Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 2/27/17 18:29 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
Nurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pagerNurse calling system, nurse watch, necklace call button, patient pager
Nurse calling system, nurse watch pager, necklace wireless transmitter New generation OLEC big...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/12/17 11:40 GMT)
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pagerElevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager
Elevator call worker, wireless paging system, waterproof waiter pager transmitter, prompt with...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/12/17 11:39 GMT)
Wireless service system, watch pager,waiter call, restaurant/cafe call bellWireless service system, watch pager,waiter call, restaurant/cafe call bell
Wireless service system, watch pager,waiter call, restaurant/cafe call bell Wood color hamburg...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/12/17 11:38 GMT)
Single-ended 1x2 Magneto-Optical SwitchSingle-ended 1x2 Magneto-Optical Switch
Single-ended 1x2 Magneto Optical Switch - Features High switching speed Better durability ...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:21 GMT)
2x2A Fiber Optical Switch2x2A Fiber Optical Switch
2x2A Fiber Optical Switch SUN-FSW-2x2A Fiber Optical Switch, which is famous for its high...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:20 GMT)
D1×2 Optical Switch, fiber opto switchD1×2 Optical Switch, fiber opto switch
·Low Insertion Loss D1×2 Optical Switch - Features ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:20 GMT)
3×3 Optic Fiber Splitter3×3 Optic Fiber Splitter
3×3 Optic Fiber Splitter - Features ·Small Dimension ·Low Insertion Loss ·Low PDL ·High...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:19 GMT)
4×4 Optic Fiber Splitter, FTTH4×4 Optic Fiber Splitter, FTTH
4×4 Optic Fiber Splitter - Features ·Small Dimension ·Wide Bandwidth ·High Stability and High...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:19 GMT)
OTS 3000 Cable Monitoring SystemOTS 3000 Cable Monitoring System
OTS3000 equipment is a kind of optical communication integrated system, glsun independently...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:19 GMT)
Mini Dual Optical SwitchMini Dual Optical Switch
Mini Dual Optic switch MD1×2 or MD2×2 or MD2×2B Wavelength Range: 850±40nm /...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:18 GMT)
1x4 Optic Fiber Splitter,optical sensor and testing system1x4 Optic Fiber Splitter,optical sensor and testing system
1×4 Optic Fiber Splitter - Features ·Small Dimension ·Low Insertion Loss ·Low PDL ·High...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:18 GMT)
1x2 Optical Switch1x2 Optical Switch
Features •Low Insertion Loss •Wide Wavelength Range •Low Crosstalk •High Stability, High...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:18 GMT)
CWDM Module, WDM system,wavelength division multiplexingCWDM Module, WDM system,wavelength division multiplexing
CWDM Module Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Wavelength Range:1260nm ~ 1620nm Channel...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:17 GMT)
Optic Circulator, fiber optical amplifierOptic Circulator, fiber optical amplifier
Optical Circulator - Specification Parameter: P Grade Configuration: Port1 to Port2 to Port3 ...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:17 GMT)
MEMS 1×N Optical SwitchMEMS 1×N Optical Switch
Product description: MEMS: Micro-Electromechanical System Wavelength Range nm SM MM 1310±20 or...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:17 GMT)
MEMS VOA, fiber atteunatorMEMS VOA, fiber atteunator
MEMS VOA is a precise and adjustable voltage-driven optical component. The key part of the...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:17 GMT)
2x2 Fiber Optic Switch 2x2 Fiber Optic Switch
2x2 Fiber Optic Switch Features: ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk...
Posted by: Glsun Science&Tech Co., Ltd, Country: China (2/9/17 1:16 GMT)
Restaurant pager, waiter calling system, bell watch receiver,multi buttonRestaurant pager, waiter calling system, bell watch receiver,multi button
Restaurant pager, waiter calling system, bell watch receiver,multi button Portable watch pager...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 11:16 GMT)
Wireless calling system, floor call bell, waterproof service pagerWireless calling system, floor call bell, waterproof service pager
Wireless calling system, floor call bell, service pager, buzzer,waterproof buttons, voice report...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 11:16 GMT)
Wireless caller system, multi key call button,color screen wrist pagerWireless caller system, multi key call button,color screen wrist pager
Wireless caller system, multi key call button,color screen wrist...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 11:15 GMT)
Wireless calling system, restaurant table-card call watier systemWireless calling system, restaurant table-card call watier system
Waiter call table, Sauna/bath/salon wireless calling system,10 table-card call button, 2 wrist...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 11:15 GMT)
Pocsag normal pagerPocsag normal pager
Pocsag normal pager, AAA battery OR NIMH...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 11:14 GMT)
Waiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pagerWaiter call customers to pick up food---coaster pager
Waiter call customers to pick up food ---coaster pager used in...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 11:13 GMT)
Pocsag wrist pager, Wireless paging system, pager call, smart watch Pocsag wrist pager, Wireless paging system, pager call, smart watch
Pocsag wrist pager, Wireless paging system, pager call, smart watch 1. 4-8 lines display. 2. Multi...
Posted by: Witop Technology Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 11:13 GMT)
GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 80kmGLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 80km
FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 3:35 GMT)
GLC-FE-100ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km Duplex LCGLC-FE-100ZX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km Duplex LC
FEATURES: Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/8/17 3:33 GMT)
4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extend4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extend
4 x 6 Ports HDMI / RS-232 / IR / Audio Switch & Splitter Daisy Chain Extender over IP It's a...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (2/6/17 6:14 GMT)
HDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP ExtenderHDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP Extender
HDMI / RS-232 / IR Daisy Chain over IP Extender [HD1000-1002] is the high performance,...
Posted by: ACAFA Information co,Ltd., Country: Taiwan (2/6/17 6:03 GMT)
Xeon Utm Firewall Network ApplianceXeon Utm Firewall Network Appliance
network appliance xeon utm firewall Products Photos CatalogXeon Utm Firewall Photos Catalog utm...
Posted by: holl technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/5/17 4:09 GMT)
6 GbE and 2 10g SFP ports Xeon UTM network appliance6 GbE and 2 10g SFP ports Xeon UTM network appliance
network appliance 6 GbE and 2 10g SFP ports. supports CPU Intel Xeon Processor E3-1225(3.1G),4C/4T...
Posted by: holl technology co.,ltd, Country: China (2/5/17 4:09 GMT)
GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP Optical ModuleGLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX 1310nm 2km SFP Optical Module
FEATURES: Up to 100Mb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 2km on 50/125μm MMF...
Posted by: Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd, Country: China (2/3/17 3:16 GMT)
old Angled Cable Management Panel-Removable Plastic Holderold Angled Cable Management Panel-Removable Plastic Holder
Model No.: CMPA FEATURES ● Material: SPCC ● Thickness: 1.5 mm ● Finished: Painting...
Posted by: CT Links Technology Co., Ltd., Country: Taiwan (1/19/17 1:21 GMT)
2x2A Mechanical optical switch2x2A Mechanical optical switch
features wide range of wavelengths low channel crosstalk high stability, high reliability ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (1/13/17 5:57 GMT)
1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.1X2 2X1 Rack Mount Optic Switch.
Feature wide wavelength range low IL low PDL quick switching time low gallery cross talk SNMP...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (1/13/17 5:50 GMT)
1x4 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch  1x4 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
Features Up to 128 roads Low loss and high reliability Parallel Interface Exclusive patent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (1/13/17 5:47 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com