC-30000000 PHCBRC30000000 BRC400 

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Peter Shen
8613850098632

Send Inquiry
JLD-ELECTRONICS IMPORT & EXPORT CO.,LIMITED
Room1588 NO.40 Tianhu Road,SiMing District
Xiamen City 361004
China
6/21/21 9:18 GMT
4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size

FTTH OLT Mini 4pon Epon Olt Gigabit Uplink Port Supply Fttx Solutions Overview HA7004S mini size OLT offers four SFP PON ports and 4 1000M RJ45 uplink ports. SFP slots support hot plugging. Each PON port supports 1:64 optic distribution, total 256 ONUs access.. It meets China Telecom EPON standards CTC V2.1, supports to work with different manufacturers’s GEPON system which also meet CTC standards.It works with HA7200 and HA400 series ONU and passive optical splitter, to establish a passive optic network. Technical Specification Parameter Specification Wavelength 1310(RX)/1490(TX) Optical power +2.5~ +7dBm Receiving Sensitivity -27dBm Maximum distance 20km Maximum optic ratio 1:64 Capacity 4PON System, 256 ONUs MAC 16K Port 4 Gigabit SFP PON ports 4 GE Uplink ports 1 FE management port 1 RS232 DB9 serial port MTBF 100000 hours FAQ Q: Are you manufacturer or trading company? A: Manufacturer, and industry network total solution provider. Q: Do you accept ODM or OEM? A: Yes. We provide customized service for our clients. Q: What is your minimum order quantity? A: MOQ is 1 PCS. 4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size 0 4 1000M RJ45 Uplink Ports 4 SFP PON Ports SFP EPON OLT Mini Size 1

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Ms. Zoey
86-755-83113365

Send Inquiry
HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
4th Flr,10th Bldg,Nangang Second Industrial Park,Songbai Road,Xili Street,Nanshan Dist,Shenzhen.
Shenzhen
China
6/16/21 10:39 GMT
10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SFP+ Transceiver

Introduction MWS-12-43B-20 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1490 nm DFB laser, up to 14dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base-LX Ethernet 20km application. Features 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links 2. Hot-Pluggable 3. Single LC connector 4. Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF 5. 1490nm DFB laser transmitter 6. 1310nm PIN photo-detector 7. Single +3.3V Power Supply 8. Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 9. Maximum power dissipation <1W 10. Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available 11. RoHS compliant and Lead Free

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 10:29 GMT
4 channels AHD/CVI/TVI to fiber converter (1080P) with 1ch RS485 data

CHD0401-1080 is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI / HD-CVI / AHD , can simultaneously transmit 4 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over one core multimode or single-mode optical fiber. It also supports the regular analog video format such as PAL / NTSC /SECAM , it is a kind of universal fiber transmission solution / product for CCTV analog video/data signals . Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment . Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Lossless non-compression real time transmission; Automatically identify formats of input video: AHD/TVI/CVI/PAL/NTSC/SECAM; Support 720P/25/30/50Hz , 960P/25/30Hz,1080P/30Hz; Advanced lightning protection design ,support 5.7KV lightning protection; Through LED indicators to inform its functional mode; Industrial wide range of operational temperature; Stand-alone or Rack-mounted, simple installation; Plug and Play, hot plugged; Support user customization and OEM; Compatible with AHD/CVI/TVI Cameras.

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 10:17 GMT
2-port 10/100/1000M Ethernet + 1-port Gigabit SFP Din-Rail Unmanaged

UPCOM IMC102G-GS is a rugged industrial grade, Din-Rail, layer2, Unmanaged Media Converter that supports 2-port 10/100/1000M Base-T(X) +1-port Gigabit SFP. Plug and play, easy to install, no configuration is required, can be operated at wide temperatures range from -40 to 75°C. IMC102G-GS adopts standard Industrial design, IP40 protection, aluminum alloy shell, support Din-rail or wall installation, fanless design, support EMC level 4 protection, DC12-48V or AC/DC220V optional, can meet the requirement of various Industrial automation, Data Center Network, Intelligent Transportation System, Electric Power Industry, and new energy applications. Support 2-port 10/100/1000M Base-T(X) + 1-port Gigabit SFP; Plug-and-play, no configuration is required; Support indicator status display; Support IP40 protection, aluminum alloy shell, fanless design; Support Broadcast storm suppression; Support DC12-48V or AC/DC 220V power supply; Power supply input support anti-reverse protection; Support over Voltage, over current, EMC protection; Support -40~75°C wide operating temperature range; DIN-Rail or wall Installation; Warranty:5years

