Import-Export Bulletin Board Post an Offer to Sell

New here? Please subscribe
to post trade leads. It's FREE!

Telecommunications & Networks


Home > Offers to Sell > Telecommunications & Networks

Browse leads by category:
    
    
    
 

Summary of 11/24/17 19:51 GMT:>> Show Detailed View
1550nm Superluminescent Light Emitting Diodes Module cooling system1550nm Superluminescent Light Emitting Diodes Module cooling system
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:36 GMT)
butterfly laser light Emitting Diodes Module cooling systembutterfly laser light Emitting Diodes Module cooling system
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:36 GMT)
1653nmDFB butterfly laser methane detection1653nmDFB butterfly laser methane detection
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:35 GMT)
1260nm DFB butterfly laser 14pin 8mw1260nm DFB butterfly laser 14pin 8mw
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:35 GMT)
1310 FP DFB pigtail type butterfly laser analog stimulation usage1310 FP DFB pigtail type butterfly laser analog stimulation usage
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:34 GMT)
1550 FP DFB pigtail type butterfly laser stimulation usage1550 FP DFB pigtail type butterfly laser stimulation usage
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:34 GMT)
High precision butterfly laser driven boardHigh precision butterfly laser driven board
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:34 GMT)
High Power 1550nm Butterfly Laser Diode For CATVHigh Power 1550nm Butterfly Laser Diode For CATV
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:33 GMT)
CATV 30mW module 1310nm DFB butterfly diode laserCATV 30mW module 1310nm DFB butterfly diode laser
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:33 GMT)
1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser 14-pin Package1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser 14-pin Package
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:33 GMT)
DWDM Transmission 14-pin package Laser Diode module 1550nm LD butterflyDWDM Transmission 14-pin package Laser Diode module 1550nm LD butterfly
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:33 GMT)
1550NM FP COAXIAL PIGTAIL LASER DIODE1550NM FP COAXIAL PIGTAIL LASER DIODE
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability& , lt; , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:33 GMT)
Coaxial 1310/1550nm fiber optic laser diode for CATV TransmitterCoaxial 1310/1550nm fiber optic laser diode for CATV Transmitter
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability& , lt; , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:33 GMT)
butterfly laser 980 1310 1527 1530 1550 1565 1625 1610 1654 1650butterfly laser 980 1310 1527 1530 1550 1565 1625 1610 1654 1650
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:32 GMT)
FP / DFB butterfly laser whole system 1610 1625FP / DFB butterfly laser whole system 1610 1625
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:32 GMT)
Butterfly APD Receiver super low temperatureButterfly APD Receiver super low temperature
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:32 GMT)
Butterfly laser module fiber laser with high powerButterfly laser module fiber laser with high power
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:32 GMT)
 high performance 1310 coaxial high performance 1310 coaxial
feature MqwDFBlasers Lowthresholdcur , rent Built-inisolator Highstability< , br> Single-mode...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:31 GMT)
 500mW 976nm,980nm CW Fiber Coupled Diode Laser,Laser Diode,LD,Butterfly,Pi 500mW 976nm,980nm CW Fiber Coupled Diode Laser,Laser Diode,LD,Butterfly,Pi
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:31 GMT)
High Output Power 14 PINS 1550nm Laser Diode 4mW-10mW of good linerityHigh Output Power 14 PINS 1550nm Laser Diode 4mW-10mW of good linerity
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 Category:...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:31 GMT)
 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser)
Product Name: 1290-1610nm CWDM (Butterfly laser) Item Code: 395281875 ...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:31 GMT)
sled butterfly lasersled butterfly laser
Description: Broadband superluminescent diode laser, output wavelength 1550+/-10nm, output power...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:31 GMT)
1650 nm DFB laser diode 15mW butterfly laser1650 nm DFB laser diode 15mW butterfly laser
Features  Wavelength Range 1650nm  Fiber Output Power 15mW Application Wavelength Range...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:31 GMT)
temperature adjustment laser driver butterfly laser sled dfbtemperature adjustment laser driver butterfly laser sled dfb
Features: Auto Current Control Auto Temperature Control Dynamic monitoring laser test data LCD...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:30 GMT)
Gas detection speciali use desktop DFB laser hcl CO CH4 NHB HFGas detection speciali use desktop DFB laser hcl CO CH4 NHB HF
Feature Quantum-well technology structure, DFB Semiconductor Laser chip Stable wavelength High...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:30 GMT)
808nm 4pin fiber optical laser808nm 4pin fiber optical laser
feature Efficientmultiple quantum-wellstructure Avarietyofstripwidth< , br>...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:30 GMT)
 simplified laser driver sled butterfly laser simplified laser driver sled butterfly laser
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:30 GMT)
 factory Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32 s factory Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32 s
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:30 GMT)
 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 sc/apc Fi Fiber Optic PLC Splitter1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 sc/apc Fi
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:29 GMT)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 sFiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650nm 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x16 1x32 2x32/PLC 1x32 s
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:29 GMT)
optical splitter 1x4 1x6 1*8 1x32 rack mount splitter plc splitter moduleoptical splitter 1x4 1x6 1*8 1x32 rack mount splitter plc splitter module
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:29 GMT)
ABS box Optic 1x32 ftth PLC Splitter SC LC FC STABS box Optic 1x32 ftth PLC Splitter SC LC FC ST
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:29 GMT)
Supply FTTH 1X32 ports fiber optic PLC splitter planar lightwave circuitSupply FTTH 1X32 ports fiber optic PLC splitter planar lightwave circuit
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:29 GMT)
1x32 plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter1x32 plc splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:28 GMT)
1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters1x2 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter PLC splitters
Features lLow Insertion Loss lLow Polarization Sensitivity lBroad Bandwidth lExcellent...
Posted by: Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics..., Country: China (11/14/17 3:28 GMT)

SOURCE: Import-Export Bulletin Board (http://www.imexbb.com/)
Result Page:   << Previous   |   1  |   2  |   3  |   4  |   5  |   6  |   7  |   8  |   9  |   10  |   11  |   Next >>

Post an Offer to Sell
Home - Offers to Buy - Business Opportunities - Company Profiles

© 1996-2017 IMEXBB.com. All rights reserved.

IMEXBB.com