Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 7/31/14 13:30 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Multi-Media Box Series TX-MMB-400Multi-Media Box Series TX-MMB-400
The series multi-media box is that the intelligence is each home weak electricity system the...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 7:01 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phoneDVB-T2 5inch dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone
The L&Y35006 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.2GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.2 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (7/30/14 6:47 GMT)
DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!DVB-T2 5inch quad-core android 4.4 dual sim dual standby 3G smart phone!!
The L&Y35002 model smart phone possess quad-core 1.5GHz,with high capacity,Android 4.4 operation...
Posted by: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED, Country: China (7/30/14 6:45 GMT)
Multi-Media Box Series TX-MMB-300Multi-Media Box Series TX-MMB-300
The series multi-media box is that the intelligence is each home weak electricity system the...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 6:44 GMT)
Multi-Media Box Series TX-MMB-280Multi-Media Box Series TX-MMB-280
The series multi-media box is that the intelligence is each home weak electricity system the...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 6:42 GMT)
ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet TX-SWX-01ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet TX-SWX-01
Product Description ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet Internal equipment installation using...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 6:18 GMT)
ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet TX-LDX-01ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet TX-LDX-01
Product Description ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet Internal equipment installation using...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 6:16 GMT)
ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet TX-LDX-02ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet TX-LDX-02
Product Description ONU Broadband Data Integration Cabinet Internal equipment installation using...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 6:13 GMT)
Fiber Optic Enclosure GJS09-JTK12-72BFiber Optic Enclosure GJS09-JTK12-72B
This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC),...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 6:11 GMT)
Fiber Optic Enclosure GJS09-JFK24Fiber Optic Enclosure GJS09-JFK24
This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC),...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 6:09 GMT)
Fiber Optic EnclosureFiber Optic Enclosure
1. Easy to re-enter, it never requires re-entry tool kit. 2. The strong housing provide fire...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 5:49 GMT)
Fiber Optic Enclosure CJS0JTK12-72AFiber Optic Enclosure CJS0JTK12-72A
Innovative design is an erect and horizontal type with one hinge in one side and open in another...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 5:41 GMT)
Fiber optic termined box 24portFiber optic termined box 24port
Specifications 1. Fiber optic terminal box, network faceplate 2. Material: ABS 4. Application:...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 5:37 GMT)
Fiber optic termined box 8port SC/UPCFiber optic termined box 8port SC/UPC
Specifications 1. Fiber optic terminal box, network faceplate 2. Material: ABS 4. Application:...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 5:35 GMT)
Fiber optic termined box 6portFiber optic termined box 6port
Specifications 1. Fiber optic terminal box, network faceplate 2. Material: ABS 4. Application:...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 5:29 GMT)
Fiber Optic Terminal Box GZTPS-TX08/12Fiber Optic Terminal Box GZTPS-TX08/12
Product Description Name: Terminal Box/ Fiber Optic Metal Terminal Box (OTB-Model B) / DIO Fiber...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 3:22 GMT)
Fiber Optic Terminal Box GZTPJ-08/12Fiber Optic Terminal Box GZTPJ-08/12
Product Description Name: Terminal Box/ Fiber Optic Metal Terminal Box (OTB-Model B) / DIO Fiber...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 3:20 GMT)
PLC Splitter PLCH-1-8 FC UPCPLC Splitter PLCH-1-8 FC UPC
Product Description Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Prot Configuration: 1xN, 2XN 2. Fiber Mode: Single Mode...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 3:18 GMT)