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 10:11 GMT
1-port 10/100M Base-T(X)+1-port 100M FX

MC101 Ethernet Media Converter, also known as Fiber Optic Media Converter, is a networking device that transparently converts data between short- distance electrical signals and long-distance fiber optic signals, plug-and- play, no configuration required, can be operated at wide temperatures range from 0 to 50°C. UPCOM MC101 Fiber Media Converter support 1-port 10/100M Base-T(X)+1-port 100M FX, adopts durable metal housing, external DC5V, is a flexible and cost-effective solution that can extend transmission distances to 120km through a single-mode fiber, protecting data from noise and electromagnetic interference. MC101 is ultra-small in size, with shielded RJ45 Ethernet jack, optional SC/ST/FC fiber-optic connector. Built-in auto-sensing function supports full or half-duplex Ethernet operation, widely used in MAN (metropolitan area network), security monitoring, intelligent transportation and other applications. MC101 supports stand-alone installation, and can also be inserted into a 2U, 19",14 slots Rack-mount Chassis, with built-in LED indicators for easy diagnosing and monitoring status. including single-mode, multi-mode transmission modes, multi-mode can transmit 2km, single-mode can reach up to 120km. Accord to IEEE802.1 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3 100Base-FX; Support MDI/MDI-X auto negotiation, 10M/100M adaptive; Support flow control; Supports full /half duplex, Point-to-point transparent transmission; Support non-blocking wire-speed forwarding; Plug-and-play, no configuration is required; LED indicators for easy diagnosis and monitoring work status; Support External power 5VDC input; Support 0-50°C wide operating temperature range; Low power consumption, No fan, Metal casing; Support stand-alone or wall Installation; Can insert to 2U 19", 14 slots Rackmount chassis; FCC Class A & CE approved, RoHS compliance; Warranty:3years

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 10:05 GMT
4-port RS485 + 4-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100M FX Modbus Gateway

MW2244G Modbus Gateway support 4-port RS485 + 4-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2- port 100M FX with Modbus TCP and Modbus RTU protocol, adopts high-strength IP40 protective shell, industrial-grade EMC design, supports Auto- Negotiation adaptive technology, provides LED status indication, and supports voltage 12~48V DC power input to increase the reliability of the communication network. MW2244G can easily and conveniently centralize the management of scattered serial devices and hosts through the network. The communication rate supports 110~115200bps optional. Built-in Modbus TCP and Modbus RTU protocol, the user can easily realize Modbus Ethernet device and Modbus serial device connection. Based on industrial installation requirements, 35mm rail installation mode is provided. This product adopts the industry excellent network solution, and the operating temperature range is -40~85℃, which can meet the requirements of various industrial scenes and provide convenient serial communication solutions. Support 4-port RS485 + 4-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100M FX ; Support 4-port serial isolation function, isolated voltage 500V AC; Support IEEE802.3/802.3u standard, store and forward Exchange Mode; Support TCP server, TCP client, UDP, Modbus TCP(RTU) transmission mode, 110~115200bps line speed non-blocking communication; Comply with TCP, IP, UDP, Modbus TCP, Modbus RTU, ARP, ICMP, HTTP, TFTP; Supports Modbus Slave mode, support up to 4 TCP master connections; Support Web management; Support serial port settings, can connect two serial devices via Ethernet; Supports gateway, cross-routing communication; Low-power consumption design; Metal housing with IP40 and high level EMC protection; Support wide voltage 12-48V DC power input; Support DIN-Rail Mounting or Wall Mounting installation; Working temperature range:-40~85°C; Warranty:5years

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 9:58 GMT
1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 + 1-port 10/100BASE-T(X)

