Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 2/23/18 2:43 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Pocsag Text message pager, Alphanumberic pager, wireless calling receiverPocsag Text message pager, Alphanumberic pager, wireless calling receiver
Pocsag Text message pager, Alphanumberic pager, wireless calling receiver Frequency Range:...
Posted by: Fuzhou Witop Technology Co,.Ltd, Country: China (1/16/18 11:20 GMT)
wireless queue management system,LED touch emission call pager wireless queue management system,LED touch emission call pager
1 displayer+1pcs transmitter queuing system, wireless queue management system,LED touch emission...
Posted by: Fuzhou Witop Technology Co,.Ltd, Country: China (1/10/18 13:06 GMT)
USB port promgramming cable+Alphanumberic pager/receiver for pocsag paging USB port promgramming cable+Alphanumberic pager/receiver for pocsag paging
USB port promgramming cable+Alphanumberic pager/receiver for pocsag paging system, text message...
Posted by: Fuzhou Witop Technology Co,.Ltd, Country: China (1/10/18 13:05 GMT)
Private tooling Bluetooth earphonesPrivate tooling Bluetooth earphones
Product Features: ยท To provide you the unique and special appearances headphones, to distinguish...
Posted by: Anurki Electronics Co., Ltd, Country: China (1/4/18 2:46 GMT)
Wireless Bluetooth earbuds with micWireless Bluetooth earbuds with mic
Model BT16 (For smart phone) Materials Plastic Color 5 colors optional, Blue, Black, Red, Green,...
Posted by: Anurki Electronics Co., Ltd, Country: China (1/4/18 2:31 GMT)
USB Pocsag repeater/transmitter, 402-470MHz, wireless call system USB Pocsag repeater/transmitter, 402-470MHz, wireless call system
USB Pocsag repeater/transmitter, 402-470MHz, wireless call system Free software support(LAN...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/2/18 13:43 GMT)
Wireless calling system, floor call bell, waterproof service pagerWireless calling system, floor call bell, waterproof service pager
Wireless calling system, floor call bell, service pager, buzzer,waterproof buttons, voice report...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (1/2/18 13:42 GMT)
Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator 1-30dBFemale To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator 1-30dB
SC APC Single mode attenuator Features # Compliant with Telcordia-GR-910 Core # Low Insertion Loss...
Posted by: Shenzhen Shengmeida Co., Ltd, Country: China (12/29/17 6:18 GMT)
Armored Custom Fiber Optic Cables All Dry Loose Tube Single Mode StandardArmored Custom Fiber Optic Cables All Dry Loose Tube Single Mode Standard
All Dry Loose Tube Single Mode Standard Armored Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic and Application:...
Posted by: Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity..., Country: China (12/29/17 3:13 GMT)
Submarine Custom Fiber Optic Cables Maximum 5000 Meters Water Depth UnrepeSubmarine Custom Fiber Optic Cables Maximum 5000 Meters Water Depth Unrepe
Maximum 5000 Meters Water Depth Unrepeatered Submarine Optical Fiber Cable Usage: Suitable for...
Posted by: Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity..., Country: China (12/29/17 3:07 GMT)
Aramid Yarn Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable, Portable Tactical Fiber CablAramid Yarn Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable, Portable Tactical Fiber Cabl
Aramid Yarn Tight Buffer Field Portable Tactical Optic Fiber Cable 1. military grade fiber optic...
Posted by: Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity..., Country: China (12/29/17 2:48 GMT)
2 - 144 Cores G652D FRP Fiber Optic CableFor Duct / Aerial PE Jacket Outer2 - 144 Cores G652D FRP Fiber Optic CableFor Duct / Aerial PE Jacket Outer
2-144 Cores G652D. FRP Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Factory Price Per Meter (GYFTY) Description: The...
Posted by: Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity..., Country: China (12/29/17 2:42 GMT)
GYTA53 Underground Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Core PE SheathGYTA53 Underground Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Core PE Sheath
2-144 Core PE Sheath GYTA53 Armored Underground Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Underground Fiber...
Posted by: Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity..., Country: China (12/29/17 2:35 GMT)
Single Mode OPGW Wire Overhead Stranded Loose Tube PE / AT Out SheathSingle Mode OPGW Wire Overhead Stranded Loose Tube PE / AT Out Sheath
Single Mode 110kv OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Overhead Stranded Loose Tube Description: OPGW cable is...
