Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 4/17/14 21:23 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
10G DWDM XFP transceiver 80km10G DWDM XFP transceiver 80km
Features ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ♦ ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 9:45 GMT)
MPO - 12 LC singlemode patch cordMPO - 12 LC singlemode patch cord
MPO fiber optic patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. Fiber...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:50 GMT)
3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)3 port 980/1550nm,1480/1550nm Filter WDM(FWDM)
Flyin optronics' Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:34 GMT)
2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS22BA Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:18 GMT)
41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module41 Channel 100G Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module
As a professional manufacturer of CWDM/DWDM series products, Flyin Optronics offers a full range...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:07 GMT)
41ch 100G AAWG41ch 100G AAWG
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:03 GMT)
100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)
Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 7:01 GMT)
GEPON OLT TransceiverGEPON OLT Transceiver
GEPON OLT Transceiver Model : FETP-493133P-E2CD The Flyin Optronics GEPON OLT Transceiver...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:56 GMT)
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m
6.25G CPRI/OBSAI SFP Transceiver 850nm 300m Model : FPP-857-S3x(D) Flyin Optronics’ 6.25G SFP+...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:54 GMT)
GEPON ONU TransceiverGEPON ONU Transceiver
GEPON ONU Transceiver Model : FEUF-314933S-E1CD The Flyin Optronics GEPON ONU Transceiver...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:51 GMT)
125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter
125M ~ 2.5G 2R Manageable OEO Fiber Converter Model : FOEO-xxxxx-xxxx This fiber optical converter...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:50 GMT)
Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310/1490/1550 (FWDM)
Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:48 GMT)
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Model : FOS11 Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x1 Optical Switch) connects...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:44 GMT)
8+1-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module8+1-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module
Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:41 GMT)
3 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator3 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Flyin Optronics' polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:39 GMT)
Tempered glass film screen protector for iphone ipad 5 airTempered glass film screen protector for iphone ipad 5 air
Tempered Glass Screen Protector for ipad 5/ipad air Brand name:Pboon Transparency:98% Using...
Posted by: Pboon Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:37 GMT)
Flyin-HGU-GateWay Epon ONUFlyin-HGU-GateWay Epon ONU
Flyin Residential Gateway products are launched according to the characteristics of broadband...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:36 GMT)
FS-11 series Ethernet SFP media converter (10/100M SFP Media Converter)FS-11 series Ethernet SFP media converter (10/100M SFP Media Converter)
Features ♦ Accord to IEEE802.1 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3 100Base-FX MDI/MDI-X...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:35 GMT)
Free Space IsolatorFree Space Isolator
Free Space Isolator Features: l High Isolation 2 Polarization Dependent 3 Compact Size ...
Posted by: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:33 GMT)
real tempered glass film screen protector for samsung S4real tempered glass film screen protector for samsung S4
Tempered Glass Protection Screen for Samsung galaxy S4/i9500 Brand name:Pboon Transparency:98%...
Posted by: Pboon Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 6:33 GMT)
Tempered glass film screen protector for iphone 5s,5c,5Tempered glass film screen protector for iphone 5s,5c,5
Tempered Glass Screen protector for iphone5,5S,5C Brand name:Pboon Transparency:98% Using...
Posted by: Pboon Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (4/8/14 4:03 GMT)
0.5U UTP&FTP Jack Shutter Patch Panels0.5U UTP&FTP Jack Shutter Patch Panels
CT Links Technology would like to introduce the "0.5U UTP/FTP Jack Shutter Patch Panels, 24...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:41 GMT)
4 Pair 802.3at POE Splitter, 51W, Gigabit4 Pair 802.3at POE Splitter, 51W, Gigabit
PD4121G is a high power POE splitter designed to power high power network devices such as WiMAX...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:41 GMT)
8 Port FE Switch with 4 POE ports8 Port FE Switch with 4 POE ports
FEATURES *Compliant with IEEE 802.3af/at *Supporting 10/100 Base-T applications *4 POE ports with...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:41 GMT)
Cat.6A U/FTP Assembled Patch Cord (Channel)Cat.6A U/FTP Assembled Patch Cord (Channel)
Model No.: CPCAUFTA HOW TO ORDER CPCAUFTAP201MGY P: P=PVC Jacket; Z= LSZH Jacket 2: 1=T568A, w/o...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:41 GMT)
0.5U 24P & 1U 48P High-density Snap-in Patch Panels0.5U 24P & 1U 48P High-density Snap-in Patch Panels
High-density snap-in patch panel is an idea for effectively utilizing cabinet and rack space,...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:41 GMT)
802.3at High Power POE Extender802.3at High Power POE Extender
CT Links Technology would like to introduce “802.3at High Power POE Extender”. PEI101 is...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:41 GMT)
90° Tool Free Keystone Jack90° Tool Free Keystone Jack
CKJ32F provides flexible applications for panels in data centers or socket outlets and boxes in...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:41 GMT)
2.4-2.5GHz 90~120deg 14~18dbi Adjust Sector Directional Antenn2.4-2.5GHz 90~120deg 14~18dbi Adjust Sector Directional Antenn
Model No.:CAS2418A [APPLICATIONS] ►2.4-2.5 GHz ISM Band ►IEEE 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:39 GMT)
90 degree Punch Down Keystone Jack90 degree Punch Down Keystone Jack
CKJ32 is designed with unique pair separation towers allowing for quicker and easier terminations....
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:38 GMT)
Passive POE InjectorPassive POE Injector
Model No.:PPSE001 [FEATURES] ►Passive POE ►Easy Installation [SPECIFICATIONS] ►Categor , y...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:38 GMT)
Gigabit Passive POE Injector/SplitterGigabit Passive POE Injector/Splitter
PPSE101 is designed as either a passive POE Injector or a POE Splitter with a competitive price....
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:37 GMT)
4-Pair 802.3at POE Injector, 60W, Gigabit4-Pair 802.3at POE Injector, 60W, Gigabit
CT Links Technology would like to introduce the "4-Pair 802.3at POE Injector, 60W,...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:37 GMT)
Angle Staggered Patch PanelAngle Staggered Patch Panel
CT Links Technology would like to introduce the Angle Staggered Patch Panel. CT Links’ Angle...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:37 GMT)
802.3at Gigabit POE Splitter802.3at Gigabit POE Splitter
Model No.:PD591218G FEATURES: ►IEEE802.3 , af/at compliance ►5v, 9v, 12v, 18v output...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (4/8/14 1:37 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2014 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com