MW1011 Din-Rail industrial serial server support 1-channel RS232/RS-485/422 + 1-port 10/100Base-T(X), adopts high-strength IP40 protective shell, industrial-grade EMC design, supports Auto-Negotiation adaptive technology, provides LED status indication, and supports voltage 12~48V DC power input to increase the reliability of the communication network. MW1011 can easily and conveniently centralize the management of scattered serial devices and hosts through the network. The communication rate supports 110~115200bps optional. Built-in Modbus TCP and Modbus RTU protocols, users can easily connect Modbus Ethernet devices and Modbus serial devices. Based on industrial installation requirements, 35mm rail installation mode is provided. This product adopts the industry excellent network solution, and the operating temperature range is -40~85℃, which can meet the requirements of various industrial scenes and provide convenient serial communication solutions. Support 1-port 10/100BASE-T(X) + 1-port RS232/RS-485/422; Support IEEE802.3/802.3u standard, store and forward Exchange Mode; Support TCP server, TCP client, UDP three serial transmission mode, 110~115200bps line speed non-blocking communication; Support TCP, UDP, ModbusTCP, ModbusRTU, ARP, ICMP, HTTP, TFTP; Support Modbus TCP(RTU_MASTER); Support Web management; Support serial port settings, can connect two serial devices via Ethernet; Supports gateway, cross-routing communication; Low-power consumption design; Metal housing with IP40 and high level EMC protection; Support redundant wide voltage 12-48V DC power input; Support DIN-Rail Mounting or Wall Mounting installation; Working temperature range:-40~85°C; Warranty:5years

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 9:52 GMT
4-port 10/100M Base-T(X)+2-port 100M FX+2-port Gigabit SFP +1*RS232+3*RS485

IES308-2F-2GS-404 is a 8-Port Serial Port Combo Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch which support 4-port 10/100M Base-T(X) +2-port Gigabit SFP + 1-port RS232+ 3-port RS485, is specially designed to meet the needs of flexible industrial applications, and provides a cost-effective Ethernet solution. Provides powerful management function that can be managed through a web browser, command line (CLI), and SNMP. Support a wide range of redundant power input (12-48V DC) to increase the reliability of the communication network. IES308-2F-2GS-404 can transmit the serial port data through Ethernet network, and the optical and electric combination can flexibly carry out according to the requirements of the service port. Base on the needs of industrial installation, DIN35 rail or wall mounting two installation modes provided. The product adopt with fan free, low power consumption, industrial grade design, - 40 ~ 85°C working temperature range, which can meet the requirements of various industrial sites and provide convenient Ethernet communication solutions. Support 4-port 10/100M Base-T(X) +2-port Gigabit SFP + 1-port RS232+ 3-port RS485; Support broadcast storm suppression function; Support port mirroring for online debugging and monitoring of network data status; Support QoS, IGMP, 802.1Q VLAN management function; Support unicast / multicast MAC address management; Support static IGMP multicast filtering; Support Web, CLI and SNMP three management modes; Support RSTP and MW-Ring, for Ethernet redundancy, ring network self- healing time < 20ms; Support three working modes of TCP server, TCP client and UDP; Adopt with high strength IP40 housing and industrial EMC design; Support redundant wide voltage 12-48V DC power input, full load power consumption less than 11W; Support DIN-Rail Mounting or Wall Mounting installation; Working temperature range:-40~85°C; Warranty:5years

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 9:47 GMT
8-port 10/100M Ethernet + 2-port Gigabit SFP Din-Rail Layer2 Managed

UPCOM IES3010-2GS is a rugged industrial grade, Din-Rail, layer2, Managed Ethernet switch which supports 8-port 10/100M RJ45 +2 Gigabit SFP ports. It provided some kinds of advanced network managed function, such as: MW-Ring redundancy technology (failure recovery time<20ms), VLAN, multicast, Quality of Service, Speed control, port mirroring, fault alarm and firmware remote update, also support CLI, WEB, Telnet, SNMP management, provide a user-friendly web console interface for easy configuration. IES3010-2GS adopts standard Industrial design, IP40 protection, aluminum alloy shell, support Din-rail or wall installation, fanless design, EMC level 4 protection, dual power DC12-48V or single AC/DC220V optional, can satisfied the requirement of various industrial applications such as Industrial automation, smart grid, rail transportation industry, safely city, and new energy applications. Support 8-port 10/100M RJ45 +2 Gigabit SFP ports; Support static multicast filtering, IGMP Snooping; Support MW-Ring redundancy technique (failure recovery time <20ms); Support STP/RSTP/MSTP; Support managed function such as VLAN, QoS, Trunking, and port mirroring; Support CLI, WEB, Telnet, SNMP management; Support RMON and private MIB table; Support firmware upgrade online; Support relay alarm output; Support indicator status display; Support IP40 protection, aluminum alloy shell, fanless design; Support Broadcast storm suppression; Support dual DC12-48V or single AC/DC 220V power supply; Power supply input support anti-reverse protection and non-polarity; Support over Voltage, over current, EMC protection; Support -40~75°C wide operating temperature range; DIN-Rail or wall Installation; Warranty:5years https://www.upcomnet.co , m/ , products/industrial-ethernet-switches-din-rail- managed-layer2-gigabit-552.html