Posted by: Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity..., Country: China (12/29/17 2:22 GMT)
RFID ISO15693 Tag Reader ModuleRFID ISO15693 Tag Reader Module
Model: JMY501G Protocol: ISO15693 PCD model: NXP SL RC400 Working frequency: 13.56MHz Card...
Posted by: Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd., Country: China (12/28/17 9:09 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode sm 1064nm mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode sm 1064nm mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (12/22/17 0:37 GMT)
 TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips TO46 chips packaging of mems voa variable optical attenuator chips
feature SFPcompactform Hot-plug & , lt; , br>I2Ccommunicationsinterface Lowpower consumption ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (12/22/17 0:37 GMT)
Scratch CardScratch Card
Holographic and non holographic scratch card for reload cellphone card,Voucher, etc.Superior...
Posted by: PT PURA BARUTAMA, Country: Indonesia (12/21/17 6:40 GMT)
Smart CardSmart Card
Embedded Superior Microchip Smart Card. Applicable for : Cellphone Starter card, ID card, ATM /...
Posted by: PT PURA BARUTAMA, Country: Indonesia (12/21/17 6:38 GMT)
INLAY SMART CARDINLAY SMART CARD
Inlay Smart Card with embedded chip and antenna as signal booster. We produce for contactless...
Posted by: PT PURA BARUTAMA, Country: Indonesia (12/21/17 6:37 GMT)
Qi Wireless Charger Receiver CardQi Wireless Charger Receiver Card
Qi Wireless Charger Receiver Card Enable your mobile phone with wireless charging function. Micro...
Posted by: Vicro Technology Limited, Country: China (12/19/17 6:08 GMT)
10W Foldable 2-coil Qi Wireless Charger10W Foldable 2-coil Qi Wireless Charger
10W Foldable 2-coil Qi Wireless Charger Main features: 1. Product Standard: Qi 2. TX Input:...
Posted by: Vicro Technology Limited, Country: China (12/19/17 6:07 GMT)
GPS TrackerGPS Tracker
GPS Tracker Good tool to keep/find your vital properties. Dual-satellite real-time & historical...
Posted by: Vicro Technology Limited, Country: China (12/19/17 6:06 GMT)
Wireless Storage + Powerbank 2in1Wireless Storage + Powerbank 2in1
Wireless Storage + Powerbank 2in1 Support Devices: iOS: iPhone 5 and up devices with iOS 8.0 and...
Posted by: Vicro Technology Limited, Country: China (12/19/17 6:02 GMT)
iPhone Dual SIM Charging CaseiPhone Dual SIM Charging Case
Nice gadget to turn your iPhone Dual SIM Dual Standby; Large battery for powerbank Main Features:...
Posted by: Vicro Technology Limited, Country: China (12/19/17 6:00 GMT)
iPhone Dual SIM AdapteriPhone Dual SIM Adapter
Nice gadget to turn your iPhone Dual SIM Dual Standby; Specially for traveller and businessman,...
Posted by: Vicro Technology Limited, Country: China (12/19/17 3:50 GMT)
International supplier for Telecommunications, Networking International supplier for Telecommunications, Networking
Uonel is your trusted international supplier for new, used and refurbished IT Hardware from most...
Posted by: Uonel, Country: China (12/19/17 1:25 GMT)
Paging repeater, Pocsag pager system signal booster, wireless transmitterPaging repeater, Pocsag pager system signal booster, wireless transmitter
Paging repeater, Pocsag pager system signal booster, wireless transmitter 1. paging software (Lan...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/16/17 13:41 GMT)
iphone 8, 7plus for sale iphone 8, 7plus for sale
We have available iphones 5,6,7plus and 8 now avilable in moderate...
Posted by: chemmedsuppliers, Country: United States (12/15/17 4:53 GMT)
Restaurant pager, waiter calling system, bell watch receiver,multi buttonRestaurant pager, waiter calling system, bell watch receiver,multi button
Restaurant pager, waiter calling system, bell watch receiver,multi button Portable watch pager...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/14/17 14:02 GMT)
Coaster paging system, guest pager, queue call, wireless calling bellCoaster paging system, guest pager, queue call, wireless calling bell
Coaster paging system, guest pager, queue call, wireless calling bell Advance of W-T180 coaster...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (12/14/17 14:02 GMT)
1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw1x32 single mode sm Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch fsw
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (12/12/17 9:05 GMT)
Dual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switchDual 1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optical switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (12/12/17 9:04 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1260 ~ 1650 latched Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (12/12/17 9:04 GMT)
1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch1x2 Single Mode sm 1310 ~ 1550Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (12/12/17 9:04 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2018 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com