PLC Splitter PLCW-1-16 SC UPCPLC Splitter PLCW-1-16 SC UPC
Product Description Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Prot Configuration: 1xN, 2XN 2. Fiber Mode: Single Mode...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 3:15 GMT)
PLC Splitter PLCC-1-8 SC UPCPLC Splitter PLCC-1-8 SC UPC
Product Description Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Prot Configuration: 1xN, 2XN 2. Fiber Mode: Single Mode...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 3:12 GMT)
8core pigital SC/UPC SM8core pigital SC/UPC SM
Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong --...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:54 GMT)
8core Fiber optic pigital SC/APC SM 1m8core Fiber optic pigital SC/APC SM 1m
Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong --...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:51 GMT)
FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode fiber optic pigtail 12 cordFC/UPC Simplex Singlemode fiber optic pigtail 12 cord
Product Introduction: Pigtail bundle , only one end is the connector, but the other end is an...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:49 GMT)
BLU Life Pure XL L260L 5.5 inch FHD Snapdragon 800 Quad-core 2.2GHz 16MP BLU Life Pure XL L260L 5.5 inch FHD Snapdragon 800 Quad-core 2.2GHz 16MP
BLU Life Pure XL L260L 5.5 inch FHD Snapdragon 800 Quad-core 2.2GHz 16MP 3GB RAM 32GB Android 4.4...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:48 GMT)
Acer Liquid X1 LTE 5.7 inch IPS Octa-core 1.7 GHz 13MP 2GB RAM 16GB Acer Liquid X1 LTE 5.7 inch IPS Octa-core 1.7 GHz 13MP 2GB RAM 16GB
Acer Liquid X1 LTE 5.7 inch IPS Octa-core 1.7 GHz 13MP 2GB RAM 16GB Android 4.4 USD$109 GENERAL 2G...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:46 GMT)
12core Pigtail SC/PC SM12core Pigtail SC/PC SM
Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong --...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:46 GMT)
Huawei Ascend P6S Dual SIM 4.7 inch IPS Quad-core 1.6 GHz 8MP 2GB RAM 16GB Huawei Ascend P6S Dual SIM 4.7 inch IPS Quad-core 1.6 GHz 8MP 2GB RAM 16GB
Huawei Ascend P6S Dual SIM 4.7 inch IPS Quad-core 1.6 GHz 8MP 2GB RAM 16GB Android 4.4 Unlocked...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:44 GMT)
12core Pigtail SC/APC SM12core Pigtail SC/APC SM
Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong --...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:42 GMT)
Samsung Galaxy S5 Mini LTE 4.5 inch Quad-Core 1.4GHz 8MP 2GB RAM 16GB Samsung Galaxy S5 Mini LTE 4.5 inch Quad-Core 1.4GHz 8MP 2GB RAM 16GB
Samsung Galaxy S5 Mini LTE 4.5 inch Quad-Core 1.4GHz 8MP 2GB RAM 16GB Android 4.4 USD$299...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:42 GMT)
12core Pigtail ST/PC SM12core Pigtail ST/PC SM
Features: -- Insertion loss is low -- Return loss is high -- The environment stability is strong --...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:40 GMT)
Xiaomi Mi 4 LTE 5.0 inch FHD Snapdragon 801 Quad-Core 2.5GHz 13MP 3GB RAM Xiaomi Mi 4 LTE 5.0 inch FHD Snapdragon 801 Quad-Core 2.5GHz 13MP 3GB RAM
Xiaomi Mi 4 LTE 5.0 inch FHD Snapdragon 801 Quad-Core 2.5GHz 13MP 3GB RAM 64GB Android 4.4 USD$169...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:39 GMT)
Acer Liquid Jade Plus Dual SIM 5.0 inch IPS Quad-core 1.3 GHz 13MP 2GB RAM Acer Liquid Jade Plus Dual SIM 5.0 inch IPS Quad-core 1.3 GHz 13MP 2GB RAM
Acer Liquid Jade Plus Dual SIM 5.0 inch IPS Quad-core 1.3 GHz 13MP 2GB RAM 16GB Android 4.4...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:37 GMT)
Huawei Honor 6 LTE Dual SIM 5.0 inch FHD Octa-core 13MP 3GB RAM 32GB Huawei Honor 6 LTE Dual SIM 5.0 inch FHD Octa-core 13MP 3GB RAM 32GB
Huawei Honor 6 LTE Dual SIM 5.0 inch FHD Octa-core 13MP 3GB RAM 32GB Android 4.4 Unlocked USD$139...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:35 GMT)
Alcatel One Touch Idol 2S LTE 5.0 inch IPS Snapdragon 400 Quad-core 1.2GHz Alcatel One Touch Idol 2S LTE 5.0 inch IPS Snapdragon 400 Quad-core 1.2GHz
Alcatel One Touch Idol 2S LTE 5.0 inch IPS Snapdragon 400 Quad-core 1.2GHz 8MP 2GB RAM 16GB...
Posted by: WangYu Industrial Co LTD, Country: China (7/30/14 2:34 GMT)
Patch cord SC/SC-PC SM SXPatch cord SC/SC-PC SM SX
Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High Return loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. High Temperature...
Posted by: Cixi Tengxin Electronic Technology..., Country: China (7/30/14 2:28 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2014 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com