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 9:44 GMT
4-port 10/100M Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Din-Rail Unmanaged

UPCOM IES405-F is a rugged industrial grade, Din-Rail, layer2, Unmanaged Ethernet switch that supports 4-port 10/100M Base-T(X) +1-port 100Base-FX. Plug and play, easy to install, no configuration is required, can be operated at wide temperatures range from -40 to 75°C. IES405-F adopts standard Industrial design, IP40 protection, aluminum alloy shell, support Din-rail or wall installation, fanless design, support EMC level 4 protection, Single power DC12-48V or single AC/DC220V optional, can meet the requirement of various Industrial automation, Data Center Network, Intelligent Transportation System, Electric Power Industry, and new energy applications. Support 4-port 10/100M Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX; Plug-and-play, no configuration is required; Support indicator status display; Support IP40 protection, aluminum alloy shell, fanless design; Support Broadcast storm suppression; Support Single DC12-48V or single AC/DC 220V power supply; Power supply input support anti-reverse protection and non-polarity; Support over Voltage, over current, EMC protection; Support -40~75°C wide operating temperature range; DIN-Rail or wall Installation; Warranty:5years

Minimum Order: 1 bags

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
Chou Vince


Send Inquiry
UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
3/F B26 Building,Heng Feng Industrial City,Xixiang,Bao'an District,Shenzhen China
Bao'an District,Shenzhen China 518101
China
6/16/21 7:41 GMT
GLC-T 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module , 100m Copper Sfp Transceiver

Product Description 1.25Gb/s GLC-T 10/100/1000M Copper Ethernet SFP Transceiver 100m Description GLC-T10/100/1000 copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supporting 10/100/1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 meters reach over unshielded twisted-pair category 5 cable. The GLC- T10/100/1000 supports 10/100/1000 Mbps full duplex data-links with 5-level Pulse Amplitude Modulation (PAM) signals. All four pairs in the cable are used with symbol rate at 250Mbps on each pair. The GLC-T10/100/1000 provides standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA, which can be accessed with address of A0h via the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol. The physical IC can also be accessed via 2-wire serial bus at address ACh. Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (-40°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Detailed product information in EEPROM +3.3V single power supply Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus 10/100/1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface Compliant with SFP MSA Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 Compliant with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B RoHS Compliant Products Applications 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5 cable Switch/Router to Switch/Router Link High speed I/O for file severs Optical Parameters Parameter Symbol Min. Typical Max. Units Notes/Conditions Supply Current Is 320 375 mA 1.2W max power over full range of voltage and temperature. See caution note below Input Voltage Vcc 3.13 3.3 3.47 V Referenced to GND Surge Current Isurge 30 mA Hot plug above steady state current. See caution note Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Units Notes/Conditions SFP Output LOW VOL 0 0.5 V 4.7k to 10k pull-up to host_Vcc. SFP Output HIGH VOH host_Vcc -0.5 host_Vcc + 0.3 V 4.7k to 10k pull-up to host_Vcc. SFP Input LOW VIL 0 0.8 V 4.7k to 10k pull-up to Vcc. SFP Input HIGH 2 Vcc + 0.3 V V 4.7k to 10k pull-up to Vcc. Transmission Line-SFP Parameter Symbol Min. Typical Max. Units Notes/Conditions Line Frequency fL 125 MHz 5-level encoding, per IEEE 802.3 Tx Output Impedance Zout,TX 100 Ohm Differential Rx Input Impedance Zin,RX 100 Ohm Differential

Contact:
Phone:
Fax:
Email:
sale
86--75526713715

Send Inquiry
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen,
Shenzhen
China


SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (https://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   12  |   13  |   14  |   15  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2021 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com